HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · next up

Week 7

14 games on the board · 0 played
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
Projected leaders
QBBrock Purdy SF · 19.0
RBJahmyr Gibbs DET · 27.1
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 21.1
TETrey McBride ARI · 14.5
Stream picks
KWill Reichard vs IND · 10.2
DEFHOU DST vs NYG · 9.8
QBDrake Maye @ CHI · 18.3
RBTony Pollard vs CLE · 13.9
WRMalik Washington @ NYJ · 13.7
TETucker Kraft @ DET · 9.6
SlateLeadersPlayer outlookStreamingRankings
Week 7

The slate

ⓘ Legend
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score
HOUvsNYG 11:00am -10 42.5 +4.8 +4.8 26–16 —
LA@LV 2:25pm -5.5 47.5 +2.4 +2.4 26–21 —
MINvsIND 11:00am -5.5 41.5 +6.1 +6.1 24–18 —
DAL@PHI MNF -4.5 44.5 -0.9 -0.9 24–20 —
DEN@ARI 2:05pm -4.5 43.5 +2.5 +2.5 24–20 —
NYJvsMIA 11:00am -4.5 38.5 +5.6 +5.6 22–17 —
SF@ATL 11:00am -4.5 50.5 +5.4 +5.4 28–23 —
DETvsGB 2:25pm -3 52.5 +0.3 +0.3 28–25 —
CARvsTB 11:00am -3 44.5 +5.8 +5.8 24–21 —
BALvsCIN 11:00am -3 51.5 +1.3 +1.3 27–24 —
PIT@NO 7:30am -3 44.5 +1.5 +1.5 24–21 —
CHIvsNE TNF -3 50.5 +2.6 +2.6 27–24 —
SEAvsKC SNF -2.5 42.5 +0.5 +0.5 22–20 —
CLE@TEN 11:00am -1.5 38.5 +3.2 +3.2 20–18 —
Context

Projected leaders

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed.
#QBProj
1Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF19.0
2Drake MayeD. Maye NE18.3
3Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE18.0
4Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN17.8
5Jordan LoveJ. Love GB17.3
6Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN17.3
7C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU16.8
8Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL16.4
9Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT16.4
10Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA16.3
#RBProj
1Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET27.1
2Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL20.9
3Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT20.2
4Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA18.8
5Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC18.0
6Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN17.1
7Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND16.4
8Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV16.3
9Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF15.3
10Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR14.8
#WRProj
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA21.1
2Drake LondonD. London ATL16.5
3Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA16.0
4Carnell TateC. Tate TEN15.9
5Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR15.7
6Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB15.6
7Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL15.2
8Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG15.2
9Chris OlaveC. Olave NO14.6
10Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET14.6
#TEProj
1Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI14.5
2Brock BowersB. Bowers LV12.2
3Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG12.1
4Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET11.1
5George KittleG. Kittle SF10.8
6Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB9.6
7T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN8.7
8Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI8.0
9Travis KelceT. Kelce KC8.0
10Cade OttonC. Otton TB7.6
#DEFProj allowed
1HOUHOU 16.2
2NYJNYJ 17.0
3MINMIN 18.0
4CLECLE 18.5
5DENDEN 19.5
6DALDAL 20.0
7SEASEA 20.0
8TENTEN 20.0
9CARCAR 20.8
10PITPIT 20.8
Players

Player outlook

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 weeks 1–6, schedule = remaining weeks 7–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX660.8+0.110+0.210+0.11011246.765.2%106.214411.719.0
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF559.1+0.194+0.360+0.06411239.269.0%119.313225.623.3
3Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.10211273.266.3%90.110512.217.5
4Jaxson DartJ. Dart NYG257.1-0.030+0.107+0.10611125.076.5%125.93027.013.7
↳Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG557.1-0.030+0.107+0.10611191.457.0%76.4759.211.8
↳J.J. McCarthyJ.J. McCarthy NYG257.1-0.030+0.107+0.10611121.552.4%90.01114.08.3
5Jordan LoveJ. Love GB656.0-0.017+0.126+0.09411280.759.7%91.81141.718.4
6Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI555.6-0.095-0.031+0.12611186.657.8%84.78321.416.0
↳Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHI155.6-0.095-0.031+0.12611215.057.8%77.5100.012.6
7Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS354.7-0.002+0.078+0.09511153.060.5%90.83067.721.6
↳Marcus MariotaM. Mariota WAS354.7-0.002+0.078+0.09511113.364.7%109.94016.311.5
↳Athan KaliakmanisA. Kaliakmanis WAS154.7-0.002+0.078+0.09511186.045.5%60.91116.011.0
8Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN554.4+0.147+0.229+0.05912272.271.4%104.41139.620.2
9C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU653.8+0.053+0.191+0.06411285.765.3%100.99112.718.7
10Drew LockD. Lock SEA253.7-0.108+0.034+0.09811211.072.9%127.3406.517.1
↳Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEA553.7-0.108+0.034+0.09811206.660.4%77.4777.012.2
11Caleb WilliamsC. Williams CHI353.6+0.042+0.147+0.07211237.372.5%101.53136.720.5
↳Case KeenumC. Keenum CHI253.6+0.042+0.147+0.07211177.566.0%89.7215.012.6
↳Tyson BagentT. Bagent CHI353.6+0.042+0.147+0.07211136.365.6%63.9036.04.1
12Bo NixB. Nix DEN653.3-0.057-0.033+0.11011174.860.3%79.4636.211.6
13Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.01611250.766.7%102.19440.026.9
14Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL451.4+0.129+0.253+0.03211241.870.8%119.66136.019.8
↳Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL351.4+0.129+0.253+0.03211143.070.8%99.83021.313.9
15Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ651.1-0.073-0.022+0.09211222.768.9%101.8717.013.6
16Drake MayeD. Maye NE650.9+0.064+0.201+0.04011243.863.9%92.811730.818.5
17Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV650.8+0.073+0.252+0.02811263.763.4%98.0145-0.318.5
18Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA650.5+0.076+0.134+0.05211299.065.9%91.71163.517.6
19Daniel JonesD. Jones IND649.9-0.004-0.058+0.09111215.059.6%71.1469.210.2
20Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE649.1-0.063+0.056+0.06011195.763.8%92.07232.714.8
21Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes KC548.6+0.156+0.133+0.03912261.866.5%103.19311.418.8
22Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI648.3-0.057-0.032+0.07411221.366.7%83.49610.715.2
23Cam WardC. Ward TEN647.9-0.163-0.204+0.10911166.361.6%75.04411.011.4
24Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN247.2-0.112-0.079+0.07612138.059.0%106.4302.512.8
↳Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.07612165.568.3%84.72223.29.9
25Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.06211247.861.4%88.01252.816.5
26Jared GoffJ. Goff DET542.3+0.116+0.204-0.02312297.067.0%111.31203.223.0
27Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO642.0-0.048+0.001+0.02011240.565.1%90.112517.318.7
28Bryce YoungB. Young CAR542.0+0.108+0.180-0.02012309.860.2%98.51125.022.1
29Malik WillisM. Willis MIA541.7-0.126-0.162+0.05512169.856.2%68.42437.212.1
30Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield TB340.2-0.161-0.234+0.06011205.063.5%80.02221.711.7
↳Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB440.2-0.161-0.234+0.06011125.261.2%63.43531.58.8
31Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC640.1-0.273-0.253+0.06411190.259.4%68.85828.010.4
32Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr. ATL438.2-0.086-0.160+0.02911236.064.5%106.0611.216.1
↳Cooper RushC. Rush ATL238.2-0.086-0.160+0.02911114.556.4%42.51410.02.6
↳Jack StrandJ. Strand ATL138.2-0.086-0.160+0.0291159.053.3%35.10116.0-0.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX663.0+0.110-0.046-0.0661164.74.131.7122.321.014.7
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX663.0+0.110-0.046-0.0661128.04.312.4620.31.05.1
2Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND659.5-0.004+0.073-0.1021182.04.032.0673.827.219.8
3Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT659.4-0.035+0.029-0.0951176.75.482.6415.043.017.1
↳Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT359.4-0.035+0.029-0.0951125.73.501.7303.712.36.1
4Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB657.9-0.161-0.025-0.0911175.34.712.5223.512.314.3
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB657.9-0.161-0.025-0.0911110.23.210.8802.810.25.0
5Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC557.0+0.156+0.192-0.13512133.06.273.1064.419.027.6
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC557.0+0.156+0.192-0.1351212.43.261.5001.618.44.5
6Ollie Gordon IIO. Gordon II MIA456.7-0.126-0.084-0.0851259.05.023.0431.23.512.0
↳De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA356.7-0.126-0.084-0.0851242.33.742.3504.016.38.2
7Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET556.6+0.116-0.024-0.09712100.84.803.3676.848.630.7
8James CookJ. Cook BUF656.3+0.202-0.002-0.10211104.55.363.8362.314.818.9
9Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL655.5+0.129-0.042-0.0981189.04.111.8971.710.719.5
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL655.5+0.129-0.042-0.0981122.27.393.6102.29.74.9
10Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE655.1+0.064-0.145-0.0811143.83.702.2623.218.510.7
↳TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE555.1+0.064-0.145-0.0811138.83.962.2911.06.25.9
↳Corey KinerC. Kiner NE655.1+0.064-0.145-0.0811123.04.452.8000.32.72.6
11Chase BrownC. Brown CIN554.9+0.147-0.054-0.0981249.23.462.1415.624.813.0
↳Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN554.9+0.147-0.054-0.0981222.04.072.5902.012.26.0
12Jawhar JordanJ. Jordan HOU151.8+0.053-0.203-0.0841143.07.17—11.07.012.0
↳David MontgomeryD. Montgomery HOU551.8+0.053-0.203-0.0841127.62.651.5621.413.49.1
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU651.8+0.053-0.203-0.0841134.23.532.1422.713.28.9
13Tony PollardT. Pollard TEN651.3-0.163-0.104-0.1041158.24.012.4612.24.08.6
↳Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN651.3-0.163-0.104-0.1041111.03.672.0602.812.54.5
14Quinshon JudkinsQ. Judkins CLE550.7-0.063-0.282-0.0731144.23.031.5314.020.411.3
↳Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE150.7-0.063-0.282-0.0731119.02.11—10.00.07.9
15Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR550.7+0.108-0.043-0.1181285.24.793.2042.617.019.6
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR250.7+0.108-0.043-0.1181215.03.332.6701.521.54.7
16Breece HallB. Hall NYJ349.9-0.073-0.147-0.1021154.33.201.8413.334.014.2
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ649.9-0.073-0.147-0.1021152.34.242.2622.27.59.5
17Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN549.3-0.112-0.162-0.1021282.04.232.6423.614.414.0
↳Jordan MasonJ. Mason MIN149.3-0.112-0.162-0.1021259.03.931.6010.00.011.9
18RJ HarveyR. Harvey DEN548.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181116.23.862.5715.232.610.7
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN648.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181145.03.331.6921.54.58.3
↳Jonah ColemanJ. Coleman DEN248.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181119.53.902.9011.59.57.4
19Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL647.7-0.086-0.001-0.13811106.85.772.9944.524.021.4
↳Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL647.7-0.086-0.001-0.1381135.23.981.6741.05.08.8
20D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI647.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181166.34.232.5863.523.317.3
↳Kyle MonangaiK. Monangai CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181181.05.402.8531.29.814.8
↳Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181118.23.321.7812.518.86.7
21Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL647.3+0.096-0.033-0.1341152.83.732.2673.717.218.2
↳Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL347.3+0.096-0.033-0.1341111.33.092.6701.71.31.9
22Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NO546.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181124.03.431.5724.015.210.5
↳Travis EtienneT. Etienne NO346.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181142.74.272.5004.317.010.3
↳Kendre MillerK. Miller NO546.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181130.63.121.6921.63.06.6
23Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARI545.7-0.057-0.097-0.1291149.03.661.8712.87.210.2
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI645.7-0.057-0.097-0.1291126.22.961.9112.39.06.7
↳Bam KnightB. Knight ARI345.7-0.057-0.097-0.1291137.36.226.0000.76.05.0
24Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WAS545.6-0.002-0.124-0.1241147.83.572.1821.48.09.0
↳Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS445.6-0.002-0.124-0.1241129.54.072.4102.513.28.3
↳Austin EkelerA. Ekeler WAS245.6-0.002-0.124-0.1241114.04.002.5701.513.03.7
25Pierre StrongP. Strong GB245.6-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.52.191.0005.025.08.2
↳MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB645.6-0.017-0.299-0.0921120.32.541.8222.39.27.3
↳Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB445.6-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.54.673.6001.26.03.1
↳Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB645.6-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.33.711.6700.51.71.7
26Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF545.5+0.194-0.041-0.1401157.24.692.8455.027.418.3
↳Kaelon BlackK. Black SF545.5+0.194-0.041-0.1401127.23.682.1600.41.03.0
27Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHI245.3-0.095-0.210-0.1101124.52.13-0.2715.06.59.1
↳Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI445.3-0.095-0.210-0.1101145.55.062.4701.82.05.8
↳Tank BigsbyT. Bigsby PHI445.3-0.095-0.210-0.1101122.83.251.5711.02.54.3
↳Will ShipleyW. Shipley PHI545.3-0.095-0.210-0.1101111.42.851.7511.66.24.0
28Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG542.4-0.030-0.219-0.1201158.83.631.6412.415.810.3
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG342.4-0.030-0.219-0.1201113.03.001.2202.013.76.3
↳Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG542.4-0.030-0.219-0.1201119.83.191.5600.21.02.3
29Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA641.1+0.076-0.047-0.1571165.54.912.6946.536.219.8
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA641.1+0.076-0.047-0.1571137.24.743.3412.215.28.7
↳Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA141.1+0.076-0.047-0.1571119.03.801.6001.05.03.4
30Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV639.0+0.073-0.210-0.1361152.23.191.6516.041.816.7
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV639.0+0.073-0.210-0.1361128.04.942.2810.81.84.5
31Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA638.5-0.108-0.335-0.1151150.53.482.0221.38.39.4
↳George HolaniG. Holani SEA638.5-0.108-0.335-0.1151116.23.131.5512.012.75.4
↳Jadarian PriceJ. Price SEA338.5-0.108-0.335-0.1151139.74.252.5702.37.04.7
32Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC638.2-0.273-0.298-0.1231148.23.611.9631.79.39.6
↳Kimani VidalK. Vidal LAC538.2-0.273-0.298-0.1231121.85.192.5712.48.66.8
↳Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC638.2-0.273-0.298-0.1231123.23.972.2702.58.76.2
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX660.8+0.110+0.210+0.110117.74.369.316.0415.3
↳Jakobi MeyersJ. Meyers JAX660.8+0.110+0.210+0.110114.73.347.514.2210.1
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAX660.8+0.110+0.210+0.110113.21.517.511.714.2
2Mike EvansM. Evans SF559.1+0.194+0.360+0.064116.84.865.213.6315.3
↳Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr. SF559.1+0.194+0.360+0.064114.03.241.212.9312.1
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. Robinson SF259.1+0.194+0.360+0.064113.02.542.016.819.7
3CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.1021111.58.096.212.0421.8
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.102118.75.571.313.0113.6
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.102116.03.839.010.218.7
4Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG657.1-0.030+0.107+0.1061110.26.882.312.0217.1
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG657.1-0.030+0.107+0.106114.22.027.513.815.8
↳Darnell MooneyD. Mooney NYG657.1-0.030+0.107+0.106113.21.318.213.603.6
5Christian WatsonC. Watson GB656.0-0.017+0.126+0.094118.04.889.718.6619.8
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB656.0-0.017+0.126+0.094119.55.083.516.7316.8
↳Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB156.0-0.017+0.126+0.094114.04.032.08.008.1
↳Jayden ReedJ. Reed GB256.0-0.017+0.126+0.094114.02.012.06.003.2
6DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI455.6-0.095-0.031+0.1261110.26.577.511.9217.2
↳Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI655.6-0.095-0.031+0.126115.33.247.314.918.9
↳Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI655.6-0.095-0.031+0.126114.73.021.27.105.0
7Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS454.7-0.002+0.078+0.095117.84.542.59.4313.2
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS454.7-0.002+0.078+0.095116.53.550.814.5110.6
↳Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS554.7-0.002+0.078+0.095114.43.031.010.317.3
↳Dyami BrownD. Brown WAS554.7-0.002+0.078+0.095113.01.617.611.003.0
8Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN554.4+0.147+0.229+0.059127.65.457.810.7416.0
↳Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN554.4+0.147+0.229+0.059128.65.484.615.7115.1
↳Mitchell TinsleyM. Tinsley CIN154.4+0.147+0.229+0.059127.03.049.016.307.9
↳Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN554.4+0.147+0.229+0.059123.62.628.210.805.6
9Nico CollinsN. Collins HOU453.8+0.053+0.191+0.064117.55.580.814.7318.4
↳Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOU653.8+0.053+0.191+0.064113.52.855.719.6210.8
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU653.8+0.053+0.191+0.064115.73.040.213.407.1
↳Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOU553.8+0.053+0.191+0.064113.41.623.814.915.2
↳Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOU653.8+0.053+0.191+0.064113.52.328.212.105.2
10Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA653.7-0.108+0.034+0.0981111.08.2119.514.6727.5
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA653.7-0.108+0.034+0.098114.52.327.011.606.7
↳Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEA653.7-0.108+0.034+0.098114.22.729.811.216.7
↳Tory HortonT. Horton SEA353.7-0.108+0.034+0.098113.01.722.313.415.9
11Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI653.6+0.042+0.147+0.072117.25.260.211.6112.2
↳Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI653.6+0.042+0.147+0.072114.84.340.79.419.4
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI653.6+0.042+0.147+0.072115.53.352.015.608.2
12Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DEN653.3-0.057-0.033+0.110116.33.738.010.419.2
↳Pat BryantP. Bryant DEN453.3-0.057-0.033+0.110113.02.233.214.818.0
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN653.3-0.057-0.033+0.110114.72.220.59.515.2
13Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.016114.03.247.214.9310.9
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.016115.33.748.313.219.2
↳DJ MooreD. Moore BUF451.9+0.202+0.341+0.016115.03.044.514.819.1
14Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL551.4+0.129+0.253+0.032118.46.494.214.7218.9
↳Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BAL651.4+0.129+0.253+0.032113.72.738.814.617.5
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL251.4+0.129+0.253+0.032114.02.525.510.205.0
15Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ651.1-0.073-0.022+0.092118.05.869.711.9315.8
↳Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr. NYJ251.1-0.073-0.022+0.092114.03.566.519.0113.2
↳Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJ251.1-0.073-0.022+0.092117.54.561.513.7010.7
↳Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJ251.1-0.073-0.022+0.092113.01.520.513.703.5
16DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE650.9+0.064+0.201+0.040115.03.338.811.739.9
↳Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE650.9+0.064+0.201+0.040114.02.343.518.639.7
↳Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE450.9+0.064+0.201+0.040115.03.852.213.909.0
↳A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE250.9+0.064+0.201+0.040117.03.026.58.805.7
17Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV650.8+0.073+0.252+0.028115.84.061.815.5313.1
↳Jack BechJ. Bech LV250.8+0.073+0.252+0.028113.02.524.09.617.9
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV450.8+0.073+0.252+0.028113.81.515.210.203.0
18Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA450.5+0.076+0.134+0.0521113.09.2104.211.3123.0
↳Davante AdamsD. Adams LA650.5+0.076+0.134+0.052118.25.080.016.0417.0
↳Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.052113.41.625.415.915.3
19Keenan AllenK. Allen IND549.9-0.004-0.058+0.091118.05.245.48.7110.9
↳Josh DownsJ. Downs IND649.9-0.004-0.058+0.091117.04.048.212.008.9
↳Alec PierceA. Pierce IND249.9-0.004-0.058+0.091113.52.536.014.406.1
↳Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND649.9-0.004-0.058+0.091114.02.229.713.705.1
↳Ashton DulinA. Dulin IND249.9-0.004-0.058+0.091113.51.514.59.703.0
20Denzel BostonD. Boston CLE649.1-0.063+0.056+0.060115.72.857.520.3311.9
↳KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE649.1-0.063+0.056+0.060115.83.731.08.506.6
↳Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE549.1-0.063+0.056+0.060113.82.430.012.505.4
↳Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE349.1-0.063+0.056+0.060113.01.728.717.204.5
21Rashee RiceR. Rice KC348.6+0.156+0.133+0.039125.74.363.314.6112.7
↳Tyquan ThorntonT. Thornton KC448.6+0.156+0.133+0.039123.82.854.819.9211.2
↳Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC548.6+0.156+0.133+0.039125.84.241.29.819.5
22Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI648.3-0.057-0.032+0.074119.75.553.39.7111.9
↳Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI548.3-0.057-0.032+0.074116.04.445.010.208.9
↳Reggie VirgilR. Virgil ARI148.3-0.057-0.032+0.074115.02.029.014.504.9
23Carnell TateC. Tate TEN647.9-0.163-0.204+0.109117.34.857.311.9111.2
↳Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN647.9-0.163-0.204+0.109116.24.233.07.929.5
24Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.076126.04.864.513.6315.9
↳Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.076125.52.840.814.818.3
25DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062118.75.053.010.6111.5
↳Germie BernardG. Bernard PIT545.8-0.035-0.062+0.062116.44.845.49.5110.6
↳Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT545.8-0.035-0.062+0.062115.02.837.613.429.0
↳Michael PittmanM. Pittman PIT345.8-0.035-0.062+0.062114.02.329.712.705.3
26Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET542.3+0.116+0.204-0.0231211.47.474.410.1520.8
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET542.3+0.116+0.204-0.023125.83.655.215.3211.5
↳Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET542.3+0.116+0.204-0.023123.81.837.420.805.5
27Chris OlaveC. Olave NO642.0-0.048+0.001+0.0201110.27.296.713.5218.8
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO642.0-0.048+0.001+0.020117.24.749.010.5211.6
↳Bryce LanceB. Lance NO642.0-0.048+0.001+0.020113.31.211.09.413.3
28Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR542.0+0.108+0.180-0.020129.66.494.214.7217.8
↳Jalen CokerJ. Coker CAR442.0+0.108+0.180-0.020128.86.079.813.3217.0
↳John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR442.0+0.108+0.180-0.020123.21.820.011.415.2
↳Xavier LegetteX. Legette CAR242.0+0.108+0.180-0.020123.01.032.032.004.2
29Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA541.7-0.126-0.162+0.055127.24.652.411.4010.0
↳Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA241.7-0.126-0.162+0.055125.03.556.516.109.2
↳Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA441.7-0.126-0.162+0.055124.21.29.07.213.7
↳Chris BellC. Bell MIA541.7-0.126-0.162+0.055123.01.018.418.403.4
30Emeka EgbukaE. Egbuka TB640.2-0.161-0.234+0.060118.24.740.08.6211.8
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB640.2-0.161-0.234+0.060114.83.836.09.407.7
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB540.2-0.161-0.234+0.060114.42.233.615.316.8
31Ladd McConkeyL. McConkey LAC540.1-0.273-0.253+0.064113.62.640.015.417.8
↳Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC540.1-0.273-0.253+0.064115.03.045.015.007.5
↳KeAndre Lambert-SmithK. Lambert-Smith LAC140.1-0.273-0.253+0.064119.05.032.06.406.2
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC540.1-0.273-0.253+0.064114.41.633.020.605.0
↳Brenen ThompsonB. Thompson LAC140.1-0.273-0.253+0.064113.01.013.013.002.3
32Drake LondonD. London ATL638.2-0.086-0.160+0.029117.75.291.717.7014.7
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL638.2-0.086-0.160+0.029113.71.839.321.527.8
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX660.8+0.110+0.210+0.110115.54.346.510.7110.0
2George KittleG. Kittle SF559.1+0.194+0.360+0.064115.64.253.612.8414.4
3Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.102114.02.819.26.837.4
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG657.1-0.030+0.107+0.106119.86.563.89.8518.2
↳Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYG457.1-0.030+0.107+0.106112.21.013.813.813.9
5Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB656.0-0.017+0.126+0.094116.24.241.510.019.4
↳Mark RedmanM. Redman GB156.0-0.017+0.126+0.094112.02.029.014.504.9
↳Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB356.0-0.017+0.126+0.094112.31.728.317.004.5
6Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI455.6-0.095-0.031+0.126116.04.245.010.6211.8
↳Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHI355.6-0.095-0.031+0.126112.71.07.37.301.7
7Chig OkonkwoC. Okonkwo WAS354.7-0.002+0.078+0.095114.32.727.010.105.4
8Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN454.4+0.147+0.229+0.059124.23.039.813.2413.0
↳Erick AllE. All CIN254.4+0.147+0.229+0.059123.02.515.06.004.0
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN354.4+0.147+0.229+0.059122.01.78.04.802.5
9Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOU653.8+0.053+0.191+0.064116.24.746.29.909.3
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU653.8+0.053+0.191+0.064112.31.812.06.536.0
10AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA653.7-0.108+0.034+0.098114.02.523.09.205.8
11Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI653.6+0.042+0.147+0.072115.03.229.29.217.1
12Evan EngramE. Engram DEN653.3-0.057-0.033+0.110113.22.022.311.215.2
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN253.3-0.057-0.033+0.110112.01.05.05.001.5
13Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.016114.83.852.513.7110.1
14Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL651.4+0.129+0.253+0.032115.53.830.27.917.5
↳Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BAL451.4+0.129+0.253+0.032112.01.821.012.015.3
15Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ651.1-0.073-0.022+0.092114.02.526.310.516.9
↳Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJ351.1-0.073-0.022+0.092112.72.716.06.016.3
↳Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJ351.1-0.073-0.022+0.092114.03.018.36.104.8
16Hunter HenryH. Henry NE650.9+0.064+0.201+0.040114.03.237.511.828.9
↳Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE550.9+0.064+0.201+0.040112.41.822.412.415.2
17Brock BowersB. Bowers LV450.8+0.073+0.252+0.0281110.87.095.513.6320.6
↳Michael MayerM. Mayer LV650.8+0.073+0.252+0.028115.74.744.39.5110.1
18Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.052115.84.849.210.2110.1
↳Terrance FergusonT. Ferguson LA350.5+0.076+0.134+0.052114.02.321.09.016.4
↳Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.052112.61.811.06.114.1
19Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND549.9-0.004-0.058+0.091117.26.042.67.1214.0
↳Will MalloryW. Mallory IND149.9-0.004-0.058+0.091116.02.020.010.004.0
20Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE649.1-0.063+0.056+0.060115.03.227.78.738.9
21Travis KelceT. Kelce KC548.6+0.156+0.133+0.039125.44.059.814.9212.4
↳Noah GrayN. Gray KC548.6+0.156+0.133+0.039122.21.822.812.704.1
22Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI648.3-0.057-0.032+0.0741110.88.260.27.4317.2
↳Teagan QuitorianoT. Quitoriano ARI148.3-0.057-0.032+0.074112.02.015.07.5215.5
↳Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARI548.3-0.057-0.032+0.074112.22.224.811.315.9
23Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN547.9-0.163-0.204+0.109112.61.812.06.703.4
24T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN547.2-0.112-0.079+0.076125.44.640.48.819.8
↳Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MIN247.2-0.112-0.079+0.076123.53.018.56.204.9
25Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062114.83.530.08.6410.6
↳Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062113.72.526.010.427.1
26Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET542.3+0.116+0.204-0.023127.45.463.211.7315.3
27Juwan JohnsonJ. Johnson NO642.0-0.048+0.001+0.020115.74.241.39.9311.0
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO542.0-0.048+0.001+0.020112.81.814.68.136.9
28Darren WallerD. Waller CAR542.0+0.108+0.180-0.020124.22.629.611.428.0
↳Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR542.0+0.108+0.180-0.020123.83.025.68.528.0
29Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA441.7-0.126-0.162+0.055124.23.231.89.806.9
30Cade OttonC. Otton TB640.2-0.161-0.234+0.060114.83.231.09.806.3
31David NjokuD. Njoku LAC240.1-0.273-0.253+0.064114.03.033.511.206.4
↳Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC640.1-0.273-0.253+0.064113.52.017.28.614.8
↳Charlie KolarC. Kolar LAC440.1-0.273-0.253+0.064113.22.219.58.703.7
32Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL638.2-0.086-0.160+0.029113.72.528.211.338.3
↳Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL438.2-0.086-0.160+0.029112.01.511.57.714.2
Streaming

Streaming, week 7

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProj
1Will ReichardW. Reichard streamMININD ⌂23.539%-0.1160%11.710.2
2Ka'imi FairbairnK. Fairbairn streamHOUNYG26.343%0.0254%11.39.3
3Jake BatesJ. Bates streamDETGB ⌂27.848%0.0933%9.29.1
4Spencer ShraderS. Shrader streamIND@ MIN ⌂18.044%0.0253%12.18.8
5Chris BoswellC. Boswell streamPIT@ NO ⌂23.843%0.0053%9.28.7
6Jason MyersJ. Myers SEAKC22.544%-0.0548%10.48.5
7Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJMIA21.542%-0.1158%8.38.4
8Eddy PineiroE. Pineiro SF@ ATL27.551%0.1436%7.78.3
9Blake GrupeB. Grupe LA@ LV ⌂26.549%0.1036%6.48.3
10Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin TB@ CAR20.841%-0.0955%10.18.3
11Evan McPhersonE. McPherson CIN@ BAL24.348%0.0841%9.48.3
12Tyler LoopT. Loop BALCIN27.347%0.0944%8.88.2
13Matt GayM. Gay LVLA ⌂21.042%-0.0553%8.68.2
14Cairo SantosC. Santos CHINE26.847%0.0642%8.38.2
15Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DAL@ PHI24.547%0.1145%8.78.0
16Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CARTB23.843%0.0345%8.17.9
17Joey SlyeJ. Slye TENCLE18.538%-0.1758%6.97.8
18Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLE@ TEN20.038%-0.1156%7.67.8
19Wil LutzW. Lutz DEN@ ARI24.041%-0.0152%7.07.7
20Daniel CarlsonD. Carlson NOPIT ⌂20.843%-0.0646%6.77.7
21Chad RylandC. Ryland ARIDEN19.544%-0.0354%8.87.5
22Trey SmackT. Smack GB@ DET ⌂24.844%0.0648%7.37.5
23Nick FolkN. Folk ATLSF23.044%-0.0350%7.87.5
24Harrison ButkerH. Butker KC@ SEA20.047%0.0949%8.77.3
25Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NE@ CHI23.847%0.1039%7.37.2
26Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIA@ NYJ17.040%-0.0653%6.06.4
27Dominic ZvadaD. Zvada NYG@ HOU16.342%0.0055%8.06.4
28Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHIDAL20.039%-0.0433%5.86.4
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProj
1HOU DSTstreamNYG16.310.00.0042%8%1.16.99.8
2MIN DSTstreamIND ⌂18.05.50.0244%6%1.310.18.8
3NYJ DSTstreamMIA17.04.5-0.0640%7%1.05.28.6
4TEN DSTstreamCLE20.0-1.5-0.1138%9%0.95.77.9
5DEN DSTstream@ ARI19.54.5-0.0344%5%0.88.57.9
6CAR DSTTB20.83.0-0.0941%8%1.36.57.8
7DAL DST@ PHI20.04.5-0.0439%7%0.82.57.7
8PIT DST@ NO ⌂20.83.0-0.0643%6%1.27.67.5
9CLE DST@ TEN18.51.5-0.1738%6%0.86.97.3
10SEA DSTKC20.02.50.0947%5%0.78.47.1
11CHI DSTNE23.83.00.1047%6%1.57.16.8
12KC DST@ SEA22.5-2.5-0.0544%6%1.66.66.7
13LA DST@ LV ⌂21.05.5-0.0542%6%0.85.66.5
14TB DST@ CAR23.8-3.00.0343%6%0.95.75.9
15DET DSTGB ⌂24.83.00.0644%5%0.95.25.9
16SF DST@ ATL23.04.5-0.0344%7%0.95.45.9
17MIA DST@ NYJ21.5-4.5-0.1142%10%0.73.35.6
18IND DST@ MIN ⌂23.5-5.5-0.1139%10%0.93.75.5
19BAL DSTCIN24.33.00.0848%4%0.95.45.4
20ARI DSTDEN24.0-4.5-0.0141%4%0.83.45.4
21NO DSTPIT ⌂23.8-3.00.0043%7%0.85.15.3
22CIN DST@ BAL27.3-3.00.0947%7%0.76.15.1
23PHI DSTDAL24.5-4.50.1147%3%1.05.04.8
24NE DST@ CHI26.8-3.00.0647%5%0.96.54.4
25NYG DST@ HOU26.3-10.00.0243%5%0.65.14.1
26LV DSTLA ⌂26.5-5.50.1049%4%1.05.54.1
27GB DST@ DET ⌂27.8-3.00.0948%6%0.55.83.8
28ATL DSTSF27.5-4.50.1451%3%0.85.43.4
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProj
1Brock PurdyB. Purdy starterSF@ ATL27.538.9%-2.76.7-0.333.22401.920.672023.3 (5)19.0
2Drake MayeD. Maye streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.830.42341.720.702418.5 (6)18.3
3Deshaun WatsonD. Watson streamCLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.330.72171.390.783814.8 (6)18.0
4Joe BurrowJ. Burrow starterCIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.133.62361.910.621420.2 (5)17.8
5Jordan LoveJ. Love streamGB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.336.12641.870.74518.4 (6)17.3
6Kyler MurrayK. Murray streamMININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.430.52171.530.57249.9 (4)17.3
7C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud starterHOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.533.22331.680.751418.7 (6)16.8
8Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley streamBALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.231.02311.550.751513.9 (3)16.4
9Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.434.32401.980.69216.5 (6)16.4
10Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.534.62531.780.74417.6 (6)16.3
11Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.035.72471.490.781217.5 (6)16.2
12Bryce YoungB. Young starterCARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.235.12491.650.73422.1 (5)15.7
13Tyler ShoughT. Shough starterNOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.234.62291.420.771518.7 (6)15.5
14Malik WillisM. Willis MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.430.22020.860.583512.1 (5)15.4
15Jared GoffJ. Goff starterDETGB27.842.2%+0.66.4-0.734.32371.770.82323.0 (5)15.4
16Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.433.42141.220.82238.8 (4)15.2
17Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.435.12251.420.761315.2 (6)15.1
18Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.532.92261.570.80912.2 (5)15.0
19Bo NixB. Nix DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.930.92181.460.69711.6 (6)14.3
20Caleb WilliamsC. Williams starterCHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.132.62301.120.64920.5 (3)14.1
21Geno SmithG. Smith NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.429.92201.420.74513.6 (6)13.8
22Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.732.42191.650.79018.5 (6)13.8
23Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.233.92381.280.98911.8 (5)13.8
24Cam WardC. Ward TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.231.92081.160.631311.4 (6)13.6
25Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.531.62181.390.57012.6 (1)13.1
26Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes starterKC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.031.22131.230.77718.8 (5)12.9
27Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr. ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.531.12151.280.68216.1 (4)12.7
28Daniel JonesD. Jones IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.432.82120.840.85810.2 (6)11.5
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 22 set aside, 75 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Tony PollardT. Pollard streamTENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.220.0801.740.638.6 (6)13.9
2RJ HarveyR. Harvey streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.98.7203.4390.4710.7 (5)12.1
3J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.917.0561.780.648.3 (6)11.8
4Woody MarksW. Marks streamHOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.512.9431.8120.538.9 (6)10.4
5Braelon AllenB. Allen streamNYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.413.5511.580.469.5 (6)10.2
6Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.516.4461.4120.469.4 (6)9.9
7Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.416.5501.670.3410.2 (5)9.4
8Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.212.6411.4180.2810.3 (5)9.0
9Blake CorumB. Corum LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.510.2381.2150.428.7 (6)8.9
10Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.29.2232.4160.2910.5 (5)8.1
11MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.311.2291.6110.327.3 (6)7.6
12Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.18.2301.4110.286.0 (5)7.2
13David MontgomeryD. Montgomery HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.510.5290.8100.389.1 (5)7.0
14Emari DemercadoE. Demercado DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.06.7231.3110.310.8 (2)6.6
15Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.8151.5160.316.7 (4)6.5
16Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.59.6341.130.259.1 (2)6.3
17Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.49.7221.7100.206.7 (6)6.1
18Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.47.4271.580.196.1 (3)6.1
19Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.26.182.5160.154.5 (6)5.9
20Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.59.4311.220.215.8 (4)5.8
21Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.77.5370.520.224.5 (6)5.7
22De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.47.0221.460.218.2 (3)5.5
23TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.88.1270.760.245.9 (5)5.4
24Kendre MillerK. Miller NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.211.0290.820.246.6 (5)5.4
25Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.45.782.3130.145.0 (6)5.3
26Pierre StrongP. Strong GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.36.1131.7120.198.3 (2)5.3
27Justice HillJ. Hill BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.24.2131.890.204.9 (6)5.2
28George HolaniG. Holani SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.57.0141.5110.195.4 (6)5.2
29Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.58.6200.960.248.9 (6)5.0
30Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.34.3191.350.154.7 (4)4.5
31Bam KnightB. Knight ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.43.9240.450.175.0 (3)4.4
32Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.04.981.2140.154.5 (5)4.2
33Will ShipleyW. Shipley PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.55.2151.050.134.0 (5)3.9
34Raheim SandersR. Sanders CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.33.381.2110.124.5 (5)3.9
35CJ DonaldsonC. Donaldson NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.24.4180.640.171.9 (6)3.8
36Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.35.9220.210.191.7 (6)3.7
37Corey KinerC. Kiner NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.0220.220.182.6 (6)3.7
38Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.33.3130.660.153.1 (4)3.4
39Jadarian PriceJ. Price SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.6150.720.144.7 (3)3.3
40Kaelon BlackK. Black SF@ ATL27.538.9%-2.76.7-0.36.7180.210.183.0 (5)3.2
41Travis EtienneT. Etienne NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.24.2140.730.1310.3 (3)3.2
42Seth McGowanS. McGowan IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.44.2150.420.182.1 (6)3.2
43Sione VakiS. Vaki DETGB27.842.2%+0.66.4-0.73.790.570.152.9 (5)3.0
44Tyrone Tracy Jr.T. Tracy Jr. NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.24.280.780.083.9 (6)2.8
45Tyler BadieT. Badie DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.92.260.780.113.4 (5)2.7
46Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.23.070.650.066.3 (3)2.2
47Tank BigsbyT. Bigsby PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.53.4110.310.084.3 (4)2.1
48Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.25.6150.110.072.3 (5)2.1
49DeeJay DallasD. Dallas MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.420.770.071.7 (5)2.0
50Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.42.250.440.061.3 (5)1.6
51Dylan LaubeD. Laube LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.72.450.520.052.1 (6)1.6
52AJ DillonA. Dillon CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.24.760.410.071.7 (4)1.5
53Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.21.840.330.064.7 (2)1.4
54Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.02.540.520.051.9 (3)1.4
55Jonah ColemanJ. Coleman DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.650.320.067.4 (2)1.4
56Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.01.230.520.041.3 (5)1.3
57Demond ClaiborneD. Claiborne MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.830.420.041.0 (4)1.1
58Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.32.670.000.047.9 (1)0.9
59Jaylen WrightJ. Wright MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.44.560.000.050.7 (4)0.9
60DJ HermanD. Herman MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.40.500.340.021.4 (2)0.8
61Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.350.100.041.5 (2)0.8
62Brady RussellB. Russell SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.300.240.021.4 (5)0.7
63Sean TuckerS. Tucker TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.41.230.000.034.4 (2)0.5
64Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.50.520.110.023.4 (1)0.4
65Jordan JamesJ. James SF@ ATL27.538.9%-2.76.7-0.30.620.000.020.8 (2)0.4
66Reggie GilliamR. Gilliam NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.400.310.001.4 (1)0.4
67Patrick RicardP. Ricard NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.20.500.300.000.6 (2)0.4
68Carson SteeleC. Steele PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.50.300.210.010.7 (2)0.3
69Lan LarisonL. Larison NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.200.110.012.9 (1)0.3
70Brashard SmithB. Smith KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.00.200.210.000.7 (2)0.3
71Travis HomerT. Homer PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.40.820.000.010.4 (4)0.2
72Nicholas SingletonN. Singleton TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.20.910.000.010.6 (2)0.2
73Kalel MullingsK. Mullings TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.20.310.000.010.3 (1)0.2
74Lew Nichols IIIL. Nichols III PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.40.410.000.010.2 (4)0.1
75Trevor EtienneT. Etienne CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.20.200.000.00-0.1 (1)0.0
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 34 set aside, 128 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Malik WashingtonM. Washington streamMIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.48.354.8650.3210.0 (5)13.7
2Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.97.054.5400.319.2 (6)10.8
3Germie BernardG. Bernard streamPIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.45.613.8450.3810.6 (5)10.6
4Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson streamTENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.26.804.6450.259.5 (6)10.6
5Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. streamTB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.46.124.2450.267.7 (6)10.3
6Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.54.352.6400.3910.8 (6)9.5
7Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.703.2470.238.2 (6)9.3
8DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.003.4400.309.9 (6)9.2
9Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.06.103.8400.229.5 (5)9.1
10Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.54.502.6460.287.8 (6)8.9
11Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.44.803.3440.199.2 (2)8.8
12Josh DownsJ. Downs IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.45.913.8390.168.9 (6)8.7
13Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.44.903.5360.238.9 (5)8.4
14KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.36.713.8330.216.6 (6)8.4
15Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.04.903.4370.228.7 (6)8.4
16Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.55.453.0310.256.7 (6)8.0
17Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.45.003.0360.248.3 (4)8.0
18Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.54.402.7380.258.9 (6)8.0
19Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.702.3380.299.7 (6)7.9
20Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.34.002.4390.245.4 (5)7.7
21Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.55.112.7320.247.1 (6)7.5
22Keenan AllenK. Allen IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.45.003.3330.1310.9 (5)7.4
23Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.94.802.9310.205.2 (6)7.2
24Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.603.2280.196.7 (6)7.2
25Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.23.702.3340.237.6 (6)7.0
26Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.202.0320.259.0 (4)6.8
27Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.43.802.4290.259.0 (5)6.8
28Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.43.602.3340.196.8 (5)6.7
29Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.14.303.0290.139.4 (6)6.7
30Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.24.402.7300.155.8 (6)6.6
31Makai LemonM. Lemon PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.54.302.8280.165.0 (6)6.5
32Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.44.002.6290.115.1 (6)6.1
33Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DETGB27.842.2%+0.66.4-0.73.502.2270.205.5 (5)6.1
34Kevin Austin Jr.K. Austin Jr. NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.24.803.0220.141.7 (1)6.0
35Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.42.531.5280.205.7 (6)5.8
36Ashton DulinA. Dulin IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.44.302.6260.103.0 (2)5.8
37Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.43.501.8280.1810.7 (2)5.7
38Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.53.702.4220.165.2 (6)5.6
39Tez JohnsonT. Johnson TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.42.511.5290.183.7 (6)5.6
40Darnell MooneyD. Mooney NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.23.771.9210.143.6 (6)5.5
41Darius CooperD. Cooper PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.52.401.6280.177.7 (6)5.5
42Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.13.212.1210.185.6 (5)5.4
43Xavier SmithX. Smith SF@ ATL27.538.9%-2.76.7-0.32.501.7260.180.0 (3)5.4
44Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.22.901.6220.124.4 (6)4.5
45Pat BryantP. Bryant DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.621.0210.168.0 (4)4.3
46Chris BellC. Bell MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.43.542.0130.093.4 (5)4.2
47Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.31.701.0230.154.5 (3)4.2
48Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.44.202.5130.053.7 (4)4.2
49Kyle WilliamsK. Williams NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.81.901.2190.154.5 (6)4.0
50Chris MooreC. Moore BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.22.401.6170.125.1 (3)4.0
51John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.22.701.7160.115.3 (4)4.0
52Brycen TremayneB. Tremayne CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.21.701.2200.133.5 (5)4.0
53Efton Chism IIIE. Chism III NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.82.801.8140.105.1 (5)3.8
54Marvin Mims Jr.M. Mims Jr. DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.92.911.9130.092.1 (4)3.8
55Calvin RidleyC. Ridley TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.22.501.5160.092.6 (5)3.6
56Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.52.401.4150.105.3 (5)3.4
57Cody WhiteC. White LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.72.301.5130.106.3 (6)3.4
58A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.001.9100.075.7 (2)3.4
59Michael PittmanM. Pittman PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.42.101.4120.095.3 (3)3.2
60Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.72.801.7100.073.0 (4)3.1
61Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.31.850.9100.118.1 (1)3.1
62Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.501.0140.095.1 (2)3.0
63Troy FranklinT. Franklin DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.711.0140.092.4 (5)3.0
64Bryce LanceB. Lance NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.23.301.980.043.3 (6)3.0
65Zachariah BranchZ. Branch ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.52.001.4100.062.8 (6)2.8
66Jalen BrooksJ. Brooks ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.42.001.2120.071.7 (5)2.7
67Demarcus RobinsonD. Robinson SF@ ATL27.538.9%-2.76.7-0.31.300.8130.109.7 (2)2.7
68Tai FeltonT. Felton MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.701.1110.072.4 (3)2.6
69Jalen RoyalsJ. Royals KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.02.301.580.043.0 (5)2.6
70Devontez WalkerD. Walker BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.801.2100.063.5 (5)2.5
71Chimere DikeC. Dike TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.21.200.8110.061.9 (6)2.3
72Zavion ThomasZ. Thomas CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.11.330.880.082.0 (5)2.3
73Skyy MooreS. Moore GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.32.301.460.042.1 (5)2.3
74Xavier LegetteX. Legette CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.21.200.7110.074.2 (2)2.2
75Deion BurksD. Burks IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.41.520.790.062.5 (4)2.2
76Myles PriceM. Price MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.42.001.260.052.4 (5)2.2
77Tory HortonT. Horton SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.601.080.065.9 (3)2.2
78Jared WayneJ. Wayne MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.41.400.9110.042.6 (4)2.2
79Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.41.400.990.063.6 (2)2.2
80Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.51.400.890.065.2 (5)2.1
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 12 set aside, 77 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.36.114.1370.289.4 (6)9.6
2T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson streamMININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.45.003.6350.289.8 (5)8.7
3Cade OttonC. Otton streamTB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.44.903.4320.186.3 (6)7.6
4Hunter HenryH. Henry streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.84.102.8310.268.9 (6)7.4
5Evan EngramE. Engram streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.93.402.4360.255.2 (6)7.4
6Michael MayerM. Mayer LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.74.503.2270.2610.1 (6)7.4
7Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.403.7270.157.1 (6)7.3
8Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.54.503.2260.229.3 (6)7.2
9Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.53.602.5310.2310.1 (5)7.0
10Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.54.502.8270.208.3 (6)6.7
11Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.34.803.2230.178.9 (6)6.5
12Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.24.903.4220.157.5 (6)6.5
13AJ BarnerA. Barner SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.303.1190.135.8 (6)5.8
14Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.43.502.4220.187.1 (6)5.7
15Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.23.502.4230.158.0 (5)5.6
16Darren WallerD. Waller CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.23.602.4200.148.0 (5)5.3
17Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.43.202.1220.116.9 (4)5.0
18Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.42.001.6230.155.9 (5)4.8
19Noah GrayN. Gray KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.02.702.0190.134.1 (5)4.6
20Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.43.202.2170.114.8 (3)4.5
21Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.03.302.4140.097.4 (6)4.4
22Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.701.2210.155.4 (4)4.2
23Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.43.202.1130.096.9 (6)3.9
24Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.82.401.6140.125.2 (5)3.7
25Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.52.501.8120.084.1 (5)3.5
26Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.52.401.780.066.0 (6)2.8
27Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.01.601.1120.082.3 (6)2.7
28Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.901.390.074.9 (2)2.6
29Gunnar HelmG. Helm TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.21.901.490.053.4 (5)2.5
30Erick AllE. All CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.11.501.190.084.0 (2)2.5
31Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.200.8120.086.0 (3)2.5
32Mitchell EvansM. Evans CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.21.701.0100.072.5 (5)2.4
33Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYG@ HOU16.341.2%-0.47.2+0.21.601.0100.063.9 (4)2.4
34Cole KmetC. Kmet CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.11.901.370.033.2 (6)2.2
35Tanner HudsonT. Hudson CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.11.501.170.064.1 (4)2.2
36Daniel BellingerD. Bellinger TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.22.001.550.031.3 (6)2.2
37Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIA@ NYJ17.042.4%+0.86.6-0.41.601.180.041.1 (5)2.1
38Noah FantN. Fant NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.21.301.080.056.9 (5)2.1
39Austin HooperA. Hooper ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.51.300.960.054.2 (4)1.8
40Terrance FergusonT. Ferguson LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.51.601.060.046.4 (3)1.8
41Josh OliverJ. Oliver MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.40.900.690.062.5 (3)1.8
42Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.30.700.590.064.5 (3)1.8
43Davis AllenD. Allen LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.51.400.770.052.1 (6)1.7
44Brock WrightB. Wright DETGB27.842.2%+0.66.4-0.71.300.950.041.6 (5)1.7
45Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.51.300.860.041.7 (3)1.6
46Will MalloryW. Mallory IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.41.601.040.024.0 (1)1.6
47Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.40.800.560.041.8 (4)1.4
48Drew SampleD. Sample CIN@ BAL24.339.3%-2.36.9-0.11.100.840.032.5 (3)1.4
49Mark RedmanM. Redman GB@ DET24.840.6%-1.07.3+0.30.400.370.054.9 (1)1.3
50Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLE@ TEN20.040.4%-1.27.3+0.30.700.550.043.2 (4)1.2
51Oscar DelpO. Delp NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.20.700.550.031.2 (4)1.2
52Bauer SharpB. Sharp TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.40.200.270.040.6 (5)1.1
53Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.810.540.036.9 (3)1.1
54Ian ThomasI. Thomas LVLA21.041.4%-0.26.3-0.70.500.450.045.1 (3)1.1
55Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJMIA21.545.4%+3.87.4+0.40.700.540.026.3 (3)1.0
56Sam RoushS. Roush CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.10.700.540.021.3 (5)1.0
57Luke FarrellL. Farrell SF@ ATL27.538.9%-2.76.7-0.30.800.630.020.8 (5)1.0
58Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.40.700.440.024.4 (3)0.9
59Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATLSF23.042.6%+1.16.5-0.50.800.620.010.8 (3)0.8
60Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.50.700.520.011.1 (5)0.8
61Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.00.400.340.022.0 (3)0.8
62Cade StoverC. Stover HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.50.810.220.031.1 (4)0.7
63Hunter LongH. Long ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.40.300.230.020.9 (4)0.7
64Ben YurosekB. Yurosek MININD23.542.5%+0.97.4+0.40.300.230.022.0 (1)0.6
65Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.500.320.011.5 (2)0.5
66Elijah ArroyoE. Arroyo SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.400.320.011.4 (2)0.5
67Brevin JordanB. Jordan HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.50.500.310.011.1 (3)0.5
68Payne DurhamP. Durham TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.40.500.310.010.8 (2)0.5
69Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.00.400.310.010.6 (3)0.4
70Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.600.400.001.4 (6)0.4
71Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.40.400.210.000.4 (4)0.3
72Pharaoh BrownP. Brown IND@ MIN18.034.7%-6.96.6-0.40.200.110.011.7 (1)0.3
73Durham SmytheD. Smythe BALCIN27.339.6%-2.07.2+0.20.200.200.000.5 (3)0.2
74Marlin KleinM. Klein HOUNYG26.341.5%-0.16.6-0.50.100.110.012.6 (1)0.2
75Robert TonyanR. Tonyan PIT@ NO23.844.5%+2.97.4+0.40.100.100.001.2 (1)0.1
76Kylen GransonK. Granson TENCLE18.540.1%-1.56.8-0.20.200.100.000.0 (1)0.1
77Treyton WelchT. Welch NOPIT20.840.8%-0.86.8-0.20.100.100.000.0 (2)0.1
Data as of Mon Oct 19, 2:33 PM Denver time. Scores, lines and play-by-play from nflverse; market prices from Kalshi; projections, rankings and grades from the Huffalytics engine. Nothing here is betting advice. week.json · rankings.json