HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · final

NFL Week 2, 2026

The Huffalytics board for NFL week 2: every game with its line and total, the engine's model margin from opponent-adjusted EPA ratings, projected scores, and the single-game parlay plans' player prop calls graded against Kalshi. Below it, projected fantasy leaders, the player outlook and the week's streaming picks at kicker, defense, quarterback, running back, receiver and tight end.

16 games on the board · 16 played · slate 4–1
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
So far4–1
Projected leaders
QBJosh Allen BUF · 20.1 (40.8)
RBBijan Robinson ATL · 30.5 (11.1)
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 22.9 (42.5)
TETrey McBride ARI · 14.7 (18.1)
Stream picks
KKa'imi Fairbairn vs CIN · 9.4
DEFTB DST vs CLE · 9.3
QBJustin Herbert vs LV · 18.5
RBJaylen Warren @ NE · 13.9
WRDrake London vs CAR · 13.1
TEMark Andrews vs NO · 13.4
Week 2 games, lines and plan calls

The slate

ⓘ Legend
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score Report
▸SF logoSFvsMIA logoMIA 2:25pm -12.5 44.5 48 over +9.4 +9.1 28–16 35–13 C 55
▸TB logoTBvsCLE logoCLE 11:00am -8.5 41.5 42 over +3.4 +3.1 25–16 19–23 C 64
▸BAL logoBALvsNO logoNO 11:00am -8.5 45.5 41 under +6.5 +5.6 27–18 17–24 B 76
▸PHI logoPHI@TEN logoTEN 11:00am -7 39.5 44 over +4.0 +4.0 23–16 24–20 C 62
▸LA logoLAvsNYG logoNYG MNF -6.5 47.5 34 under +3.1 +2.2 27–20 28–6 D 46
▸LAC logoLACvsLV logoLV 2:05pm -6.5 43.5 40 under +0.8 +0.3 25–18 14–26 C 66
▸KC logoKCvsIND logoIND SNF -6 46.5 63 over +7.2 +7.4 26–20 33–30 C 63
▸BUF logoBUFvsDET logoDET TNF -5.5 54.5 72 over +3.7 +3.3 30–24 41–31 D 48
▸NE logoNEvsPIT logoPIT 11:00am -4.5 41.5 23 under +0.9 +1.2 23–18 20–3 B 70
▸CHI logoCHIvsMIN logoMIN 11:00am -4.5 46.5 12 under +2.8 +4.2 26–21 3–9 D 50
▸DAL logoDALvsWAS logoWAS 2:25pm -3.5 51.5 57 over +0.9 +1.7 28–24 37–20 D 55
▸SEA logoSEA@ARI logoARI 2:25pm -3.5 40.5 38 under +1.0 +1.0 22–18 31–7 C 62
▸GB logoGB@NYJ logoNYJ 11:00am -3.5 44.5 37 under -1.3 -0.7 24–20 20–17 C 59
▸HOU logoHOUvsCIN logoCIN⚠ QB CIN: Joe Burrow Questionable 11:00am -3 45.5 26 under -1.9 -3.6 24–21 6–20 D 53
▸DEN logoDENvsJAX logoJAX 2:05pm -2.5 45.5 33 under -2.1 -3.1 24–22 20–13 C 63
▸CAR logoCAR@ATL logoATL 11:00am -2.5 43.5 37 under -4.6 -4.6 23–20 34–3 C 66
Fantasy projections

Projected leaders, week 2

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed. The actual sits in parentheses: green beat the projection, red fell short (defenses the other way round).
#QBProj (act)
1Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF20.1 (40.8)
2Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC18.5 (7.9)
3Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF18.1 (28.5)
4Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS17.6 (14.7)
5Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP KC17.5 (29.0)
6Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield TB17.5 (12.2)
7Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI17.5 (16.2)
8Drake MayeD. Maye NE16.7 (8.0)
9Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX16.6 (6.2)
10Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL16.5 (14.8)
#RBProj (act)
1Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL30.5 (11.1)
2Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET25.2 (23.3)
3Ashton JeantyA. JeantyFP LV20.7 (10.3)
4Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND18.8 (29.2)
5Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL18.6 (17.7)
6Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB16.4 (13.0)
7Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreyFP SF16.4 (22.6)
8Chase BrownC. Brown CIN15.5 (11.2)
9Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC15.1 (23.8)
10De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA15.0 (12.3)
#WRProj (act)
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA22.9 (42.5)
2Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN22.5 (8.5)
3Puka NacuaP. NacuaQ LA17.7
4Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET16.3 (35.2)
5Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA16.2 (3.9)
6Chris OlaveC. OlaveQ NO15.9 (22.6)
7Christian WatsonC. Watson GB14.4 (14.1)
8Drake LondonD. London ATL13.1 (8.9)
9DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI13.0 (27.7)
10Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI12.7 (6.2)
#TEProj (act)
1Trey McBrideT. McBrideFP ARI14.7 (18.1)
2Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI13.9 (1.4)
3Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL13.4 (10.9)
4Michael MayerM. Mayer LV11.4 (5.3)
5Travis KelceT. Kelce KC11.1 (25.1)
6Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF10.7 (22.5)
7George KittleG. KittleFP SF10.7 (18.0)
8Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB10.7 (3.5)
9Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOU10.4 (26.0)
10T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN10.2 (5.9)
#DEFProj allowed (act)
1SFSF 16.0 (13)
2PHIPHI 16.2 (20)
3TBTB 16.5 (23)
4BALBAL 18.5 (24)
5LACLAC 18.5 (26)
6NENE 18.5 (3)
7SEASEA 18.5 (7)
8KCKC 20.2 (30)
9LALA 20.5 (6)
10GBGB 20.5 (17)
Rest-of-season outlook

Player outlook: offense and remaining schedule

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 week 1, schedule = remaining weeks 2–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.20616245.078.3%150.6403.026.1
2Jaxson DartJ. Dart NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.19316230.079.3%134.23054.026.6
3Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.19716203.056.0%122.23046.024.7
4Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.12616215.079.2%104.0007.09.3
5Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.03016324.068.0%124.21040.025.0
6Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.11116175.064.7%84.82114.014.4
7Drew LockD. Lock SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.14216187.072.7%113.31013.012.8
8Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.14116164.052.9%85.92031.017.7
9Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.11416205.073.5%105.63129.021.1
10Jordan LoveJ. Love GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.16616387.050.0%88.1210.019.5
11Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.13316133.063.2%123.530-1.019.2
12Jared GoffJ. Goff DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.13416206.066.7%96.7202.016.4
13Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.07516277.073.0%103.11014.016.5
14Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.07316160.070.0%88.232-6.013.8
15Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.12816155.060.0%61.201-1.04.1
16Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.01016334.069.0%130.52023.035.7
17Joe BurrowJ. BurrowQ CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.00016254.071.4%89.51120.014.2
18Caleb WilliamsC. Williams CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.02916269.072.4%124.12065.037.3
19Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.05916410.062.5%87.6328.023.2
20C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.03016274.068.4%106.72015.016.5
21Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP KC147.6+0.104-0.135+0.05916184.055.6%86.02123.021.7
22Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.04916221.060.0%83.410-3.012.5
23Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.00816209.063.0%83.71129.013.3
24Malik WillisM. WillisFP MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.00216220.055.6%66.90139.016.7
25Bryce YoungB. Young CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.02816361.062.2%110.33110.031.4
26Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.10216216.082.1%98.80030.011.6
27Cam WardC. Ward TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.03216140.059.4%80.21021.011.7
28Cooper RushC. RushFP ATL143.6-0.358-0.638+0.08316143.054.5%51.9120.05.7
29Drake MayeD. Maye NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.12716178.069.7%54.91347.09.8
30Bo NixB. Nix DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.04616131.060.7%69.2112.05.4
31Daniel JonesD. Jones IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.00216166.061.3%72.8114.09.0
32Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.08316205.072.7%97.71138.014.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Ashton JeantyA. JeantyFP LV165.4+0.214+0.174-0.02316102.04.431.9606.045.032.7
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV165.4+0.214+0.174-0.0231641.05.864.2900.00.04.1
2Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC162.2+0.104+0.397-0.08616173.07.522.0016.018.034.1
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC162.2+0.104+0.397-0.0861624.03.000.8802.044.08.8
3Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB158.1-0.386+0.159-0.0711645.05.623.0017.048.020.3
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB158.1-0.386+0.159-0.0711615.03.002.0001.03.02.8
4Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX158.0+0.607+0.088-0.0591666.04.401.0701.022.09.8
↳Ameer AbdullahA. Abdullah JAX158.0+0.607+0.088-0.0591632.08.003.2501.00.04.2
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX158.0+0.607+0.088-0.0591623.03.831.5000.00.02.3
5Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL157.8+0.427-0.161-0.01516144.06.002.0431.019.035.3
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL157.8+0.427-0.161-0.0151618.03.002.3301.010.03.8
6Breece HallB. Hall NYJ156.6+0.231+0.076-0.06616102.04.642.6412.016.019.8
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ156.6+0.231+0.076-0.0661640.04.001.4001.00.04.0
7David MontgomeryD. Montgomery HOU155.2+0.071+0.030-0.0681660.03.001.9523.019.028.9
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU155.2+0.071+0.030-0.0681642.04.672.6701.0-2.05.0
8Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT154.9-0.258-0.278-0.0141646.04.601.2006.027.010.3
↳Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT154.9-0.258-0.278-0.0141615.01.881.3805.06.04.1
9Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL154.4-0.358-0.113-0.0471683.03.951.57010.090.031.3
↳Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL154.4-0.358-0.113-0.0471631.03.441.2200.00.03.1
10Chase BrownC. Brown CIN153.6+0.323+0.108-0.0931656.03.502.5016.022.018.8
↳Samaje PerineS. PerineDNP CIN153.6+0.323+0.108-0.0931620.04.002.4003.030.08.0
11Jordan MasonJ. Mason MIN153.0+0.034-0.078-0.0631659.03.931.6010.00.011.9
↳Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN153.0+0.034-0.078-0.0631640.03.331.6711.00.010.0
12Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR152.9+0.055-0.013-0.0761649.04.903.5013.038.023.7
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR152.9+0.055-0.013-0.0761614.03.502.0002.048.07.2
↳AJ DillonA. Dillon CAR152.9+0.055-0.013-0.0761628.05.602.6000.00.02.8
13Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARI152.6+0.166+0.004-0.0811641.03.731.3614.09.013.0
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI152.6+0.166+0.004-0.0811661.03.592.6502.09.09.0
14Jadarian PriceJ. Price SEA152.0+0.029-0.195-0.0491652.05.203.5002.06.07.8
↳George HolaniG. Holani SEA152.0+0.029-0.195-0.0491629.03.621.8801.00.02.9
15Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG149.8+0.369+0.040-0.1071681.04.501.3310.00.014.1
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG149.8+0.369+0.040-0.1071616.02.670.8304.022.013.8
16Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET148.4-0.002-0.025-0.10516156.05.383.8625.030.033.6
17Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreyFP SF148.4+0.274+0.211-0.1481668.06.804.6008.020.013.8
↳Kaelon BlackK. BlackQ SF148.4+0.274+0.211-0.1481665.04.643.4301.05.08.0
18James CookJ. Cook BUF147.4+0.300-0.263-0.0681657.04.383.3804.012.09.9
19Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND145.7-0.485-0.204-0.0911698.05.162.8424.023.025.1
20Travis EtienneT. Etienne NO145.7-0.034-0.136-0.1041646.05.113.4409.032.014.8
↳Kendre MillerK. Miller NO145.7-0.034-0.136-0.1041630.03.332.1110.00.09.0
21Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI145.3+0.027-0.167-0.1011683.05.531.3302.0-3.09.0
22Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WAS145.2+0.073-0.046-0.1231663.03.942.5611.0-7.012.6
↳Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS145.2+0.073-0.046-0.1231622.03.142.0002.05.04.7
23Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC145.1-0.074-0.360-0.0671643.03.581.5010.00.08.3
24Quinshon JudkinsQ. Judkins CLE145.1-0.813-0.249-0.0871633.02.751.9202.017.07.0
25De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA144.9-0.127-0.363-0.0681636.03.271.9105.030.010.6
26Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA144.5-0.078-0.053-0.1271641.03.732.3613.024.015.5
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA144.5-0.078-0.053-0.1271654.05.404.2000.00.05.4
↳Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA144.5-0.078-0.053-0.1271619.03.801.6001.05.03.4
27D'Andre SwiftD. SwiftFP CHI144.3+0.321+0.052-0.14716124.06.892.8931.010.032.4
↳Kyle MonangaiK. MonangaiFP CHI144.3+0.321+0.052-0.14716100.010.003.0012.024.020.4
28Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL144.0+0.235-0.100-0.1221641.03.421.3315.031.024.2
29MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB143.6-0.170-0.438-0.0631637.02.851.8501.00.03.7
↳Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB143.6-0.170-0.438-0.0631629.04.142.7101.00.02.9
30Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE143.2-0.092-0.451-0.0631651.02.830.9406.044.014.5
↳Corey KinerC. Kiner NE143.2-0.092-0.451-0.0631611.01.830.8300.00.01.1
31RJ HarveyR. HarveyQ DEN141.5-0.310-0.184-0.1241618.06.003.6704.023.08.1
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN141.5-0.310-0.184-0.1241636.04.501.0000.00.03.6
32Tony PollardT. Pollard TEN141.2-0.294-0.125-0.1371635.05.003.7102.0-1.04.4
↳Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN141.2-0.294-0.125-0.1371612.04.002.3304.012.04.4
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.206166.05.083.016.6119.3
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr.LP JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.206163.03.040.013.307.0
2Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.193169.06.069.011.5012.9
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.193164.02.025.012.504.5
3Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197164.02.073.036.5115.3
↳DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197166.03.053.017.708.3
↳Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197164.03.0-5.0-1.702.5
4Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126167.06.079.013.2013.9
↳Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126163.03.060.020.009.0
5Zay FlowersZ. FlowersD BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.030166.05.0150.030.0126.0
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.030163.01.011.011.002.1
6CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111168.05.044.08.8115.4
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111166.03.028.09.305.8
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111164.02.022.011.004.2
7Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.1421611.08.0122.015.2126.2
↳Cooper KuppC. KuppFP SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.142163.02.035.017.505.5
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.142163.01.04.04.001.4
8Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141164.04.064.016.0116.4
↳Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141169.04.055.013.8115.5
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141164.02.014.07.003.4
9Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr. SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114167.06.048.08.0118.0
↳Mike EvansM. Evans SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114167.06.049.08.2116.9
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. Robinson SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114163.02.050.025.0113.0
10Christian WatsonC. Watson GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166168.06.0147.024.5232.7
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.1661612.06.095.015.8015.5
↳Jayden ReedJ. Reed GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166167.03.020.06.705.0
11Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.133169.08.092.011.5231.2
12Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.1341614.010.067.06.7228.7
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.134169.04.045.011.208.5
13Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.075168.08.075.09.4015.5
↳Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.075167.05.056.011.2010.6
↳Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.075163.01.033.033.004.3
14Jack BechJ. Bech LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073164.03.023.07.7111.3
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073165.03.027.09.005.7
↳Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073164.02.027.013.504.7
15Puka NacuaP. NacuaQ LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128169.05.074.014.8012.4
↳Davante AdamsD. AdamsFP LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128166.03.026.08.705.6
16DJ MooreD. Moore BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.010168.05.0100.020.0121.0
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.010166.04.050.012.509.0
17Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000166.03.059.019.708.9
↳Andrei IosivasA. Iosivas CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000163.02.012.06.003.2
↳Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000164.02.012.06.003.2
18Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029169.08.084.010.5016.4
↳Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029165.05.063.012.609.5
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029163.02.052.026.007.2
19Chris OlaveC. OlaveQ NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.0591613.010.0182.018.2028.2
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059169.07.069.09.9119.9
↳Bryce LanceB. Lance NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059164.03.042.014.007.2
20Nico CollinsN. CollinsO HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.0301610.07.075.010.7121.2
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.030166.03.032.010.706.2
21Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC147.6+0.104-0.135+0.059166.03.018.06.004.8
22Michael PittmanM. PittmanQ PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049163.03.058.019.308.8
↳DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.0491610.04.040.010.008.0
↳Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049166.03.026.08.705.6
23Ladd McConkeyL. McConkeyQ LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008167.05.082.016.4119.2
↳Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008166.03.020.06.705.0
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008166.02.017.08.503.7
24Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.002167.05.094.018.8014.4
↳Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.002168.03.053.017.706.3
25Jalen CokerJ. CokerFP CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028169.08.0138.017.2233.8
↳Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028168.05.075.015.0010.5
26Emeka EgbukaE. Egbuka TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102166.05.063.012.6011.3
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102164.04.040.010.008.3
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102163.03.036.012.006.6
27Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032166.05.038.07.608.8
↳Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032163.01.011.011.018.1
↳Carnell TateC. Tate TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032166.04.038.09.507.8
28Drake LondonD. London ATL143.6-0.358-0.638+0.083164.02.029.014.505.5
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL143.6-0.358-0.638+0.083163.01.019.019.002.9
29Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127165.04.051.012.809.1
↳DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127167.05.020.04.007.0
↳A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127164.03.026.08.705.6
↳Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127163.00.00.0—00.0
30Pat BryantP. Bryant DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046166.04.042.010.508.2
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046165.02.011.05.503.1
↳Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046163.01.02.02.001.2
31Alec PierceA. PierceFP IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002166.04.061.015.2010.1
↳Keenan AllenK. AllenFP IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002166.06.032.05.309.2
↳Josh DownsJ. Downs IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002164.02.037.018.505.7
32Denzel BostonD. Boston CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083164.02.059.029.5113.9
↳KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083165.04.043.010.807.8
↳Jerry JeudyJ. JeudyFP CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083164.02.026.013.004.6
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.206163.02.023.011.5110.3
2Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.193168.08.078.09.8227.8
3Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197165.04.077.019.2223.7
4Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126163.03.021.07.0011.4
↳Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126163.02.0-2.0-1.001.8
5Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.030166.04.049.012.208.9
6Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111162.02.014.07.003.4
↳Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111162.02.06.03.002.6
7AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.142162.02.013.06.503.3
8Chig OkonkwoC. OkonkwoO WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141163.02.016.08.003.6
↳John BatesJ. Bates WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141163.02.013.06.503.3
9Luke FarrellL. Farrell SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114162.02.019.09.503.9
↳George KittleG. KittleFP SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114165.02.012.06.003.2
10Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166166.03.065.021.709.5
↳Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166163.02.050.025.007.0
11T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.133165.04.036.09.0113.6
↳Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.133164.02.022.011.004.2
12Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.134168.05.048.09.609.8
13Trey McBrideT. McBrideFP ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.0751613.09.095.010.6124.5
14Michael MayerM. Mayer LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073167.06.032.05.309.2
15Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128162.01.06.06.001.6
↳Tyler HigbeeT. HigbeeDNP LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128162.02.012.06.001.2
16Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.010166.05.0130.026.0018.0
17Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000167.05.078.015.6118.8
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000163.03.019.06.304.9
18Cole KmetC. Kmet CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029163.02.035.017.5111.5
↳Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029162.00.00.0—00.0
19Juwan JohnsonJ. JohnsonFP NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059167.03.054.018.0114.4
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059168.04.033.08.2113.3
20Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.030168.04.035.08.807.5
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.030162.02.015.07.503.5
21Travis KelceT. Kelce KC147.6+0.104-0.135+0.059165.03.071.023.7010.1
22Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049165.05.046.09.2115.6
↳Darnell WashingtonD. WashingtonFP PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049162.02.018.09.003.8
23David NjokuD. Njoku LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008165.05.058.011.6010.8
↳Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008162.02.032.016.005.2
24Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.002162.02.018.09.003.8
25Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028165.03.025.08.305.5
↳Darren WallerD. WallerFP CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028162.02.028.014.004.8
↳Mitchell EvansM. Evans CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028162.01.09.09.001.9
26Cade OttonC. Otton TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102165.03.026.08.705.6
27Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032165.04.028.07.006.8
28Hunter HenryH. Henry NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127163.03.026.08.705.6
29Evan EngramE. Engram DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046165.04.043.010.8114.3
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046163.02.010.05.003.0
30Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002165.03.013.04.3110.3
31Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083163.02.021.010.504.1
Streaming picks

Streaming kickers, defenses and skill players, week 2

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field. This week: stream picks averaged 8.0 vs field 8.0, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProjActual
1Ka'imi FairbairnK. Fairbairn streamHOUCIN ⌂24.343%-0.0154%11.59.46
2Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin streamTBCLE25.044%-0.0450%9.49.316
3Cameron DickerC. Dicker streamLACLV ⌂25.044%0.0049%8.29.31
4Eddy PineiroE. Pineiro streamSFMIA28.552%0.1346%9.39.05
5Evan McPhersonE. McPherson streamCIN@ HOU ⌂21.348%0.0644%9.98.812
6Tyler LoopT. Loop BALNO27.045%0.0839%9.38.86
7Jason MyersJ. Myers SEA@ ARI ⌂22.046%0.0452%10.68.77
8Cairo SantosC. Santos CHIMIN25.548%0.1436%9.88.75
9Harrison MevisH. Mevis LANYG ⌂27.051%0.1229%6.58.53
10Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DALWAS ⌂27.548%0.1441%8.78.516
11Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CAR@ ATL ⌂23.043%-0.0439%6.38.410
12Tyler BassT. Bass BUFDET30.047%0.1634%7.68.34
13Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJGB20.542%-0.1060%9.18.15
14Harrison ButkerH. Butker KCIND26.343%0.0445%8.08.116
15Cam LittleC. Little JAX@ DEN21.547%0.0938%9.98.07
16Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NEPIT23.047%0.1038%7.98.08
17Will ReichardW. Reichard MIN@ CHI21.042%-0.0745%8.87.910
18Matt GayM. Gay LV@ LAC ⌂18.540%-0.1551%6.67.98
19Nick FolkN. Folk ATLCAR ⌂20.544%-0.0560%8.57.83
20Wil LutzW. Lutz DENJAX24.043%0.0046%7.07.89
21Trey SmackT. Smack GB@ NYJ24.047%0.1048%8.47.88
22Chad RylandC. Ryland ARISEA ⌂18.545%0.0455%8.87.41
23Jake BatesJ. Bates DET@ BUF24.546%0.0534%8.27.47
24Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHI@ TEN23.342%0.0336%6.37.38
25Spencer ShraderS. Shrader IND@ KC20.344%0.0141%8.77.314
26Drew StevensD. Stevens WAS@ DAL ⌂24.045%0.0248%6.17.18
27Joey SlyeJ. Slye TENPHI16.337%-0.1856%7.37.08
28Chris BoswellC. Boswell PIT@ NE18.543%-0.0246%8.56.94
29Dominic ZvadaD. Zvada NYG@ LA ⌂20.546%0.1031%5.66.78
30Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLE@ TB16.535%-0.1951%5.96.613
31Daniel CarlsonD. Carlson NO@ BAL18.542%-0.0755%6.96.313
32Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIA@ SF16.042%-0.0252%7.55.86
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field. This week: stream picks averaged 4.8 vs field 5.9, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProjActual
1TB DSTstreamCLE16.58.5-0.1935%8%1.16.29.32
2SF DSTstreamMIA16.012.5-0.0242%8%1.05.09.08
3PHI DSTstream@ TEN16.37.0-0.1837%9%0.77.08.43
4BAL DSTstreamNO18.58.5-0.0742%7%1.25.38.13
5SEA DSTstream@ ARI ⌂18.53.50.0445%7%0.610.38.08
6CHI DSTMIN21.04.5-0.0742%11%1.06.67.97
7LAC DSTLV ⌂18.56.5-0.1540%10%1.05.37.54
8LA DSTNYG ⌂20.56.50.1046%8%0.96.77.511
9KC DSTIND20.36.00.0144%5%1.26.27.41
10PIT DST@ NE23.0-4.50.1047%7%1.39.17.38
11NE DSTPIT18.54.5-0.0243%5%0.76.87.115
12DEN DSTJAX21.52.50.0947%6%0.87.37.18
13CAR DST@ ATL ⌂20.52.5-0.0544%7%1.04.86.925
14GB DST@ NYJ20.53.5-0.1042%9%0.63.96.65
15HOU DSTCIN ⌂21.33.00.0648%4%0.86.56.16
16BUF DSTDET24.55.50.0546%6%0.86.16.03
17CIN DST@ HOU ⌂24.3-3.0-0.0143%6%0.95.65.911
18ATL DSTCAR ⌂23.0-2.5-0.0443%6%1.36.55.81
19JAX DST@ DEN24.0-2.50.0043%5%1.09.25.73
20DAL DSTWAS ⌂24.03.50.0245%5%0.83.35.63
21ARI DSTSEA ⌂22.0-3.50.0446%6%0.84.75.62
22TEN DSTPHI23.3-7.00.0342%7%0.63.75.67
23LV DST@ LAC ⌂25.0-6.50.0044%8%1.16.05.412
24NYJ DSTGB24.0-3.50.1047%5%1.04.05.36
25IND DST@ KC26.3-6.00.0443%6%0.94.44.91
26CLE DST@ TB25.0-8.5-0.0444%8%1.56.04.96
27MIN DST@ CHI25.5-4.50.1448%4%0.77.64.917
28NO DST@ BAL27.0-8.50.0845%8%0.85.34.58
29DET DST@ BUF30.0-5.50.1647%7%0.86.54.5-2
30WAS DST@ DAL ⌂27.5-3.50.1448%3%0.94.24.4-2
31NYG DST@ LA ⌂27.0-6.50.1251%3%0.93.83.44
32MIA DST@ SF28.5-12.50.1352%3%1.05.13.1-4
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 14.5 vs a 14.8 streamer field, 1 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProjActual
1Josh AllenJ. Allen starterBUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.133.9312532481.8430.890256935.7 (1)20.140.8
2Justin HerbertJ. Herbert streamLACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.230.9272221921.5710.66229213.3 (1)18.57.9
3Brock PurdyB. Purdy starterSFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.331.8222152872.1120.820183021.1 (1)18.128.5
4Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels streamWAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.231.917219961.5910.580256917.7 (1)17.614.7
5Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP starterKCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.930.5472283821.6130.660221721.7 (1)17.529.0
6Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield streamTBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.530.2342221821.3510.711282911.6 (1)17.512.2
7Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts starterPHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.330.3372202641.7220.622221624.7 (1)17.516.2
8Drake MayeD. Maye streamNEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.131.1222122081.5800.78124179.8 (1)16.78.0
9Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence starterJAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.030.3292201891.6400.73120626.1 (1)16.66.2
10Lamar JacksonL. Jackson starterBALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.431.6312302351.3610.651193425.0 (1)16.514.8
11Dak PrescottD. Prescott streamDALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.231.5312182791.8240.730122614.4 (1)16.429.8✓
12Bryce YoungB. Young starterCAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.433.2362362871.4830.65015631.4 (1)16.424.1
13Caleb WilliamsC. Williams starterCHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.532.4262421381.2200.641184237.3 (1)16.37.7
14Malik WillisM. WillisFP MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.230.5232141970.9410.66036616.7 (1)16.112.5
15Bo NixB. Nix DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.330.1312102881.6410.7111465.4 (1)15.714.1
16Jordan LoveJ. Love starterGB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.532.5292281451.7220.6806019.5 (1)15.513.8
17Joe BurrowJ. BurrowQ CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.831.9312382071.3320.61010-114.2 (1)15.116.2✓
18Tyler ShoughT. Shough starterNO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.333.9342342521.2710.710142323.2 (1)14.922.4
19Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.030.8302222381.1320.820222214.0 (1)14.719.7✓
20C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.132.1552283531.4900.68062916.5 (1)14.717.0✓
21Carson WentzC. Wentz starterMIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.631.6202291431.3500.8609619.2 (1)14.26.3
22Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.332.528225951.1610.74113716.5 (1)14.16.5
23Jared GoffJ. Goff DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.033.0382263271.5040.6502716.4 (1)14.029.8✓
24Cam WardC. Ward TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.431.9202091831.1100.62018711.7 (1)13.920.0✓
25Drew LockD. Lock SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.130.5262192351.5130.8004012.8 (1)13.821.4✓
26Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.431.3312113271.5940.6711-14.1 (1)13.627.0✓
27Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.231.6272211111.4101.03131—13.42.5
28Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.231.9392211871.2700.6313512.5 (1)13.04.0
29Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.132.0292222531.3730.7410113.8 (1)12.820.2✓
30Daniel JonesD. Jones IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.431.3312092101.1710.7317109.0 (1)12.711.4
31Cooper RushC. RushFP ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.430.517219861.4000.772-1205.7 (1)12.6-0.6
32Geno SmithG. Smith NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.130.4412162471.1110.7906179.3 (1)12.515.6✓
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1; 24 set aside, 93 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 10.1 vs a 4.5 streamer field, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren streamPIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.215.41561432.9220340.51010.3 (1)13.99.7
2James CookJ. Cook streamBUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.115.424561352.311340.7819.9 (1)13.820.9✓
3Aaron JonesA. Jones streamMIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.617.723471053.301900.46010.0 (1)12.610.5✓
4Jadarian PriceJ. Price streamSEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.114.21561521.61780.4907.8 (1)11.35.0
5Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell streamTBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.510.9626103.132850.4602.8 (1)11.34.5
6Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.215.8941223.4216220.3604.1 (1)11.26.4
7RJ HarveyR. HarveyQ DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.311.1322.6220.448.1 (1)10.7—
8Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.214.32545941.8210210.5418.3 (1)10.617.5✓
9Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.314.765891.715110.3909.0 (1)10.33.0
10Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.97.3412151.4245200.4208.8 (1)9.55.5
11J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.312.11056360.50200.4803.6 (1)9.13.6
12Tony PollardT. Pollard TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.413.31557641.11510.3204.4 (1)9.17.5
13Tyrone Tracy Jr.T. Tracy Jr. NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.29.003001.801600.280-0.6 (1)8.10.0
14MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.514.2851200.52060.4013.7 (1)8.18.6
15Woody MarksW. Marks HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.111.1144081.352270.3805.0 (1)7.88.5
16TreVeyon HendersonT. HendersonFP NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.111.61641761.00500.341—7.613.6✓
17Blake CorumB. Corum LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.49.61342790.212130.4805.4 (1)7.410.2✓
18Samaje PerineS. PerineDNP CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.88.232561.6113160.2808.0 (1)7.03.2
19Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.39.8734101.02790.2809.0 (1)6.83.9
20Kaelon BlackK. BlackQ SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.311.2738250.50400.3308.0 (1)6.72.5
21Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.09.4643130.30500.2602.3 (1)6.71.3
22Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.46.9613161.1125-50.2707.2 (1)6.62.1
23Justice HillJ. Hill BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.45.04862.0222120.2203.8 (1)6.33.8
24Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.07.7231.4140.20—6.3—
25Quinshon JudkinsQ. Judkins CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.09.91720211.8514270.1807.0 (1)6.39.8✓
26Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.08.21536650.527-30.2419.8 (1)6.314.2✓
27Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.47.3915412.5214290.1504.4 (1)6.29.0
28Emari DemercadoE. Demercado DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.26.132480.80700.2900.7 (1)5.60.8
29Alvin KamaraA. KamaraFP NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.37.11520151.75970.170—5.67.2
30Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.25.81319431.768400.2004.7 (1)5.614.3✓
31Michael CarterM. Carter TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.47.3261.170.17—5.5—
32Austin EkelerA. Ekeler WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.26.5151.590.18—4.9—
33Bam KnightB. Knight ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.37.3220241.10700.180—4.82.4
34Jawhar JordanJ. Jordan HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.15.6210.750.23—4.7—
35Ray DavisR. Davis BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.13.701500.60900.2600.3 (1)4.60.0
36Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.47.41331510.321160.1803.1 (1)4.58.7
37Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.16.92221920.60600.2000.3 (1)4.59.2
38Ty JohnsonT. JohnsonQ BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.14.181.2130.19—4.4—
39Kimani VidalK. Vidal LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.25.501700.50800.230—4.40.0
40Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.55.1622110.713150.1902.9 (1)4.43.6
41Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.16.162270.51380.2114.0 (1)4.28.5
42Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.14.743270.00000.1704.1 (1)4.20.7
43Tank BigsbyT. Bigsby PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.34.51521330.32650.1710.3 (1)4.011.8✓
44Ameer AbdullahA. Abdullah JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.03.0412111.11820.1204.2 (1)3.82.3
45Kendre MillerK. Miller NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.35.6230.330.159.0 (1)3.8—
46Raheim SandersR. Sanders CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.13741.211170.1005.6 (1)3.72.1
47Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.13.101300.50900.160—3.60.0
48Dylan SampsonD. Sampson CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.071.3100.090.0 (1)3.5—
49Jaylen WrightJ. Wright MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.25.6215110.60600.130-0.1 (1)3.51.1
50Rasheen AliR. Ali BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.42.60101.401400.0900.0 (1)3.50.0
51Brashard SmithB. Smith KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.93.801201.00400.130—3.40.0
52AJ DillonA. Dillon CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.44.0317-30.30200.1602.8 (1)3.2-0.3
53Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.24.6612240.613150.1400.9 (1)2.94.9
54Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.22.51810.60600.1300.7 (1)2.80.1
55George HolaniG. Holani SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.15.0517130.31020.1202.9 (1)2.82.5
56Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.041360.40400.100—2.70.6
57Corey KinerC. Kiner NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.14.521200.40200.1001.1 (1)2.40.0
58DJ GiddensD. GiddensQ IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.42.9150.200.13—2.4—
59Lan LarisonL. Larison NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.11.601.180.062.9 (1)2.3—
60Jaydon BlueJ. Blue PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.34.0150.110.09—2.1—
61Will ShipleyW. Shipley PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.32.192240.82750.0702.2 (1)2.14.9
62Zavier ScottZ. Scott CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.52.070.440.10—2.1—
63Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.02.12930.30400.070—2.00.3
64Kyle JuszczykK. JuszczykFP SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.31.12000.827270.071—1.810.7✓
65Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.42.570.220.103.4 (1)1.8—
66Kaytron AllenK. AllenFP WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.7512240.00000.0901.6 (1)1.72.4
67Brady RussellB. Russell SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.10.900.670.054.0 (1)1.7—
68Tyler BadieT. Badie DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.31.24010.627280.050—1.64.9
69Dare OgunbowaleD. Ogunbowale HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.11.700.750.04—1.5—
70CJ DonaldsonC. Donaldson NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.32.71320.80-100.0201.2 (1)1.10.2
71Sione VakiS. Vaki DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.01.02270.213130.0502.8 (1)1.13.0
72DeeJay DallasD. Dallas MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.61.03380.511120.0301.1 (1)1.03.0
73LeQuint Allen Jr.L. Allen Jr.LP JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.01.61500.20100.030—1.00.0
74Andrew BeckA. Beck NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.10.70100.40400.020—0.90.0
75Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.51.885320.10100.0400.0 (1)0.93.2
76Evan HullE. Hull ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.31.950.110.04—0.9—
77Josh WilliamsJ. Williams TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.51.350.000.060.0 (1)0.8—
78Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.10.860.000.04—0.8—
79Scott MatlockS. Matlock LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.20.700.520.01—0.8—
80Adam PrenticeA. Prentice DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.30.71100.21220.030—0.71.2
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1; 34 set aside, 131 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 12.4 vs a 5.7 streamer field, 1 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Drake LondonD. London streamATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.47.362-24.4461510.4005.5 (1)13.18.9
2DeVonta SmithD. Smith streamPHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.36.313004.410591170.4618.3 (1)13.027.7✓
3Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III streamCHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.56.57404.4358320.3409.5 (1)12.76.2
4DK MetcalfD. Metcalf streamPIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.28.49005.0452270.3008.0 (1)12.16.7
5A.J. BrownA.J. Brown streamNEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.16.204.0560.415.6 (1)12.1—
6Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.87.29104.8751750.2923.2 (1)11.726.5✓
7Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.47.61005.214990.2608.8 (1)11.71.9
8Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.06.54103.9248330.3308.5 (1)10.85.3
9George PickensG. Pickens DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.26.38003.9645400.3805.8 (1)10.710.0
10Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.85.510003.5551950.2808.9 (1)10.314.5✓
11Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.26.09003.8245500.3203.4 (1)10.27.0
12Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.16.06004.5339380.2809.0 (1)10.06.8
13Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.16.87103.85421190.2714.7 (1)9.722.9✓
14KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.07.079-63.6635280.2207.8 (1)9.38.2
15Keenan AllenK. AllenFP IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.46.35004.313750.2109.2 (1)9.11.5
16Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.55.041123.3341460.2608.3 (1)9.18.8
17Pat BryantP. Bryant DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.34.620163.004000.3208.2 (1)8.91.6
18Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.24.66003.2537230.3104.2 (1)8.87.3
19Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.55.84003.2342430.2107.2 (1)8.77.3
20Michael PittmanM. PittmanQ PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.24.503.1410.248.8 (1)8.6—
21Davante AdamsD. AdamsFP LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.46.210003.98321950.2425.6 (1)8.539.5✓
22Jayden ReedJ. Reed GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.55.61203.813040.2505.0 (1)8.51.4
23Mack HollinsM. Hollins NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.15.12003.2236180.2709.1 (1)8.53.8
24Carnell TateC. Tate TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.44.85003.3338270.2007.8 (1)8.35.7
25Chris MooreC. Moore BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.43.43002.214460.2606.3 (1)8.21.6
26Josh DownsJ. Downs IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.45.09-103.2738720.2105.7 (1)8.214.2✓
27Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.26.16643.8426430.1506.3 (1)7.98.7
28Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.15.29103.0334370.2306.2 (1)7.86.7
29Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.25.36073.213170.2203.7 (1)7.62.4
30Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.35.14003.1329250.2203.1 (1)7.35.5
31Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.34.910103.28261380.2201.2 (1)7.321.8✓
32Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.14.512002.3638630.1909.0 (1)7.212.3
33Cooper KuppC. KuppFP SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.13.82002.7232200.2205.5 (1)7.24.0
34Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.53.37002.3235270.2106.6 (1)7.14.7
35Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.95.27102.8528250.2114.8 (1)7.013.5
36Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr.LP JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.04.18002.5331400.2307.0 (1)7.07.0
37Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.14.33002.612890.1705.7 (1)6.41.9
38Theo Wease Jr.T. Wease Jr. LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.22.401.6330.23—6.3—
39Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.64.35602.6221210.1700.0 (1)6.34.1
40Jerry JeudyJ. JeudyFP CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.81002.802600.1404.6 (1)6.30.0
41Tre HarrisT. Harris LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.24.33102.8123530.1705.0 (1)6.36.3
42John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.43.30002.102700.170—5.80.0
43Darnell MooneyD. Mooney NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.43002.0227480.1704.7 (1)5.86.8
44Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.33.61002.102800.1404.3 (1)5.70.0
45Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.13.25002.1325370.1603.1 (1)5.66.7
46Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.13.171142.0627340.1401.7 (1)5.610.8
47Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.66002.4221300.1304.5 (1)5.35.0
48Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.13.31001.902400.1604.3 (1)5.30.0
49Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.45.203.4140.082.1 (1)5.2—
50Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.12.060131.3127310.1807.3 (1)5.15.4
51Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.13.34002.1321960.1500.0 (1)5.112.6
52Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.43.63002.0223690.1308.1 (1)5.18.9
53Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.23.66002.3521280.1205.6 (1)5.17.8
54Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.43.54002.1220110.1302.9 (1)4.83.1
55Bryce LanceB. Lance NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.32.41001.612180.1207.2 (1)4.51.8
56Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.13.26002.0617630.1201.1 (1)4.412.3
57Chris BellC. Bell MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.22.21001.502300.1003.5 (1)4.40.0
58DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.13.42002.211490.1107.0 (1)4.41.9
59Chimere DikeC. Dike TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.43.00001.801900.1001.7 (1)4.30.0
60KaVontae TurpinK. Turpin DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.22.31411.001600.1701.8 (1)4.10.1
61Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.81900.601500.1603.8 (1)4.10.0
62Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.13.17241.8314350.1101.4 (1)4.06.9
63Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.42.99001.8717880.1010.0 (1)4.021.8✓
64Troy FranklinT. FranklinFP DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.32.82301.4115270.1400.5 (1)4.03.7
65Devontez WalkerD. WalkerFP BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.41.42000.9122470.130—3.95.7
66Andrei IosivasA. Iosivas CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.82.81001.711570.0903.2 (1)3.81.7
67Calvin RidleyC. Ridley TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.42.02001.2219350.100—3.75.5
68Olamide ZaccheausO. Zaccheaus ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.42.93001.811330.0801.5 (1)3.61.3
69Cedric TillmanC. Tillman NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.31.701.0200.11—3.6—
70Brandin CooksB. Cooks SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.31.801.1150.15—3.5—
71Xavier LegetteX. Legette CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.42.74001.6211640.0700.0 (1)3.18.4
72Darius CooperD. Cooper PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.31.53001.0214260.1110.0 (1)3.110.6
73Treylon BurksT. Burks WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.71001.601000.070—3.00.0
74Jared WayneJ. Wayne HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.11.57001.0214330.0902.2 (1)3.05.3
75Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.01.75001.1213260.0900.0 (1)2.94.6
76Tyquan ThorntonT. Thornton KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.91.44000.8415860.1100.0 (1)2.912.6
77Tory HortonT. HortonFP SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.12.201.4100.07—2.9—
78Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.01.21100.6117100.090—2.92.0
79Xavier SmithX. Smith LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.41.31000.901300.1000.0 (1)2.90.0
80Jahdae WalkerJ. Walker CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.51.801.2120.067.1 (1)2.8—
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1; 12 set aside, 84 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 12.6 vs a 5.5 streamer field, 3 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Mark AndrewsM. Andrews streamBALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.48.77105.9653490.3308.9 (1)13.410.9✓
2Michael MayerM. Mayer streamLV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.16.54004.5351230.3109.2 (1)11.45.3
3Travis KelceT. Kelce streamKCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.95.511004.09501010.36110.1 (1)11.125.1✓
4George KittleG. KittleFP streamSFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.35.94004.4439800.4013.2 (1)10.718.0✓
5Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.55.63004.0245150.3609.5 (1)10.73.5
6Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.16.614004.512411400.2907.5 (1)10.426.0✓
7Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.05.57004.0643520.2919.8 (1)10.117.2✓
8Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.56.13004.113930.1900.0 (1)9.21.3
9Cade OttonC. Otton TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.55.76003.9538380.2305.6 (1)9.18.8
10Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.45.33003.3140150.2600.0 (1)8.92.5
11Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.46.18034.1627210.15110.3 (1)7.714.4✓
12Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.96003.2531540.1604.1 (1)7.310.4
13AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.14.02012.812980.2013.3 (1)6.97.9
14Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.24.13-102.6233170.1503.8 (1)6.83.7
15Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.03.92002.8226170.20010.3 (1)6.73.7
16Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.63.91002.7128240.1704.2 (1)6.53.4
17Hunter HenryH. Henry NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.13.95002.7325400.2105.6 (1)6.47.0
18David NjokuD. Njoku LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.23.23002.212490.19010.8 (1)5.71.9
19Tyler HigbeeT. HigbeeDNP LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.42.902.0250.201.2 (1)5.7—
20Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.22.92002.0224180.1915.2 (1)5.59.8
21Darnell WashingtonD. WashingtonFP PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.22.82002.012570.1603.8 (1)5.51.7
22Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.54002.302200.1501.9 (1)5.40.0
23Darren WallerD. WallerFP CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.43.63002.4321330.1324.8 (1)5.318.3✓
24Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.43.62002.5218150.1501.6 (1)5.33.5
25Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.13.802.6200.101.8 (1)5.2—
26Dawson KnoxD. Knox BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.12.92002.022250.1611.7 (1)5.28.5
27Gunnar HelmG. Helm TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.43.02002.2218130.1006.8 (1)4.73.3
28Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.52.931.6150.157.0 (1)4.4—
29Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.43.12002.011440.0905.5 (1)4.01.4
30Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.23.04002.2412430.1022.6 (1)4.020.3✓
31Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.21.80001.201600.1303.4 (1)3.60.0
32Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.31.901.3130.113.0 (1)3.3—
33Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.41.701.2160.092.3 (1)3.3—
34Drew SampleD. Sample CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.901.4120.074.9 (1)3.1—
35John BatesJ. Bates WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.301.6110.083.3 (1)3.1—
36Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.31.70001.301400.070—3.10.0
37Noah GrayN. Gray KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.91.81001.301100.0801.5 (1)2.90.0
38Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.21.300.8130.112.2 (1)2.8—
39Brock WrightB. Wright DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.02.20001.60800.0601.5 (1)2.70.0
40Davis AllenD. Allen LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.41.71001.211070.0802.3 (1)2.71.7
41Cade StoverC. Stover HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.12.501.680.060.8 (1)2.7—
42Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.11.62001.1211340.0803.5 (1)2.75.4
43Daniel BellingerD. Bellinger TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.41.41001.101100.0601.7 (1)2.50.0
44Marlin KleinM. Klein HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.10.900.6130.092.6 (1)2.5—
45Ben SinnottB. Sinnott WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.21.81001.31860.060—2.51.6
46Mitchell EvansM. Evans CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.42.01001.318130.0501.9 (1)2.52.3
47Terrance FergusonT. Ferguson LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.41.79001.0610540.0810.0 (1)2.517.4✓
48Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.11.72001.221050.0501.4 (1)2.42.5
49Tanner HudsonT. Hudson CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.501.1100.061.4 (1)2.4—
50Will MalloryW. Mallory IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.40.700.5140.08—2.3—
51Ian ThomasI. Thomas LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.11.31000.8111110.070—2.32.1
52Jackson HawesJ. Hawes BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.11.100.8110.08—2.3—
53Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.31.13000.821080.080—2.22.8
54Austin HooperA. Hooper ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.41.44001.028200.050—2.14.0
55Josh WhyleJ. Whyle GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.51.200.980.06—2.0—
56Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.41.501.080.04—2.0—
57Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.91.000.790.061.9 (1)2.0—
58Hunter LongH. Long ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.31.40000.90700.0400.0 (1)1.90.0
59Tyler ConklinT. Conklin DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.00.900.680.06—1.8—
60Keleki LatuK. Latu BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.11.00000.70800.0600.0 (1)1.80.0
61Nate BoerkircherN. Boerkircher JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.01.200.870.051.9 (1)1.8—
62Luke FarrellL. Farrell SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.30.90000.70700.0703.9 (1)1.80.0
63Durham SmytheD. Smythe BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.41.21000.90500.0301.4 (1)1.60.0
64Elijah ArroyoE. Arroyo SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.11.31000.814170.030—1.42.7
65Charlie KolarC. Kolar LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.20.63000.435210.0400.0 (1)1.15.1
66Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.40.81000.50400.030—1.10.0
67Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.00.82000.514170.0212.4 (1)1.18.7
68Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.30.84060.534320.0310.0 (1)1.112.8✓
69Quintin MorrisQ. Morris JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.01.01000.71370.0200.0 (1)1.11.7
70Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.10.91000.613-100.0200.0 (1)1.00.0
71Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.40.91000.60300.0200.0 (1)0.90.0
72Eli RaridonE. Raridon NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.10.81000.512300.0107.2 (1)0.84.0
73David Martin-RobinsonD. Martin-Robinson TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.40.500.330.02—0.8—
74Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.21.11000.71040.0000.0 (1)0.71.4
75Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.10.700.420.01—0.6—
76Ben YurosekB. Yurosek MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.60.400.320.01—0.6—
77Payne DurhamP. Durham TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.50.400.310.01—0.5—
78Colson YankoffC. Yankoff WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.20.31000.211140.0100.0 (1)0.42.4
79Chris ManhertzC. Manhertz NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.20.300.210.01—0.3—
80Robert TonyanR. Tonyan PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.20.300.200.00—0.3—