HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
NFL
NFLlive NBAsoon MLBsoon NHLsoon
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · in play

NFL Week 7, 2026

The Huffalytics board for NFL week 7: every game with its line and total, the engine's model margin from opponent-adjusted EPA ratings, projected scores, and the single-game parlay plans' player prop calls graded against Kalshi. Below it, projected fantasy leaders, the player outlook and the week's streaming picks at kicker, defense, quarterback, running back, receiver and tight end.

14 games on the board · 0 played
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
Projected leaders
QBDeshaun Watson CLE · 21.4
RBJahmyr Gibbs DET · 27.2
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 21.7
TEGeorge Kittle SF · 19.1
Stream picks
KWill Reichard vs IND · 10.3
DEFHOU DST vs NYG · 9.8
QBDeshaun Watson @ TEN · 21.4
RBDameon Pierce vs DAL · 17.2
WRMalik Washington @ NYJ · 19.3
TEHunter Henry @ CHI · 10.5
Week 7 games, lines and plan calls

The slate

the red circle opens the EPA behind a margin or an Overs / Unders record; tap anywhere else on a game to open its page
ⓘ Legend
The dropdown: a red circle marks something that opens on a tap or click. On a game it shows the EPA comparison behind the model margin, the home-field step, the injuries that moved it and the adjusted margin. Tapping the game row anywhere else opens the game page: the projection, each offense against its defense, the starters, the injuries, the plan and the report. On an Overs or Unders record it lists the plan's calls on that side with the Normal / Edge / Edge+ rungs and, once played, what happened.
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score
HOU logoHOUvsNYG logoNYG 11:00am -10 42.5 +4.8 +4.9 26–16 —
MIN logoMINvsIND logoIND 11:00am -6.5 41.5 +6.1 +6.6 24–18 —
DAL logoDAL@PHI logoPHI MNF -4.5 44.5 -0.9 -0.1 24–20 —
LA logoLA@LV logoLV 2:25pm -4.5 47.5 +2.4 +1.5 26–22 —
DEN logoDEN@ARI logoARI 2:05pm -4.5 43.5 +2.5 +3.1 24–20 —
NYJ logoNYJvsMIA logoMIA 11:00am -4.5 38.5 +5.6 +6.8 22–17 —
CAR logoCARvsTB logoTB 11:00am -3.5 44.5 +5.8 +6.4 24–20 —
PIT logoPIT@NO logoNO 7:30am -3.5 44.5 +1.5 +2.2 24–20 —
DET logoDETvsGB logoGB 2:25pm -3 53.5 +0.3 +0.8 28–25 —
BAL logoBALvsCIN logoCIN 11:00am -3 51.5 +1.3 +1.0 27–24 —
SF logoSF@ATL logoATL 11:00am -3 49.5 +6.4 +3.3 26–23 —
CHI logoCHIvsNE logoNE TNF -3 50.5 +2.6 +4.1 27–24 —
SEA logoSEAvsKC logoKC SNF -2.5 42.5 +0.5 -0.2 ↯ 22–20 —
CLE logoCLE@TEN logoTEN 11:00am -1.5 37.5 +3.2 +1.5 20–18 —
Fantasy projections

Projected leaders, week 7

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed.
#QBProj
1Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE21.4
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF18.9
3Drake MayeD. Maye NE18.3
4Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN17.8
5C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU17.7
6Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN17.7
7Jordan LoveJ. Love GB17.6
8Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL17.0
9Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL16.8
10Malik WillisM. Willis MIA16.6
#RBProj
1Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET27.2
2Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF24.3
3Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA21.6
4Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT21.2
5Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL20.9
6Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC19.6
7Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND18.7
8Aaron JonesA. JonesQ MIN18.1
9D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI17.9
10Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL17.6
#WRProj
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA21.7
2Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA21.0
3Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA19.3
4Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL17.9
5Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB16.9
6Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR16.8
7Drake LondonD. London ATL16.7
8Carnell TateC. Tate TEN15.8
9CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL15.6
10Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG15.5
#TEProj
1George KittleG. Kittle SF19.1
2Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI15.4
3Brock BowersB. Bowers LV12.5
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG12.4
5Travis KelceT. Kelce KC11.2
6Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET11.2
7Hunter HenryH. Henry NE10.5
8Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB10.4
9Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA9.3
10T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN9.1
#DEFProj allowed
1HOUHOU 16.2
2NYJNYJ 17.0
3MINMIN 17.5
4CLECLE 18.0
5DENDEN 19.5
6TENTEN 19.5
7DALDAL 20.0
8SEASEA 20.0
9CARCAR 20.5
10PITPIT 20.5
Rest-of-season outlook

Player outlook: offense and remaining schedule

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 weeks 1–6, schedule = remaining weeks 7–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.11111246.765.2%106.214411.719.0
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF658.7+0.198+0.341+0.06411243.369.6%118.114226.022.3
3Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.10011273.266.3%90.110512.217.5
4Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG557.0-0.030+0.107+0.10511191.457.0%76.4759.211.8
↳Jaxson DartJ. DartIR NYG257.0-0.030+0.107+0.10511125.076.5%125.93027.013.7
↳J.J. McCarthyJ.J. McCarthy NYG257.0-0.030+0.107+0.10511121.552.4%90.01114.08.3
5Jordan LoveJ. Love GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.09411280.759.7%91.81141.718.4
6Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHI155.5-0.095-0.031+0.12511215.057.8%77.5100.012.6
↳Jalen HurtsJ. HurtsIR PHI555.5-0.095-0.031+0.12511186.657.8%84.78321.416.0
7Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.06012272.271.4%104.41139.620.2
8C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.06511285.765.3%100.99112.718.7
9Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS453.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511189.864.7%97.65053.221.4
↳Marcus MariotaM. MariotaO WAS353.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511113.364.7%109.94016.311.5
↳Athan KaliakmanisA. Kaliakmanis WAS153.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511186.045.5%60.91116.011.0
10Caleb WilliamsC. Williams CHI353.7+0.042+0.147+0.07211237.372.5%101.53136.720.5
↳Case KeenumC. KeenumO CHI253.7+0.042+0.147+0.07211177.566.0%89.7215.012.6
↳Tyson BagentT. Bagent CHI353.7+0.042+0.147+0.07211136.365.6%63.9036.04.1
11Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEA553.5-0.108+0.034+0.09611206.660.4%77.4777.012.2
↳Drew LockD. Lock SEA253.5-0.108+0.034+0.09611211.072.9%127.3406.517.1
12Bo NixB. Nix DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.11011174.860.3%79.4636.211.6
13Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.01611250.766.7%102.19440.026.9
14Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL351.6+0.129+0.253+0.03211143.070.8%99.83021.313.9
↳Lamar JacksonL. JacksonO BAL451.6+0.129+0.253+0.03211241.870.8%119.66136.019.8
15Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ651.2-0.073-0.022+0.09211222.768.9%101.8717.013.6
16Drake MayeD. Maye NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.04011243.863.9%92.811730.818.5
17Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV650.6+0.073+0.252+0.02611263.763.4%98.0145-0.318.5
18Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA650.5+0.076+0.134+0.05111299.065.9%91.71163.517.6
19Daniel JonesD. Jones IND650.0-0.004-0.058+0.09111215.059.6%71.1469.210.2
20Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.06011195.763.8%92.07232.714.8
21Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.03712261.866.5%103.19311.418.8
22Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI648.2-0.057-0.032+0.07211221.366.7%83.49610.715.2
23Cam WardC. Ward TEN648.2-0.163-0.204+0.11111166.361.6%75.04411.011.4
24Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.07512165.568.3%84.72223.29.9
↳Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN247.2-0.112-0.079+0.07512138.059.0%106.4302.512.8
25Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.06211247.861.4%88.01252.816.5
26Jared GoffJ. Goff DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.02312297.067.0%111.31203.223.0
27Bryce YoungB. Young CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.02012309.860.2%98.51125.022.1
28Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.02011240.565.1%90.112517.318.7
29Malik WillisM. Willis MIA541.8-0.126-0.162+0.05512169.856.2%68.42437.212.1
30Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB440.3-0.161-0.234+0.06011125.261.2%63.43531.58.8
↳Baker MayfieldB. MayfieldO TB340.3-0.161-0.234+0.06011205.063.5%80.02221.711.7
31Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC639.9-0.273-0.253+0.06211190.259.4%68.85828.010.4
32Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr.Q ATL438.1-0.086-0.160+0.02811236.064.5%106.0611.216.1
↳Cooper RushC. Rush ATL238.1-0.086-0.160+0.02811114.556.4%42.51410.02.6
↳Jack StrandJ. Strand ATL138.1-0.086-0.160+0.0281159.053.3%35.10116.0-0.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX663.6+0.110-0.046-0.0611164.74.131.7122.321.014.7
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX663.6+0.110-0.046-0.0611128.04.312.4620.31.05.1
2Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND659.3-0.004+0.073-0.1021182.04.032.0673.827.219.8
3Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT659.1-0.035+0.029-0.0951176.75.482.6415.043.017.1
↳Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT359.1-0.035+0.029-0.0951125.73.501.7303.712.36.1
4Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB657.6-0.161-0.025-0.0911175.34.712.5223.512.314.3
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB657.6-0.161-0.025-0.0911110.23.210.8802.810.25.0
5Ollie Gordon IIO. Gordon IIQ MIA456.5-0.126-0.084-0.0851259.05.023.0431.23.512.0
↳De'Von AchaneD. AchaneIR MIA356.5-0.126-0.084-0.0851242.33.742.3504.016.38.2
6Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC556.4+0.156+0.192-0.13712133.06.273.1064.419.027.6
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC556.4+0.156+0.192-0.1371212.43.261.5001.618.44.5
7Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET556.4+0.116-0.024-0.09712100.84.803.3676.848.630.7
8James CookJ. Cook BUF656.1+0.202-0.002-0.10211104.55.363.8362.314.818.9
9Chase BrownC. Brown CIN555.6+0.147-0.054-0.0941249.23.462.1415.624.813.0
↳Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN555.6+0.147-0.054-0.0941222.04.072.5902.012.26.0
10Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL655.3+0.129-0.042-0.0981189.04.111.8971.710.719.5
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL655.3+0.129-0.042-0.0981122.27.393.6102.29.74.9
11Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE654.8+0.064-0.145-0.0811143.83.702.2623.218.510.7
↳TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE554.8+0.064-0.145-0.0811138.83.962.2911.06.25.9
↳Corey KinerC. Kiner NE654.8+0.064-0.145-0.0811123.04.452.8000.32.72.6
12Jawhar JordanJ. Jordan HOU152.5+0.053-0.203-0.0791143.07.17—11.07.012.0
↳David MontgomeryD. MontgomeryO HOU552.5+0.053-0.203-0.0791127.62.651.5621.413.49.1
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU652.5+0.053-0.203-0.0791134.23.532.1422.713.28.9
13Tony PollardT. Pollard TEN652.1-0.163-0.104-0.1001158.24.012.4612.24.08.6
↳Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN652.1-0.163-0.104-0.1001111.03.672.0602.812.54.5
14Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR550.6+0.108-0.043-0.1181285.24.793.2042.617.019.6
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. BrooksIR CAR250.6+0.108-0.043-0.1181215.03.332.6701.521.54.7
15Quinshon JudkinsQ. JudkinsO CLE550.5-0.063-0.282-0.0731144.23.031.5314.020.411.3
↳Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE150.5-0.063-0.282-0.0731119.02.11—10.00.07.9
16Breece HallB. HallO NYJ349.8-0.073-0.147-0.1021154.33.201.8413.334.014.2
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ649.8-0.073-0.147-0.1021152.34.242.2622.27.59.5
17Aaron JonesA. JonesQ MIN549.5-0.112-0.162-0.1001282.04.232.6423.614.414.0
↳Jordan MasonJ. MasonIR MIN149.5-0.112-0.162-0.1001259.03.931.6010.00.011.9
18RJ HarveyR. Harvey DEN548.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181116.23.862.5715.232.610.7
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN648.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181145.03.331.6921.54.58.3
↳Jonah ColemanJ. ColemanIR DEN248.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181119.53.902.9011.59.57.4
19Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL648.1-0.086-0.001-0.13611106.85.772.9944.524.021.4
↳Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL648.1-0.086-0.001-0.1361135.23.981.6741.05.08.8
20Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL647.7+0.096-0.033-0.1321152.83.732.2673.717.218.2
↳Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL347.7+0.096-0.033-0.1321111.33.092.6701.71.31.9
21D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI647.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181166.34.232.5863.523.317.3
↳Kyle MonangaiK. MonangaiO CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181181.05.402.8531.29.814.8
↳Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181118.23.321.7812.518.86.7
22Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF646.8+0.198-0.011-0.1401158.34.552.8475.831.720.3
↳Kaelon BlackK. Black SF646.8+0.198-0.011-0.1401128.33.782.1600.51.33.3
23Alvin KamaraA. KamaraQ NO546.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181124.03.431.5724.015.210.5
↳Travis EtienneT. EtienneIR NO346.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181142.74.272.5004.317.010.3
↳Kendre MillerK. Miller NO546.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181130.63.121.6921.63.06.6
24Jeremiyah LoveJ. LoveO ARI546.1-0.057-0.097-0.1271149.03.661.8712.87.210.2
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI646.1-0.057-0.097-0.1271126.22.961.9112.39.06.7
↳Bam KnightB. Knight ARI346.1-0.057-0.097-0.1271137.36.226.0000.76.05.0
25Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHI245.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081124.52.13-0.2715.06.59.1
↳Saquon BarkleyS. BarkleyO PHI445.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081145.55.062.4701.82.05.8
↳Tank BigsbyT. BigsbyIR PHI445.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081122.83.251.5711.02.54.3
↳Will ShipleyW. ShipleyIR PHI545.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081111.42.851.7511.66.24.0
26Pierre StrongP. Strong GB245.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.52.191.0005.025.08.2
↳MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB645.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921120.32.541.8222.39.27.3
↳Chris BrooksC. BrooksIR GB445.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.54.673.6001.26.03.1
↳Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB645.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.33.711.6700.51.71.7
27Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS544.3-0.031-0.154-0.1241129.04.032.4103.016.69.8
↳Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-MerrittIR WAS544.3-0.031-0.154-0.1241147.83.572.1821.48.09.0
↳Jeremy McNicholsJ. McNichols WAS144.3-0.031-0.154-0.1241113.02.60—00.00.01.3
28Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG542.7-0.030-0.219-0.1181158.83.631.6412.415.810.3
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG342.7-0.030-0.219-0.1181113.03.001.2202.013.76.3
↳Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG542.7-0.030-0.219-0.1181119.83.191.5600.21.02.3
29Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA641.6+0.076-0.047-0.1551165.54.912.6946.536.219.8
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA641.6+0.076-0.047-0.1551137.24.743.3412.215.28.7
↳Ronnie RiversR. RiversIR LA141.6+0.076-0.047-0.1551119.03.801.6001.05.03.4
30Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV638.5+0.073-0.210-0.1381152.23.191.6516.041.816.7
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV638.5+0.073-0.210-0.1381128.04.942.2810.81.84.5
31Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA637.9-0.108-0.335-0.1171150.53.482.0221.38.39.4
↳George HolaniG. Holani SEA637.9-0.108-0.335-0.1171116.23.131.5512.012.75.4
↳Jadarian PriceJ. PriceIR SEA337.9-0.108-0.335-0.1171139.74.252.5702.37.04.7
32Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC637.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251148.23.611.9631.79.39.6
↳Kimani VidalK. Vidal LAC537.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251121.85.192.5712.48.66.8
↳Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC637.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251123.23.972.2702.58.76.2
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111117.74.369.316.0415.3
↳Jakobi MeyersJ. Meyers JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111114.73.347.514.2210.1
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111113.21.517.511.714.2
2Mike EvansM. EvansO SF658.7+0.198+0.341+0.064116.54.570.015.6314.8
↳Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr.O SF558.7+0.198+0.341+0.064114.03.241.212.9312.1
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. RobinsonIR SF258.7+0.198+0.341+0.064113.02.542.016.819.7
3CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.1001111.58.096.212.0421.8
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.100118.75.571.313.0113.6
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.100116.03.839.010.218.7
4Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.1051110.26.882.312.0217.1
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.105114.22.027.513.815.8
↳Darnell MooneyD. MooneyQ NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.105113.21.318.213.603.6
5Christian WatsonC. Watson GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.094118.04.889.718.6619.8
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.094119.55.083.516.7316.8
↳Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB156.1-0.017+0.126+0.094114.04.032.08.008.1
↳Jayden ReedJ. ReedIR GB256.1-0.017+0.126+0.094114.02.012.06.003.2
6DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI455.5-0.095-0.031+0.1251110.26.577.511.9217.2
↳Dontayvion WicksD. WicksQ PHI655.5-0.095-0.031+0.125115.33.247.314.918.9
↳Makai LemonM. LemonQ PHI655.5-0.095-0.031+0.125114.73.021.27.105.0
7Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.060127.65.457.810.7416.0
↳Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.060128.65.484.615.7115.1
↳Mitchell TinsleyM. Tinsley CIN154.6+0.147+0.229+0.060127.03.049.016.307.9
↳Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.060123.62.628.210.805.6
8Nico CollinsN. Collins HOU454.1+0.053+0.191+0.065117.55.580.814.7318.4
↳Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065113.52.855.719.6210.8
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065115.73.040.213.407.1
↳Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOU554.1+0.053+0.191+0.065113.41.623.814.915.2
↳Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065113.52.328.212.105.2
9Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095117.64.842.88.9413.9
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurinO WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095115.43.046.015.319.2
↳Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS653.7-0.031+0.043+0.095114.33.034.211.417.4
↳Treylon BurksT. Burks WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095113.41.830.416.927.2
10Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072117.25.260.211.6112.2
↳Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072114.84.340.79.419.4
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072115.53.352.015.608.2
11Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.0961111.08.2119.514.6727.5
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.096114.52.327.011.606.7
↳Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.096114.22.729.811.216.7
↳Tory HortonT. Horton SEA353.5-0.108+0.034+0.096113.01.722.313.415.9
12Jaylen WaddleJ. WaddleQ DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.110116.33.738.010.419.2
↳Pat BryantP. BryantIR DEN453.4-0.057-0.033+0.110113.02.233.214.818.0
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.110114.72.220.59.515.2
13Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.016114.03.247.214.9310.9
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.016115.33.748.313.219.2
↳DJ MooreD. MooreO BUF452.1+0.202+0.341+0.016115.03.044.514.819.1
14Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL551.6+0.129+0.253+0.032118.46.494.214.7218.9
↳Rashod BatemanR. BatemanO BAL651.6+0.129+0.253+0.032113.72.738.814.617.5
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL251.6+0.129+0.253+0.032114.02.525.510.205.0
15Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ651.2-0.073-0.022+0.092118.05.869.711.9315.8
↳Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr. NYJ251.2-0.073-0.022+0.092114.03.566.519.0113.2
↳Adonai MitchellA. MitchellO NYJ251.2-0.073-0.022+0.092117.54.561.513.7010.7
↳Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJ251.2-0.073-0.022+0.092113.01.520.513.703.5
16DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.040115.03.338.811.739.9
↳Romeo DoubsR. DoubsIR NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.040114.02.343.518.639.7
↳Mack HollinsM. HollinsIR NE451.0+0.064+0.201+0.040115.03.852.213.909.0
↳A.J. BrownA.J. BrownQ NE251.0+0.064+0.201+0.040117.03.026.58.805.7
17Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV650.6+0.073+0.252+0.026115.84.061.815.5313.1
↳Jack BechJ. BechIR LV250.6+0.073+0.252+0.026113.02.524.09.617.9
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV450.6+0.073+0.252+0.026113.81.515.210.203.0
18Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA450.5+0.076+0.134+0.0511113.09.2104.211.3123.0
↳Davante AdamsD. AdamsIR LA650.5+0.076+0.134+0.051118.25.080.016.0417.0
↳Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.051113.41.625.415.915.3
19Keenan AllenK. Allen IND550.0-0.004-0.058+0.091118.05.245.48.7110.9
↳Josh DownsJ. Downs IND650.0-0.004-0.058+0.091117.04.048.212.008.9
↳Alec PierceA. PierceIR IND250.0-0.004-0.058+0.091113.52.536.014.406.1
↳Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND650.0-0.004-0.058+0.091114.02.229.713.705.1
↳Ashton DulinA. DulinO IND250.0-0.004-0.058+0.091113.51.514.59.703.0
20Denzel BostonD. Boston CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.060115.72.857.520.3311.9
↳KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.060115.83.731.08.506.6
↳Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE549.2-0.063+0.056+0.060113.82.430.012.505.4
↳Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE349.2-0.063+0.056+0.060113.01.728.717.204.5
21Rashee RiceR. RiceO KC348.5+0.156+0.133+0.037125.74.363.314.6112.7
↳Tyquan ThorntonT. ThorntonIR KC448.5+0.156+0.133+0.037123.82.854.819.9211.2
↳Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.037125.84.241.29.819.5
22Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI648.2-0.057-0.032+0.072119.75.553.39.7111.9
↳Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI548.2-0.057-0.032+0.072116.04.445.010.208.9
↳Reggie VirgilR. Virgil ARI148.2-0.057-0.032+0.072115.02.029.014.504.9
23Carnell TateC. Tate TEN648.2-0.163-0.204+0.111117.34.857.311.9111.2
↳Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN648.2-0.163-0.204+0.111116.24.233.07.929.5
24Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.075126.04.864.513.6315.9
↳Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.075125.52.840.814.818.3
25DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062118.75.053.010.6111.5
↳Germie BernardG. Bernard PIT545.8-0.035-0.062+0.062116.44.845.49.5110.6
↳Roman WilsonR. WilsonIR PIT545.8-0.035-0.062+0.062115.02.837.613.429.0
↳Michael PittmanM. PittmanIR PIT345.8-0.035-0.062+0.062114.02.329.712.705.3
26Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.0231211.47.474.410.1520.8
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.023125.83.655.215.3211.5
↳Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.023123.81.837.420.805.5
27Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.020129.66.494.214.7217.8
↳Jalen CokerJ. Coker CAR442.1+0.108+0.180-0.020128.86.079.813.3217.0
↳John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR442.1+0.108+0.180-0.020123.21.820.011.415.2
↳Xavier LegetteX. LegetteIR CAR242.1+0.108+0.180-0.020123.01.032.032.004.2
28Chris OlaveC. Olave NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.0201110.27.296.713.5218.8
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.020117.24.749.010.5211.6
↳Bryce LanceB. Lance NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.020113.31.211.09.413.3
29Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA541.8-0.126-0.162+0.055127.24.652.411.4010.0
↳Caleb DouglasC. DouglasO MIA241.8-0.126-0.162+0.055125.03.556.516.109.2
↳Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA441.8-0.126-0.162+0.055124.21.29.07.213.7
↳Chris BellC. Bell MIA541.8-0.126-0.162+0.055123.01.018.418.403.4
30Emeka EgbukaE. Egbuka TB640.3-0.161-0.234+0.060118.24.740.08.6211.8
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB640.3-0.161-0.234+0.060114.83.836.09.407.7
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB540.3-0.161-0.234+0.060114.42.233.615.316.8
31Ladd McConkeyL. McConkeyO LAC539.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.62.640.015.417.8
↳Tre HarrisT. HarrisO LAC539.9-0.273-0.253+0.062115.03.045.015.007.5
↳KeAndre Lambert-SmithK. Lambert-Smith LAC139.9-0.273-0.253+0.062119.05.032.06.406.2
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC539.9-0.273-0.253+0.062114.41.633.020.605.0
↳Brenen ThompsonB. Thompson LAC139.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.01.013.013.002.3
32Drake LondonD. London ATL638.1-0.086-0.160+0.028117.75.291.717.7014.7
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL638.1-0.086-0.160+0.028113.71.839.321.527.8
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111115.54.346.510.7110.0
2George KittleG. Kittle SF658.7+0.198+0.341+0.064116.04.356.213.0515.0
3Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.100114.02.819.26.837.4
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.105119.86.563.89.8518.2
↳Theo JohnsonT. JohnsonO NYG457.0-0.030+0.107+0.105112.21.013.813.813.9
5Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.094116.24.241.510.019.4
↳Mark RedmanM. Redman GB156.1-0.017+0.126+0.094112.02.029.014.504.9
↳Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB356.1-0.017+0.126+0.094112.31.728.317.004.5
6Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI455.5-0.095-0.031+0.125116.04.245.010.6211.8
↳Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHI355.5-0.095-0.031+0.125112.71.07.37.301.7
7Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN454.6+0.147+0.229+0.060124.23.039.813.2413.0
↳Erick AllE. All CIN254.6+0.147+0.229+0.060123.02.515.06.004.0
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN354.6+0.147+0.229+0.060122.01.78.04.802.5
8Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065116.24.746.29.909.3
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065112.31.812.06.536.0
9Chig OkonkwoC. Okonkwo WAS453.7-0.031+0.043+0.095115.03.837.510.007.5
10Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072115.03.229.29.217.1
11AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.096114.02.523.09.205.8
12Evan EngramE. Engram DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.110113.22.022.311.215.2
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN253.4-0.057-0.033+0.110112.01.05.05.001.5
13Dalton KincaidD. KincaidQ BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.016114.83.852.513.7110.1
14Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL651.6+0.129+0.253+0.032115.53.830.27.917.5
↳Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BAL451.6+0.129+0.253+0.032112.01.821.012.015.3
15Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ651.2-0.073-0.022+0.092114.02.526.310.516.9
↳Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJ351.2-0.073-0.022+0.092112.72.716.06.016.3
↳Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJ351.2-0.073-0.022+0.092114.03.018.36.104.8
16Hunter HenryH. Henry NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.040114.03.237.511.828.9
↳Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE551.0+0.064+0.201+0.040112.41.822.412.415.2
17Brock BowersB. Bowers LV450.6+0.073+0.252+0.0261110.87.095.513.6320.6
↳Michael MayerM. Mayer LV650.6+0.073+0.252+0.026115.74.744.39.5110.1
18Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.051115.84.849.210.2110.1
↳Terrance FergusonT. FergusonIR LA350.5+0.076+0.134+0.051114.02.321.09.016.4
↳Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.051112.61.811.06.114.1
19Tyler WarrenT. WarrenO IND550.0-0.004-0.058+0.091117.26.042.67.1214.0
↳Will MalloryW. Mallory IND150.0-0.004-0.058+0.091116.02.020.010.004.0
20Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.060115.03.227.78.738.9
21Travis KelceT. Kelce KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.037125.44.059.814.9212.4
↳Noah GrayN. Gray KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.037122.21.822.812.704.1
22Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI648.2-0.057-0.032+0.0721110.88.260.27.4317.2
↳Teagan QuitorianoT. Quitoriano ARI148.2-0.057-0.032+0.072112.02.015.07.5215.5
↳Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARI548.2-0.057-0.032+0.072112.22.224.811.315.9
23Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN548.2-0.163-0.204+0.111112.61.812.06.703.4
24T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN547.2-0.112-0.079+0.075125.44.640.48.819.8
↳Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MIN247.2-0.112-0.079+0.075123.53.018.56.204.9
25Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062114.83.530.08.6410.6
↳Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062113.72.526.010.427.1
26Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.023127.45.463.211.7315.3
27Darren WallerD. Waller CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.020124.22.629.611.428.0
↳Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.020123.83.025.68.528.0
28Juwan JohnsonJ. Johnson NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.020115.74.241.39.9311.0
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO542.1-0.048+0.001+0.020112.81.814.68.136.9
29Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA441.8-0.126-0.162+0.055124.23.231.89.806.9
30Cade OttonC. Otton TB640.3-0.161-0.234+0.060114.83.231.09.806.3
31David NjokuD. NjokuIR LAC239.9-0.273-0.253+0.062114.03.033.511.206.4
↳Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC639.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.52.017.28.614.8
↳Charlie KolarC. Kolar LAC439.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.22.219.58.703.7
32Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL638.1-0.086-0.160+0.028113.72.528.211.338.3
↳Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL438.1-0.086-0.160+0.028112.01.511.57.714.2
Streaming picks

Streaming kickers, defenses and skill players, week 7

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProj
1Will ReichardW. Reichard streamMININD ⌂24.039%-0.1160%11.710.3
2Ka'imi FairbairnK. Fairbairn streamHOUNYG26.343%0.0254%11.39.3
3Jake BatesJ. Bates streamDETGB ⌂28.348%0.0933%9.29.1
4Spencer ShraderS. Shrader streamIND@ MIN ⌂17.544%0.0253%12.18.7
5Chris BoswellC. Boswell streamPIT@ NO ⌂24.043%0.0053%9.28.7
6Jason MyersJ. Myers SEAKC22.544%-0.0548%10.48.5
7Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJMIA21.542%-0.1158%8.38.4
8Matt GayM. Gay LVLA ⌂21.542%-0.0553%8.68.3
9Evan McPhersonE. McPherson CIN@ BAL24.348%0.0841%9.48.3
10Tyler LoopT. Loop BALCIN27.347%0.0944%8.88.2
11Blake GrupeB. Grupe LA@ LV ⌂26.049%0.1036%6.48.2
12Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin TB@ CAR20.541%-0.0955%10.18.2
13Cairo SantosC. Santos CHINE26.847%0.0642%8.38.2
14Eddy PineiroE. Pineiro SF@ ATL26.352%0.1535%7.48.0
15Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DAL@ PHI24.547%0.1145%8.78.0
16Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CARTB24.043%0.0345%8.17.9
17Joey SlyeJ. Slye TENCLE18.038%-0.1758%6.97.8
18Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLE@ TEN19.538%-0.1156%7.67.7
19Wil LutzW. Lutz DEN@ ARI24.041%-0.0152%7.07.7
20Nick FolkN. Folk ATLSF23.344%-0.0350%7.87.6
21Daniel CarlsonD. Carlson NOPIT ⌂20.543%-0.0646%6.77.6
22Trey SmackT. Smack GB@ DET ⌂25.344%0.0648%7.37.5
23Chad RylandC. Ryland ARIDEN19.544%-0.0354%8.87.5
24Harrison ButkerH. Butker KC@ SEA20.047%0.0949%8.77.3
25Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NE@ CHI23.847%0.1039%7.37.2
26Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIA@ NYJ17.040%-0.0653%6.06.4
27Dominic ZvadaD. Zvada NYG@ HOU16.342%0.0055%8.06.4
28Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHIDAL20.039%-0.0433%5.86.4
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProj
1HOU DSTstreamNYG16.310.00.0042%8%1.16.99.8
2MIN DSTstreamIND ⌂17.56.50.0244%6%1.310.19.0
3NYJ DSTstreamMIA17.04.5-0.0640%7%1.05.28.6
4TEN DSTstreamCLE19.5-1.5-0.1138%9%0.95.78.0
5CAR DSTstreamTB20.53.5-0.0941%8%1.36.57.9
6DEN DST@ ARI19.54.5-0.0344%5%0.88.57.9
7DAL DST@ PHI20.04.5-0.0439%7%0.82.57.7
8PIT DST@ NO ⌂20.53.5-0.0643%6%1.27.67.6
9CLE DST@ TEN18.01.5-0.1738%6%0.86.97.5
10SEA DSTKC20.02.50.0947%5%0.78.47.1
11CHI DSTNE23.83.00.1047%6%1.57.16.8
12KC DST@ SEA22.5-2.5-0.0544%6%1.66.66.7
13LA DST@ LV ⌂21.54.5-0.0542%6%0.85.66.3
14TB DST@ CAR24.0-3.50.0343%6%0.95.75.8
15DET DSTGB ⌂25.33.00.0644%5%0.95.25.8
16MIA DST@ NYJ21.5-4.5-0.1142%10%0.73.35.6
17SF DST@ ATL23.33.0-0.0344%7%0.95.45.6
18BAL DSTCIN24.33.00.0848%4%0.95.45.4
19ARI DSTDEN24.0-4.5-0.0141%4%0.83.45.4
20IND DST@ MIN ⌂24.0-6.5-0.1139%10%0.93.75.3
21NO DSTPIT ⌂24.0-3.50.0043%7%0.85.15.2
22CIN DST@ BAL27.3-3.00.0947%7%0.76.15.1
23PHI DSTDAL24.5-4.50.1147%3%1.05.04.8
24NE DST@ CHI26.8-3.00.0647%5%0.96.54.4
25LV DSTLA ⌂26.0-4.50.1049%4%1.05.54.3
26NYG DST@ HOU26.3-10.00.0243%5%0.65.14.1
27ATL DSTSF26.3-3.00.1552%3%0.85.43.9
28GB DST@ DET ⌂28.3-3.00.0948%6%0.55.83.7
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProj
1Deshaun WatsonD. Watson streamCLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.330.72171.350.766414.8 (6)21.4
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy starterSF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.333.22421.740.672322.3 (6)18.9
3Drake MayeD. Maye streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.830.42341.720.692418.5 (6)18.3
4Joe BurrowJ. Burrow starterCIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.133.62361.910.621420.2 (5)17.8
5C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud starterHOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.533.22331.680.752018.7 (6)17.7
6Kyler MurrayK. Murray streamMININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.430.52171.570.57269.9 (4)17.7
7Jordan LoveJ. Love streamGB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.336.12641.900.74618.4 (6)17.6
8Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley streamBALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.231.02311.550.791913.9 (3)17.0
9Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.035.72471.490.781517.5 (6)16.8
10Malik WillisM. Willis MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.430.22020.860.584312.1 (5)16.6
11Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.435.12251.420.762315.2 (6)16.6
12Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.434.32402.000.69216.5 (6)16.5
13Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA@ LV26.041.3%-0.37.5+0.534.62531.740.74417.6 (6)16.2
14Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.433.42141.200.83308.8 (4)16.1
15Bryce YoungB. Young starterCARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.235.12491.670.73422.1 (5)15.9
16Tyler ShoughT. Shough starterNOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.234.62291.400.761718.7 (6)15.8
17Jared GoffJ. Goff starterDETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.734.32371.800.82323.0 (5)15.5
18Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.532.92261.570.801112.2 (5)15.2
19Caleb WilliamsC. Williams starterCHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.132.62301.120.631420.5 (3)15.0
20Bo NixB. Nix DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.930.92181.460.69811.6 (6)14.4
21Geno SmithG. Smith NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.429.92201.420.74913.6 (6)14.3
22Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.732.42191.690.79018.5 (6)14.0
23Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.233.92381.280.99911.8 (5)13.7
24Cam WardC. Ward TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.231.92081.130.641311.4 (6)13.4
25Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.531.62181.390.52012.6 (1)13.2
26Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr.Q ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.431.42181.290.67216.1 (4)13.0
27Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes starterKC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.031.22131.230.77718.8 (5)12.9
28Daniel JonesD. Jones IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.432.82120.810.87810.2 (6)11.3
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 18 set aside, 57 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Dameon PierceD. Pierce streamPHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.527.11111.230.759.1 (2)17.2
2Braelon AllenB. Allen streamNYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.423.1851.9100.749.5 (6)15.9
3Tony PollardT. Pollard streamTENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.220.7801.740.628.6 (6)13.9
4RJ HarveyR. Harvey streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.99.2223.6430.5110.7 (5)13.2
5Woody MarksW. Marks streamHOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.519.0581.8130.708.9 (6)13.2
6J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.917.9601.890.688.3 (6)12.7
7Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.518.7541.5120.539.4 (6)11.3
8Blake CorumB. Corum LA@ LV26.041.3%-0.37.5+0.510.9381.6190.458.7 (6)10.1
9Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.213.8431.5180.2910.3 (5)9.4
10Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.417.7401.9110.316.7 (6)8.9
11MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.312.5351.8120.387.3 (6)8.7
12Alvin KamaraA. KamaraQ NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.210.2272.5170.3110.5 (5)8.7
13Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.17.7231.5170.446.7 (4)8.2
14Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.18.3301.6110.296.0 (5)7.4
15Bam KnightB. Knight ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.47.5450.450.295.0 (3)7.2
16Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.37.0311.560.244.7 (4)6.6
17Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.47.5271.690.206.1 (3)6.4
18Justice HillJ. Hill BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.24.8172.1100.254.9 (6)6.3
19Kendre MillerK. Miller NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.212.5340.920.286.6 (5)6.1
20TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.88.4270.980.265.9 (5)6.0
21Pierre StrongP. Strong GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.36.9161.9120.228.3 (2)6.0
22Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.26.282.5160.154.5 (6)5.9
23Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.77.5360.520.224.5 (6)5.7
24George HolaniG. Holani SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.57.8171.6110.225.4 (6)5.7
25Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.46.3112.3130.165.0 (6)5.7
26Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.05.481.6200.184.5 (5)5.5
27Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.48.0200.960.258.9 (6)5.0
28Kaelon BlackK. Black SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.37.8230.520.253.3 (6)4.5
29Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.36.6260.210.231.7 (6)4.4
30Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.25.6200.870.132.3 (5)4.3
31CJ DonaldsonC. Donaldson NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.25.0210.640.191.9 (6)4.3
32Corey KinerC. Kiner NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.1220.330.192.6 (6)3.9
33Seth McGowanS. McGowan IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.44.5150.630.182.1 (6)3.4
34Tyler BadieT. BadieQ DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.92.360.890.123.4 (5)3.0
35Sione VakiS. Vaki DETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.73.780.570.152.9 (5)3.0
36Tyrone Tracy Jr.T. Tracy Jr. NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.24.470.880.083.9 (6)2.7
37Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.43.780.550.091.3 (5)2.3
38DeeJay DallasD. Dallas MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.420.780.071.7 (5)2.1
39Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.23.060.650.066.3 (3)2.1
40Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.03.050.620.061.9 (3)1.6
41Dylan LaubeD. Laube LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.72.550.520.052.1 (6)1.6
42Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.34.9110.000.077.9 (1)1.5
43Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.01.440.530.051.3 (5)1.5
44DJ HermanD. Herman MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.40.700.550.021.4 (2)1.1
45Demond ClaiborneD. Claiborne MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.930.420.041.0 (4)1.1
46Jaylen WrightJ. Wright MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.45.570.000.060.7 (4)1.1
47Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.450.100.041.5 (2)0.9
48Brady RussellB. Russell SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.400.240.031.4 (5)0.8
49Patrick RicardP. Ricard NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.20.500.400.000.6 (2)0.4
50Carson SteeleC. SteeleQ PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.50.400.210.010.7 (2)0.4
51Lan LarisonL. Larison NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.200.210.012.9 (1)0.4
52Brashard SmithB. Smith KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.00.300.210.010.7 (2)0.4
53Jordan JamesJ. James SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.30.520.000.020.5 (3)0.3
54Travis HomerT. Homer PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.40.820.000.010.4 (4)0.2
55Kalel MullingsK. Mullings TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.20.310.000.010.3 (1)0.2
56Lew Nichols IIIL. Nichols III PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.40.410.000.010.2 (4)0.1
57Trevor EtienneT. Etienne CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.20.300.000.00-0.1 (1)0.0
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 29 set aside, 104 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Malik WashingtonM. Washington streamMIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.411.266.5940.4610.0 (5)19.3
2DeMario DouglasD. Douglas streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.86.504.4590.449.9 (6)13.0
3Xavier WorthyX. Worthy streamKC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.08.105.0580.339.5 (5)12.8
4Josh DownsJ. Downs streamIND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.48.315.4560.238.9 (6)12.4
5Jaylen WaddleJ. WaddleQ streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.97.454.8450.359.2 (6)11.8
6Germie BernardG. Bernard PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.46.014.0500.4210.6 (5)11.7
7Keenan AllenK. Allen IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.47.004.7480.1910.9 (5)10.6
8Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.26.904.6450.249.5 (6)10.5
9Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.46.224.2450.267.7 (6)10.4
10Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.54.872.7420.4310.8 (6)10.2
11KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.38.714.5370.236.6 (6)9.7
12Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.903.3490.248.2 (6)9.6
13Xavier SmithX. Smith SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.33.802.6480.300.0 (3)9.2
14Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.44.602.7470.287.8 (6)9.0
15Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.05.303.6400.248.7 (6)9.0
16Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.45.303.8380.248.9 (5)9.0
17Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.34.702.8440.265.4 (5)8.8
18Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.45.703.7420.155.1 (6)8.8
19Dontayvion WicksD. WicksQ PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.54.903.0400.268.9 (6)8.6
20Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.55.763.1310.266.7 (6)8.4
21Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.45.103.0370.268.3 (4)8.3
22Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.95.103.1350.225.2 (6)7.9
23Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.55.412.8330.267.1 (6)7.8
24Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.43.451.9370.275.7 (6)7.7
25Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.803.4290.196.7 (6)7.4
26Makai LemonM. LemonQ PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.54.903.1290.165.0 (6)7.0
27Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.14.603.1300.139.4 (6)6.9
28Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.43.602.3340.186.8 (5)6.7
29Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.24.502.8300.155.8 (6)6.7
30Kevin Austin Jr.K. Austin Jr. NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.24.903.1230.141.7 (1)6.1
31Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.73.502.2270.205.5 (5)6.1
32Chris BellC. Bell MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.44.752.7190.123.4 (5)5.8
33Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.53.802.5230.165.2 (6)5.8
34Darius CooperD. Cooper PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.52.701.8290.187.7 (6)5.8
35Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.45.803.4190.073.7 (4)5.8
36Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.13.412.2220.195.6 (5)5.7
37Kyle WilliamsK. Williams NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.82.601.6280.224.5 (6)5.7
38Tez JohnsonT. Johnson TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.42.611.5290.183.7 (6)5.6
39Darnell MooneyD. MooneyQ NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.23.871.9210.143.6 (6)5.5
40Efton Chism IIIE. Chism III NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.602.3210.155.1 (5)5.3
41Marquez Valdes-ScantlingM. Valdes-Scantling PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.44.302.3200.151.4 (3)5.2
42Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.32.001.1260.174.5 (3)4.7
43Chris MooreC. Moore BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.22.801.8200.145.1 (3)4.7
44A.J. BrownA.J. BrownQ NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.902.5150.115.7 (2)4.6
45Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA@ LV26.041.3%-0.37.5+0.53.101.8200.135.3 (5)4.6
46Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.22.901.6220.124.4 (6)4.5
47John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.22.801.8170.115.3 (4)4.2
48Brycen TremayneB. Tremayne CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.21.901.3210.143.5 (5)4.2
49Marvin Mims Jr.M. Mims Jr. DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.93.112.0140.102.1 (4)4.1
50Calvin RidleyC. Ridley TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.22.601.5160.082.6 (5)3.6
51Jordan WatkinsJ. Watkins SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.31.100.7200.145.6 (2)3.6
52Jalen RoyalsJ. Royals KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.03.102.0120.063.0 (5)3.6
53Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.801.2170.115.1 (2)3.5
54Cody WhiteC. White LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.72.401.5130.106.3 (6)3.5
55Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.32.161.0110.138.1 (1)3.4
56Troy FranklinT. Franklin DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.811.0150.102.4 (5)3.3
57Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.72.801.7100.073.0 (4)3.2
58Deion BurksD. Burks IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.41.921.0140.082.5 (4)3.0
59Bryce LanceB. Lance NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.23.302.080.043.3 (6)3.0
60Jalen BrooksJ. Brooks ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.42.201.3120.071.7 (5)2.9
61Devontez WalkerD. Walker BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.22.101.3110.073.5 (5)2.9
62Zachariah BranchZ. Branch ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.42.101.5100.062.8 (6)2.8
63Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.41.701.1120.083.6 (2)2.8
64Tai FeltonT. Felton MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.701.2110.072.4 (3)2.7
65Zavion ThomasZ. Thomas CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.11.440.880.102.0 (5)2.6
66Brandin CooksB. Cooks SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.32.001.390.063.3 (3)2.5
67Chimere DikeC. Dike TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.21.200.8110.061.9 (6)2.3
68Myles PriceM. Price MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.42.101.370.052.4 (5)2.3
69Tory HortonT. Horton SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.701.180.065.9 (3)2.3
70Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.51.500.8100.075.2 (5)2.2
71Jalen TolbertJ. Tolbert MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.41.300.8110.051.6 (2)2.2
72Cyrus AllenC. Allen KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.01.400.990.051.6 (3)2.1
73Charlie JonesC. Jones NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.20.600.4110.062.9 (3)1.9
74Olamide ZaccheausO. Zaccheaus ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.42.301.430.011.0 (6)1.8
75Jacob CowingJ. Cowing SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.31.801.150.030.4 (6)1.7
76Mitchell TinsleyM. Tinsley CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.11.100.670.057.9 (1)1.6
77Bo MeltonB. Melton GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.31.801.040.031.2 (6)1.6
78Tylan WallaceT. Wallace CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.30.600.480.051.1 (2)1.5
79David MooreD. Moore CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.20.600.480.051.2 (3)1.5
80Jeshaun JonesJ. Jones MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.40.300.290.062.1 (2)1.4
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 11 set aside, 69 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Hunter HenryH. Henry streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.403.7450.388.9 (6)10.5
2Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.36.914.6390.309.4 (6)10.4
3Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee streamLA@ LV26.041.3%-0.37.5+0.54.803.3410.3110.1 (5)9.3
4T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson streamMININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.45.203.7370.299.8 (5)9.1
5Evan EngramE. Engram streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.93.602.5400.285.2 (6)8.2
6Cade OttonC. Otton TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.44.903.4320.186.3 (6)7.6
7Michael MayerM. Mayer LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.74.603.2280.2710.1 (6)7.6
8Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.25.703.9260.187.5 (6)7.6
9Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.603.8280.157.1 (6)7.6
10Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.35.703.8260.188.9 (6)7.5
11Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.54.703.3280.239.3 (6)7.4
12Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.44.302.9320.166.9 (4)7.1
13Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.44.502.9280.208.3 (6)6.9
14Noah GrayN. Gray KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.03.602.6270.194.1 (5)6.5
15Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.43.702.6240.207.1 (6)6.2
16AJ BarnerA. Barner SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.503.2200.135.8 (6)6.0
17Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.23.702.5240.178.0 (5)6.0
18Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.44.002.7220.144.8 (3)5.7
19Darren WallerD. Waller CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.23.802.6210.158.0 (5)5.6
20Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.102.1200.175.2 (5)5.2
21Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.44.102.7160.126.9 (6)5.0
22Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.42.201.7240.165.9 (5)5.0
23Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.22.001.4240.185.4 (4)4.9
24Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.03.602.6150.107.4 (6)4.7
25Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA@ LV26.041.3%-0.37.5+0.53.402.4160.114.1 (5)4.6
26Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.42.201.5120.061.1 (5)3.0
27Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.01.801.2130.082.3 (6)3.0
28Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.401.0140.096.0 (3)2.9
29Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.52.501.880.066.0 (6)2.9
30Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.901.390.074.9 (2)2.7
31Erick AllE. All CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.11.601.2100.094.0 (2)2.7
32Mitchell EvansM. Evans CARTB24.038.3%-3.36.8-0.21.801.1110.072.5 (5)2.6
33Gunnar HelmG. Helm TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.21.901.490.053.4 (5)2.5
34Davis AllenD. Allen LA@ LV26.041.3%-0.37.5+0.51.700.9100.072.1 (6)2.3
35Cole KmetC. Kmet CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.12.001.470.043.2 (6)2.3
36Daniel BellingerD. Bellinger TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.22.001.550.031.3 (6)2.2
37Will MalloryW. Mallory IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.42.301.560.034.0 (1)2.2
38Noah FantN. Fant NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.21.401.080.056.9 (5)2.1
39Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.30.800.690.074.5 (3)1.9
40Austin HooperA. Hooper ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.41.300.970.054.2 (4)1.9
41Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.41.000.780.051.8 (4)1.8
42Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.51.501.060.041.7 (3)1.8
43Brock WrightB. Wright DETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.71.300.950.041.6 (5)1.7
44Drew SampleD. Sample CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.11.100.940.032.5 (3)1.5
45Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.30.800.660.043.2 (4)1.4
46Mark RedmanM. Redman GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.30.500.370.054.9 (1)1.4
47Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.40.900.750.036.3 (3)1.3
48Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.40.900.650.024.4 (3)1.3
49Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.810.550.046.9 (3)1.2
50Oscar DelpO. Delp NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.20.800.550.031.2 (4)1.2
51Bauer SharpB. Sharp TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.40.200.270.040.6 (5)1.1
52Luke FarrellL. Farrell SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.30.900.730.020.7 (6)1.1
53Ian ThomasI. Thomas LVLA21.541.4%-0.26.3-0.70.600.450.045.1 (3)1.1
54Sam RoushS. Roush CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.10.700.540.021.3 (5)1.0
55Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.50.800.620.011.1 (5)0.9
56Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.40.800.620.010.8 (3)0.9
57Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.00.400.340.032.0 (3)0.9
58Cade StoverC. Stover HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.51.120.220.031.1 (4)0.8
59Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.500.320.011.5 (2)0.6
60Ben YurosekB. Yurosek MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.40.300.230.022.0 (1)0.6
61Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.00.500.320.010.6 (3)0.6
62Brevin JordanB. Jordan HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.50.500.310.011.1 (3)0.5
63Payne DurhamP. Durham TB@ CAR20.539.5%-2.16.6-0.40.500.310.010.8 (2)0.5
64Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.40.500.310.000.4 (4)0.4
65Pharaoh BrownP. Brown IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.40.300.220.011.7 (1)0.4
66Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.600.400.001.4 (6)0.4
67Marlin KleinM. Klein HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.50.100.110.012.6 (1)0.2
68Robert TonyanR. Tonyan PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.40.200.100.001.2 (1)0.2
69Treyton WelchT. Welch NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.20.100.100.000.0 (2)0.1