HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
NFL
NFLlive NBAsoon MLBsoon NHLsoon
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · final

NFL Week 2, 2026

The Huffalytics board for NFL week 2: every game with its line and total, the engine's model margin from opponent-adjusted EPA ratings, projected scores, and the single-game parlay plans' player prop calls graded against Kalshi. Below it, projected fantasy leaders, the player outlook and the week's streaming picks at kicker, defense, quarterback, running back, receiver and tight end.

16 games on the board · 16 played · slate 4–1
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
So far4–1
Projected leaders
QBJosh Allen BUF · 20.1 (40.8)
RBBijan Robinson ATL · 30.6 (11.1)
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 22.9 (42.5)
TETrey McBride ARI · 14.7 (18.1)
Stream picks
KKa'imi Fairbairn vs CIN · 9.4
DEFTB DST vs CLE · 9.3
QBJustin Herbert vs LV · 18.5
RBJaylen Warren @ NE · 13.9
WRDrake London vs CAR · 13.1
TEMark Andrews vs NO · 13.4
Week 2 games, lines and plan calls

The slate

the red circle opens the EPA behind a margin or an Overs / Unders record; tap anywhere else on a game to open its page
ⓘ Legend
The dropdown: a red circle marks something that opens on a tap or click. On a game it shows the EPA comparison behind the model margin, the home-field step, the injuries that moved it and the adjusted margin. Tapping the game row anywhere else opens the game page: the projection, each offense against its defense, the starters, the injuries, the plan and the report. On an Overs or Unders record it lists the plan's calls on that side with the Normal / Edge / Edge+ rungs and, once played, what happened.
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score Report
SF logoSFvsMIA logoMIA 2:25pm -12.5 44.5 48 over +9.4 +9.1 28–16 35–13 C 55
TB logoTBvsCLE logoCLE 11:00am -8.5 41.5 42 over +3.4 +3.1 25–16 19–23 C 64
BAL logoBALvsNO logoNO 11:00am -8.5 45.5 41 under +6.4 +5.6 27–18 17–24 B 76
PHI logoPHI@TEN logoTEN 11:00am -7 39.5 44 over +4.0 +4.0 23–16 24–20 C 62
LA logoLAvsNYG logoNYG MNF -6.5 47.5 34 under +3.1 +2.2 27–20 28–6 D 46
LAC logoLACvsLV logoLV 2:05pm -6.5 43.5 40 under +0.8 +0.3 25–18 14–26 C 66
KC logoKCvsIND logoIND SNF -6 46.5 63 over +7.2 +7.4 26–20 33–30 C 63
BUF logoBUFvsDET logoDET TNF -5.5 54.5 72 over +3.7 +3.3 30–24 41–31 D 48
NE logoNEvsPIT logoPIT 11:00am -4.5 41.5 23 under +0.9 +1.2 23–18 20–3 B 70
CHI logoCHIvsMIN logoMIN 11:00am -4.5 46.5 12 under +2.8 +4.2 26–21 3–9 D 50
DAL logoDALvsWAS logoWAS 2:25pm -3.5 51.5 57 over +0.9 +1.7 28–24 37–20 D 55
SEA logoSEA@ARI logoARI 2:25pm -3.5 40.5 38 under +1.0 +1.0 22–18 31–7 C 62
GB logoGB@NYJ logoNYJ 11:00am -3.5 44.5 37 under -1.3 -0.7 24–20 20–17 C 59
HOU logoHOUvsCIN logoCIN⚠ QB CIN: Joe Burrow Questionable 11:00am -3 45.5 26 under -1.9 -3.6 24–21 6–20 D 53
DEN logoDENvsJAX logoJAX 2:05pm -2.5 45.5 33 under -2.1 -3.1 24–22 20–13 C 63
CAR logoCAR@ATL logoATL 11:00am -2.5 43.5 37 under -4.6 -4.6 23–20 34–3 C 66
Fantasy projections

Projected leaders, week 2

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed. The actual sits in parentheses: green beat the projection, red fell short (defenses the other way round).
#QBProj (act)
1Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF20.1 (40.8)
2Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC18.5 (7.9)
3Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF18.1 (28.5)
4Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS17.9 (14.7)
5Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP KC17.5 (29.0)
6Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI17.3 (16.2)
7Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield TB17.1 (12.2)
8Drake MayeD. Maye NE16.7 (8.0)
9Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX16.6 (6.2)
10Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL16.5 (14.8)
#RBProj (act)
1Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL30.6 (11.1)
2Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET25.2 (23.3)
3Ashton JeantyA. JeantyFP LV20.3 (10.3)
4Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL18.6 (17.7)
5Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND18.0 (29.2)
6Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreyFP SF16.4 (22.6)
7Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB15.6 (13.0)
8Chase BrownC. Brown CIN15.5 (11.2)
9Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC15.2 (23.8)
10Breece HallB. Hall NYJ14.8 (14.2)
#WRProj (act)
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA22.9 (42.5)
2Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN22.5 (8.5)
3Chris OlaveC. OlaveQ NO17.1 (22.6)
4Puka NacuaP. NacuaQ LA17.1
5Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET16.3 (35.2)
6Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA15.7 (3.9)
7Christian WatsonC. Watson GB14.4 (14.1)
8Drake LondonD. London ATL13.1 (8.9)
9Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI12.9 (6.2)
10Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX12.4 (16.8)
#TEProj (act)
1Trey McBrideT. McBrideFP ARI14.7 (18.1)
2Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL13.4 (10.9)
3Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI12.3 (1.4)
4Michael MayerM. Mayer LV11.4 (5.3)
5Travis KelceT. Kelce KC11.4 (25.1)
6Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF10.7 (22.5)
7Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB10.7 (3.5)
8George KittleG. KittleFP SF10.7 (18.0)
9Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOU10.7 (26.0)
10T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN10.2 (5.9)
#DEFProj allowed (act)
1SFSF 16.0 (13)
2PHIPHI 16.2 (20)
3TBTB 16.5 (23)
4BALBAL 18.5 (24)
5LACLAC 18.5 (26)
6NENE 18.5 (3)
7SEASEA 18.5 (7)
8KCKC 20.2 (30)
9LALA 20.5 (6)
10GBGB 20.5 (17)
Rest-of-season outlook

Player outlook: offense and remaining schedule

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 week 1, schedule = remaining weeks 2–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.20616245.078.3%150.6403.026.1
2Jaxson DartJ. Dart NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.19316230.079.3%134.23054.026.6
3Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.19716203.056.0%122.23046.024.7
4Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.12616215.079.2%104.0007.09.3
5Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.03016324.068.0%124.21040.025.0
6Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.11116175.064.7%84.82114.014.4
7Drew LockD. Lock SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.14216187.072.7%113.31013.012.8
8Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.14116164.052.9%85.92031.017.7
9Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.11416205.073.5%105.63129.021.1
10Jordan LoveJ. Love GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.16616387.050.0%88.1210.019.5
11Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.13316133.063.2%123.530-1.019.2
12Jared GoffJ. Goff DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.13416206.066.7%96.7202.016.4
13Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.07516277.073.0%103.11014.016.5
14Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.07316160.070.0%88.232-6.013.8
15Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.12816155.060.0%61.201-1.04.1
16Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.01016334.069.0%130.52023.035.7
17Joe BurrowJ. BurrowQ CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.00016254.071.4%89.51120.014.2
18Caleb WilliamsC. Williams CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.02916269.072.4%124.12065.037.3
19Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.05916410.062.5%87.6328.023.2
20C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.03016274.068.4%106.72015.016.5
21Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP KC147.6+0.104-0.135+0.05916184.055.6%86.02123.021.7
22Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.04916221.060.0%83.410-3.012.5
23Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.00816209.063.0%83.71129.013.3
24Malik WillisM. WillisFP MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.00216220.055.6%66.90139.016.7
25Bryce YoungB. Young CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.02816361.062.2%110.33110.031.4
26Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.10216216.082.1%98.80030.011.6
27Cam WardC. Ward TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.03216140.059.4%80.21021.011.7
28Cooper RushC. RushFP ATL143.6-0.358-0.638+0.08316143.054.5%51.9120.05.7
29Drake MayeD. Maye NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.12716178.069.7%54.91347.09.8
30Bo NixB. Nix DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.04616131.060.7%69.2112.05.4
31Daniel JonesD. Jones IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.00216166.061.3%72.8114.09.0
32Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.08316205.072.7%97.71138.014.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Ashton JeantyA. JeantyFP LV165.4+0.214+0.174-0.02316102.04.431.9606.045.032.7
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV165.4+0.214+0.174-0.0231641.05.864.2900.00.04.1
2Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC162.2+0.104+0.397-0.08616173.07.522.0016.018.034.1
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC162.2+0.104+0.397-0.0861624.03.000.8802.044.08.8
3Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB158.1-0.386+0.159-0.0711645.05.623.0017.048.020.3
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB158.1-0.386+0.159-0.0711615.03.002.0001.03.02.8
4Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX158.0+0.607+0.088-0.0591666.04.401.0701.022.09.8
↳Ameer AbdullahA. Abdullah JAX158.0+0.607+0.088-0.0591632.08.003.2501.00.04.2
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX158.0+0.607+0.088-0.0591623.03.831.5000.00.02.3
5Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL157.8+0.427-0.161-0.01516144.06.002.0431.019.035.3
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL157.8+0.427-0.161-0.0151618.03.002.3301.010.03.8
6Breece HallB. Hall NYJ156.6+0.231+0.076-0.06616102.04.642.6412.016.019.8
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ156.6+0.231+0.076-0.0661640.04.001.4001.00.04.0
7David MontgomeryD. Montgomery HOU155.2+0.071+0.030-0.0681660.03.001.9523.019.028.9
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU155.2+0.071+0.030-0.0681642.04.672.6701.0-2.05.0
8Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT154.9-0.258-0.278-0.0141646.04.601.2006.027.010.3
↳Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT154.9-0.258-0.278-0.0141615.01.881.3805.06.04.1
9Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL154.4-0.358-0.113-0.0471683.03.951.57010.090.031.3
↳Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL154.4-0.358-0.113-0.0471631.03.441.2200.00.03.1
10Chase BrownC. Brown CIN153.6+0.323+0.108-0.0931656.03.502.5016.022.018.8
↳Samaje PerineS. PerineDNP CIN153.6+0.323+0.108-0.0931620.04.002.4003.030.08.0
11Jordan MasonJ. Mason MIN153.0+0.034-0.078-0.0631659.03.931.6010.00.011.9
↳Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN153.0+0.034-0.078-0.0631640.03.331.6711.00.010.0
12Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR152.9+0.055-0.013-0.0761649.04.903.5013.038.023.7
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR152.9+0.055-0.013-0.0761614.03.502.0002.048.07.2
↳AJ DillonA. Dillon CAR152.9+0.055-0.013-0.0761628.05.602.6000.00.02.8
13Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARI152.6+0.166+0.004-0.0811641.03.731.3614.09.013.0
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI152.6+0.166+0.004-0.0811661.03.592.6502.09.09.0
14Jadarian PriceJ. Price SEA152.0+0.029-0.195-0.0491652.05.203.5002.06.07.8
↳George HolaniG. Holani SEA152.0+0.029-0.195-0.0491629.03.621.8801.00.02.9
15Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG149.8+0.369+0.040-0.1071681.04.501.3310.00.014.1
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG149.8+0.369+0.040-0.1071616.02.670.8304.022.013.8
16Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET148.4-0.002-0.025-0.10516156.05.383.8625.030.033.6
17Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreyFP SF148.4+0.274+0.211-0.1481668.06.804.6008.020.013.8
↳Kaelon BlackK. BlackQ SF148.4+0.274+0.211-0.1481665.04.643.4301.05.08.0
18James CookJ. Cook BUF147.4+0.300-0.263-0.0681657.04.383.3804.012.09.9
19Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND145.7-0.485-0.204-0.0911698.05.162.8424.023.025.1
20Travis EtienneT. Etienne NO145.7-0.034-0.136-0.1041646.05.113.4409.032.014.8
↳Kendre MillerK. Miller NO145.7-0.034-0.136-0.1041630.03.332.1110.00.09.0
21Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI145.3+0.027-0.167-0.1011683.05.531.3302.0-3.09.0
22Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WAS145.2+0.073-0.046-0.1231663.03.942.5611.0-7.012.6
↳Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS145.2+0.073-0.046-0.1231622.03.142.0002.05.04.7
23Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC145.1-0.074-0.360-0.0671643.03.581.5010.00.08.3
24Quinshon JudkinsQ. Judkins CLE145.1-0.813-0.249-0.0871633.02.751.9202.017.07.0
25De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA144.9-0.127-0.363-0.0681636.03.271.9105.030.010.6
26Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA144.5-0.078-0.053-0.1271641.03.732.3613.024.015.5
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA144.5-0.078-0.053-0.1271654.05.404.2000.00.05.4
↳Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA144.5-0.078-0.053-0.1271619.03.801.6001.05.03.4
27D'Andre SwiftD. SwiftFP CHI144.3+0.321+0.052-0.14716124.06.892.8931.010.032.4
↳Kyle MonangaiK. MonangaiFP CHI144.3+0.321+0.052-0.14716100.010.003.0012.024.020.4
28Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL144.0+0.235-0.100-0.1221641.03.421.3315.031.024.2
29MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB143.6-0.170-0.438-0.0631637.02.851.8501.00.03.7
↳Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB143.6-0.170-0.438-0.0631629.04.142.7101.00.02.9
30Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE143.2-0.092-0.451-0.0631651.02.830.9406.044.014.5
↳Corey KinerC. Kiner NE143.2-0.092-0.451-0.0631611.01.830.8300.00.01.1
31RJ HarveyR. HarveyQ DEN141.5-0.310-0.184-0.1241618.06.003.6704.023.08.1
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN141.5-0.310-0.184-0.1241636.04.501.0000.00.03.6
32Tony PollardT. Pollard TEN141.2-0.294-0.125-0.1371635.05.003.7102.0-1.04.4
↳Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN141.2-0.294-0.125-0.1371612.04.002.3304.012.04.4
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.206166.05.083.016.6119.3
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr.LP JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.206163.03.040.013.307.0
2Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.193169.06.069.011.5012.9
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.193164.02.025.012.504.5
3Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197164.02.073.036.5115.3
↳DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197166.03.053.017.708.3
↳Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197164.03.0-5.0-1.702.5
4Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126167.06.079.013.2013.9
↳Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126163.03.060.020.009.0
5Zay FlowersZ. FlowersD BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.030166.05.0150.030.0126.0
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.030163.01.011.011.002.1
6CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111168.05.044.08.8115.4
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111166.03.028.09.305.8
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111164.02.022.011.004.2
7Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.1421611.08.0122.015.2126.2
↳Cooper KuppC. KuppFP SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.142163.02.035.017.505.5
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.142163.01.04.04.001.4
8Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141164.04.064.016.0116.4
↳Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141169.04.055.013.8115.5
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141164.02.014.07.003.4
9Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr. SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114167.06.048.08.0118.0
↳Mike EvansM. Evans SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114167.06.049.08.2116.9
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. Robinson SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114163.02.050.025.0113.0
10Christian WatsonC. Watson GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166168.06.0147.024.5232.7
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.1661612.06.095.015.8015.5
↳Jayden ReedJ. Reed GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166167.03.020.06.705.0
11Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.133169.08.092.011.5231.2
12Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.1341614.010.067.06.7228.7
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.134169.04.045.011.208.5
13Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.075168.08.075.09.4015.5
↳Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.075167.05.056.011.2010.6
↳Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.075163.01.033.033.004.3
14Jack BechJ. Bech LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073164.03.023.07.7111.3
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073165.03.027.09.005.7
↳Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073164.02.027.013.504.7
15Puka NacuaP. NacuaQ LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128169.05.074.014.8012.4
↳Davante AdamsD. AdamsFP LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128166.03.026.08.705.6
16DJ MooreD. Moore BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.010168.05.0100.020.0121.0
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.010166.04.050.012.509.0
17Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000166.03.059.019.708.9
↳Andrei IosivasA. Iosivas CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000163.02.012.06.003.2
↳Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000164.02.012.06.003.2
18Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029169.08.084.010.5016.4
↳Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029165.05.063.012.609.5
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029163.02.052.026.007.2
19Chris OlaveC. OlaveQ NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.0591613.010.0182.018.2028.2
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059169.07.069.09.9119.9
↳Bryce LanceB. Lance NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059164.03.042.014.007.2
20Nico CollinsN. CollinsO HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.0301610.07.075.010.7121.2
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.030166.03.032.010.706.2
21Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC147.6+0.104-0.135+0.059166.03.018.06.004.8
22Michael PittmanM. PittmanQ PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049163.03.058.019.308.8
↳DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.0491610.04.040.010.008.0
↳Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049166.03.026.08.705.6
23Ladd McConkeyL. McConkeyQ LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008167.05.082.016.4119.2
↳Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008166.03.020.06.705.0
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008166.02.017.08.503.7
24Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.002167.05.094.018.8014.4
↳Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.002168.03.053.017.706.3
25Jalen CokerJ. CokerFP CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028169.08.0138.017.2233.8
↳Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028168.05.075.015.0010.5
26Emeka EgbukaE. Egbuka TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102166.05.063.012.6011.3
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102164.04.040.010.008.3
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102163.03.036.012.006.6
27Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032166.05.038.07.608.8
↳Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032163.01.011.011.018.1
↳Carnell TateC. Tate TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032166.04.038.09.507.8
28Drake LondonD. London ATL143.6-0.358-0.638+0.083164.02.029.014.505.5
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL143.6-0.358-0.638+0.083163.01.019.019.002.9
29Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127165.04.051.012.809.1
↳DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127167.05.020.04.007.0
↳A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127164.03.026.08.705.6
↳Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127163.00.00.0—00.0
30Pat BryantP. Bryant DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046166.04.042.010.508.2
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046165.02.011.05.503.1
↳Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046163.01.02.02.001.2
31Alec PierceA. PierceFP IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002166.04.061.015.2010.1
↳Keenan AllenK. AllenFP IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002166.06.032.05.309.2
↳Josh DownsJ. Downs IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002164.02.037.018.505.7
32Denzel BostonD. Boston CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083164.02.059.029.5113.9
↳KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083165.04.043.010.807.8
↳Jerry JeudyJ. JeudyFP CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083164.02.026.013.004.6
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX167.5+0.607+0.890+0.206163.02.023.011.5110.3
2Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG164.4+0.369+0.677+0.193168.08.078.09.8227.8
3Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI158.8+0.027+0.136+0.197165.04.077.019.2223.7
4Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126163.03.021.07.0011.4
↳Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJ157.2+0.231+0.386+0.126163.02.0-2.0-1.001.8
5Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL156.9+0.427+0.897+0.030166.04.049.012.208.9
6Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111162.02.014.07.003.4
↳Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL156.4+0.235+0.393+0.111162.02.06.03.002.6
7AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA156.2+0.029+0.196+0.142162.02.013.06.503.3
8Chig OkonkwoC. OkonkwoO WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141163.02.016.08.003.6
↳John BatesJ. Bates WAS155.7+0.073+0.160+0.141163.02.013.06.503.3
9Luke FarrellL. Farrell SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114162.02.019.09.503.9
↳George KittleG. KittleFP SF155.7+0.274+0.312+0.114165.02.012.06.003.2
10Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166166.03.065.021.709.5
↳Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB155.5-0.170-0.002+0.166163.02.050.025.007.0
11T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.133165.04.036.09.0113.6
↳Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN154.8+0.034+0.122+0.133164.02.022.011.004.2
12Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET153.8-0.002+0.020+0.134168.05.048.09.609.8
13Trey McBrideT. McBrideFP ARI152.9+0.166+0.270+0.0751613.09.095.010.6124.5
14Michael MayerM. Mayer LV152.6+0.214+0.254+0.073167.06.032.05.309.2
15Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128162.01.06.06.001.6
↳Tyler HigbeeT. HigbeeDNP LA152.0-0.078-0.107+0.128162.02.012.06.001.2
16Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF151.2+0.300+0.597-0.010166.05.0130.026.0018.0
17Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000167.05.078.015.6118.8
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN149.9+0.323+0.416+0.000163.03.019.06.304.9
18Cole KmetC. Kmet CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029163.02.035.017.5111.5
↳Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI149.2+0.321+0.516-0.029162.00.00.0—00.0
19Juwan JohnsonJ. JohnsonFP NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059167.03.054.018.0114.4
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO149.0-0.034+0.000+0.059168.04.033.08.2113.3
20Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.030168.04.035.08.807.5
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU148.3+0.071+0.098+0.030162.02.015.07.503.5
21Travis KelceT. Kelce KC147.6+0.104-0.135+0.059165.03.071.023.7010.1
22Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049165.05.046.09.2115.6
↳Darnell WashingtonD. WashingtonFP PIT145.7-0.258-0.251+0.049162.02.018.09.003.8
23David NjokuD. Njoku LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008165.05.058.011.6010.8
↳Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC145.6-0.074+0.065-0.008162.02.032.016.005.2
24Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA145.2-0.127-0.005-0.002162.02.018.09.003.8
25Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028165.03.025.08.305.5
↳Darren WallerD. WallerFP CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028162.02.028.014.004.8
↳Mitchell EvansM. Evans CAR144.7+0.055+0.090-0.028162.01.09.09.001.9
26Cade OttonC. Otton TB144.3-0.386-0.687+0.102165.03.026.08.705.6
27Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN143.6-0.294-0.348+0.032165.04.028.07.006.8
28Hunter HenryH. Henry NE139.0-0.092+0.127-0.127163.03.026.08.705.6
29Evan EngramE. Engram DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046165.04.043.010.8114.3
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN138.6-0.310-0.369-0.046163.02.010.05.003.0
30Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND138.5-0.485-0.654+0.002165.03.013.04.3110.3
31Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE125.5-0.813-1.376-0.083163.02.021.010.504.1
Streaming picks

Streaming kickers, defenses and skill players, week 2

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field. This week: stream picks averaged 8.0 vs field 8.0, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProjActual
1Ka'imi FairbairnK. Fairbairn streamHOUCIN ⌂24.343%-0.0154%11.59.46
2Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin streamTBCLE25.044%-0.0450%9.49.316
3Cameron DickerC. Dicker streamLACLV ⌂25.044%0.0049%8.29.31
4Eddy PineiroE. Pineiro streamSFMIA28.552%0.1346%9.39.05
5Evan McPhersonE. McPherson streamCIN@ HOU ⌂21.348%0.0644%9.98.812
6Tyler LoopT. Loop BALNO27.045%0.0839%9.38.86
7Jason MyersJ. Myers SEA@ ARI ⌂22.046%0.0452%10.68.77
8Cairo SantosC. Santos CHIMIN25.548%0.1436%9.88.75
9Harrison MevisH. Mevis LANYG ⌂27.051%0.1229%6.58.53
10Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DALWAS ⌂27.548%0.1441%8.78.516
11Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CAR@ ATL ⌂23.043%-0.0439%6.38.410
12Tyler BassT. Bass BUFDET30.047%0.1634%7.68.34
13Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJGB20.542%-0.1060%9.18.15
14Harrison ButkerH. Butker KCIND26.343%0.0445%8.08.116
15Cam LittleC. Little JAX@ DEN21.547%0.0938%9.98.07
16Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NEPIT23.047%0.1038%7.98.08
17Will ReichardW. Reichard MIN@ CHI21.042%-0.0745%8.87.910
18Matt GayM. Gay LV@ LAC ⌂18.540%-0.1551%6.67.98
19Nick FolkN. Folk ATLCAR ⌂20.544%-0.0560%8.57.83
20Wil LutzW. Lutz DENJAX24.043%0.0046%7.07.89
21Trey SmackT. Smack GB@ NYJ24.047%0.1048%8.47.88
22Chad RylandC. Ryland ARISEA ⌂18.545%0.0455%8.87.41
23Jake BatesJ. Bates DET@ BUF24.546%0.0534%8.27.47
24Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHI@ TEN23.342%0.0336%6.37.38
25Spencer ShraderS. Shrader IND@ KC20.344%0.0141%8.77.314
26Drew StevensD. Stevens WAS@ DAL ⌂24.045%0.0248%6.17.18
27Joey SlyeJ. Slye TENPHI16.337%-0.1856%7.37.08
28Chris BoswellC. Boswell PIT@ NE18.543%-0.0246%8.56.94
29Dominic ZvadaD. Zvada NYG@ LA ⌂20.546%0.1031%5.66.78
30Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLE@ TB16.535%-0.1951%5.96.613
31Daniel CarlsonD. Carlson NO@ BAL18.542%-0.0755%6.96.313
32Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIA@ SF16.042%-0.0252%7.55.86
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field. This week: stream picks averaged 4.8 vs field 5.9, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProjActual
1TB DSTstreamCLE16.58.5-0.1935%8%1.16.29.32
2SF DSTstreamMIA16.012.5-0.0242%8%1.05.09.08
3PHI DSTstream@ TEN16.37.0-0.1837%9%0.77.08.43
4BAL DSTstreamNO18.58.5-0.0742%7%1.25.38.13
5SEA DSTstream@ ARI ⌂18.53.50.0445%7%0.610.38.08
6CHI DSTMIN21.04.5-0.0742%11%1.06.67.97
7LAC DSTLV ⌂18.56.5-0.1540%10%1.05.37.54
8LA DSTNYG ⌂20.56.50.1046%8%0.96.77.511
9KC DSTIND20.36.00.0144%5%1.26.27.41
10PIT DST@ NE23.0-4.50.1047%7%1.39.17.38
11NE DSTPIT18.54.5-0.0243%5%0.76.87.115
12DEN DSTJAX21.52.50.0947%6%0.87.37.18
13CAR DST@ ATL ⌂20.52.5-0.0544%7%1.04.86.925
14GB DST@ NYJ20.53.5-0.1042%9%0.63.96.65
15HOU DSTCIN ⌂21.33.00.0648%4%0.86.56.16
16BUF DSTDET24.55.50.0546%6%0.86.16.03
17CIN DST@ HOU ⌂24.3-3.0-0.0143%6%0.95.65.911
18ATL DSTCAR ⌂23.0-2.5-0.0443%6%1.36.55.81
19JAX DST@ DEN24.0-2.50.0043%5%1.09.25.73
20DAL DSTWAS ⌂24.03.50.0245%5%0.83.35.63
21ARI DSTSEA ⌂22.0-3.50.0446%6%0.84.75.62
22TEN DSTPHI23.3-7.00.0342%7%0.63.75.67
23LV DST@ LAC ⌂25.0-6.50.0044%8%1.16.05.412
24NYJ DSTGB24.0-3.50.1047%5%1.04.05.36
25IND DST@ KC26.3-6.00.0443%6%0.94.44.91
26CLE DST@ TB25.0-8.5-0.0444%8%1.56.04.96
27MIN DST@ CHI25.5-4.50.1448%4%0.77.64.917
28NO DST@ BAL27.0-8.50.0845%8%0.85.34.58
29DET DST@ BUF30.0-5.50.1647%7%0.86.54.5-2
30WAS DST@ DAL ⌂27.5-3.50.1448%3%0.94.24.4-2
31NYG DST@ LA ⌂27.0-6.50.1251%3%0.93.83.44
32MIA DST@ SF28.5-12.50.1352%3%1.05.13.1-4
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 14.5 vs a 14.8 streamer field, 1 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProjActual
1Josh AllenJ. Allen starterBUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.133.9312532481.8430.890256935.7 (1)20.140.8
2Justin HerbertJ. Herbert streamLACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.230.9272221921.5710.66229213.3 (1)18.57.9
3Brock PurdyB. Purdy starterSFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.331.8222152872.1120.820183021.1 (1)18.128.5
4Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels streamWAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.231.917219961.5910.580276917.7 (1)17.914.7
5Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP starterKCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.930.5472283821.6130.660221721.7 (1)17.529.0
6Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts starterPHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.330.3372202641.7220.622211624.7 (1)17.316.2
7Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield streamTBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.530.2342221821.3510.711262911.6 (1)17.112.2
8Drake MayeD. Maye streamNEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.131.1222122081.5800.78124179.8 (1)16.78.0
9Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence starterJAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.030.3292201891.6400.73120626.1 (1)16.66.2
10Lamar JacksonL. Jackson starterBALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.431.6312302351.3610.651193425.0 (1)16.514.8
11Caleb WilliamsC. Williams starterCHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.532.4262421381.2200.641194237.3 (1)16.47.7
12Dak PrescottD. Prescott streamDALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.231.5312182791.8240.730122614.4 (1)16.429.8✓
13Bryce YoungB. Young starterCAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.433.2362362871.4830.65015631.4 (1)16.424.1
14Malik WillisM. WillisFP MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.230.5232141970.9410.66036616.7 (1)16.112.5
15Bo NixB. Nix DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.330.1312102881.6410.7111465.4 (1)15.714.1
16Jordan LoveJ. Love starterGB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.532.5292281451.7220.6806019.5 (1)15.513.8
17Joe BurrowJ. BurrowQ CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.831.9312382071.3320.61010-114.2 (1)15.116.2✓
18Tyler ShoughT. Shough starterNO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.333.9342342521.2710.710142323.2 (1)14.922.4
19C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.132.1552283531.4900.68082916.5 (1)14.917.0✓
20Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.030.8302222381.1320.820222214.0 (1)14.719.7✓
21Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.332.528225951.1610.74114716.5 (1)14.26.5
22Carson WentzC. Wentz starterMIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.631.6202291431.3500.8609619.2 (1)14.16.3
23Jared GoffJ. Goff DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.033.0382263271.5040.6502716.4 (1)14.029.8✓
24Cam WardC. Ward TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.431.9202091831.1100.62018711.7 (1)13.920.0✓
25Drew LockD. Lock SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.130.5262192351.5130.8004012.8 (1)13.821.4✓
26Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.431.3312113271.5940.6711-14.1 (1)13.627.0✓
27Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.231.6272211111.4101.03131—13.42.5
28Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.231.9392211871.2700.6313512.5 (1)13.04.0
29Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.132.0292222531.3730.7410113.8 (1)12.820.2✓
30Daniel JonesD. Jones IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.431.3312092101.1710.7317109.0 (1)12.611.4
31Cooper RushC. RushFP ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.430.517219861.4000.772-2205.7 (1)12.6-0.6
32Geno SmithG. Smith NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.130.4412162471.1110.7906179.3 (1)12.515.6✓
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1; 24 set aside, 92 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 10.5 vs a 4.5 streamer field, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren streamPIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.215.41561432.8219340.51010.3 (1)13.99.7
2James CookJ. Cook streamBUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.115.424561352.311340.7819.9 (1)13.820.9✓
3Aaron JonesA. Jones streamMIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.617.423471053.301900.46010.0 (1)12.510.5✓
4Jadarian PriceJ. Price streamSEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.113.91560521.61780.4807.8 (1)11.25.0
5Rico DowdleR. Dowdle streamPIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.215.8941223.4215220.3604.1 (1)11.26.4
6Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.510.0624103.132850.4402.8 (1)10.84.5
7RJ HarveyR. HarveyQ DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.311.1322.6220.448.1 (1)10.7—
8Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.214.32545941.8210210.5418.3 (1)10.617.5✓
9Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.97.3412151.4245200.4208.8 (1)9.75.5
10Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.314.265491.615110.3609.0 (1)9.63.0
11Woody MarksW. Marks HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.113.0144981.352270.4605.0 (1)9.28.5
12J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.312.11056360.50200.4803.6 (1)9.13.6
13Tony PollardT. Pollard TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.413.21557641.11510.3204.4 (1)9.17.5
14Tyrone Tracy Jr.T. Tracy Jr. NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.29.003001.801600.280-0.6 (1)8.10.0
15MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.514.2851200.52060.4013.7 (1)8.18.6
16TreVeyon HendersonT. HendersonFP NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.111.61641761.00500.341—7.613.6✓
17Blake CorumB. Corum LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.49.61342790.212130.4805.4 (1)7.410.2✓
18Samaje PerineS. PerineDNP CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.88.232561.6113160.2808.0 (1)7.03.2
19Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.310.4736101.02790.2909.0 (1)7.03.9
20Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.09.4643130.30500.2602.3 (1)6.71.3
21Kaelon BlackK. BlackQ SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.311.2738250.50400.3308.0 (1)6.72.5
22Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.46.8613161.1124-50.2707.2 (1)6.42.1
23Justice HillJ. Hill BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.45.04862.0222120.2203.8 (1)6.33.8
24Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.07.7231.4140.20—6.3—
25Quinshon JudkinsQ. Judkins CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.09.91720211.8514270.1807.0 (1)6.39.8✓
26Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.08.21536650.527-30.2419.8 (1)6.314.2✓
27Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.47.2915412.5214290.1504.4 (1)6.29.0
28Alvin KamaraA. KamaraFP NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.37.11520151.851070.170—5.87.2
29Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.25.91320431.668400.2104.7 (1)5.714.3✓
30Emari DemercadoE. Demercado DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.26.132480.80700.2900.7 (1)5.60.8
31Michael CarterM. Carter TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.47.2261.170.17—5.5—
32Austin EkelerA. Ekeler WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.26.7161.480.19—5.0—
33Bam KnightB. Knight ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.37.7221241.10700.190—5.02.4
34Ray DavisR. Davis BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.13.701500.60900.2600.3 (1)4.60.0
35Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.47.21331510.321160.1803.1 (1)4.68.7
36Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.16.72221920.60600.2000.3 (1)4.59.2
37Ty JohnsonT. JohnsonQ BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.14.181.2130.19—4.4—
38Kimani VidalK. Vidal LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.25.501700.50800.230—4.40.0
39Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.55.1622110.713150.1902.9 (1)4.43.6
40Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.16.162270.51380.2114.0 (1)4.28.5
41Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.14.643170.00000.1604.1 (1)4.10.7
42Kendre MillerK. Miller NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.35.6230.330.159.0 (1)3.8—
43Ameer AbdullahA. Abdullah JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.03.0412111.11820.1204.2 (1)3.82.3
44Tank BigsbyT. Bigsby PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.34.41520330.32550.1610.3 (1)3.711.8✓
45Raheim SandersR. Sanders CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.13741.211170.1005.6 (1)3.72.1
46Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.13.101300.50900.160—3.60.0
47Dylan SampsonD. Sampson CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.071.3100.090.0 (1)3.5—
48Rasheen AliR. Ali BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.42.60101.401400.0900.0 (1)3.50.0
49Brashard SmithB. Smith KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.93.901201.00400.130—3.50.0
50Jaylen WrightJ. Wright MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.25.5215110.60600.120-0.1 (1)3.51.1
51AJ DillonA. Dillon CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.44.0317-30.30200.1602.8 (1)3.2-0.3
52Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.24.6612240.613150.1400.9 (1)2.94.9
53Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.22.51810.60600.1300.7 (1)2.80.1
54George HolaniG. Holani SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.14.9516130.31020.1202.9 (1)2.82.5
55Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.041360.40400.100—2.70.6
56Corey KinerC. Kiner NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.14.521200.40200.1001.1 (1)2.40.0
57Jeremy McNicholsJ. McNichols WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.831.160.07—2.4—
58Lan LarisonL. Larison NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.11.601.180.062.9 (1)2.3—
59DJ GiddensD. GiddensQ IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.42.8140.200.12—2.3—
60Sean TuckerS. TuckerFP TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.53.9100.230.12—2.2—
61Jaydon BlueJ. Blue PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.33.9140.110.08—2.0—
62Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.02.12930.30400.070—2.00.3
63Will ShipleyW. Shipley PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.31.992240.72650.0602.2 (1)1.94.9
64Kaytron AllenK. AllenFP WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.9512240.00000.1001.6 (1)1.82.4
65Kyle JuszczykK. JuszczykFP SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.31.02000.827270.071—1.810.7✓
66Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.42.470.220.103.4 (1)1.7—
67Brady RussellB. Russell SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.10.900.670.054.0 (1)1.7—
68Tyler BadieT. Badie DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.31.24010.627280.050—1.64.9
69Dare OgunbowaleD. Ogunbowale HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.11.910.750.04—1.6—
70CJ DonaldsonC. Donaldson NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.32.71320.90-100.0101.2 (1)1.20.2
71Sione VakiS. Vaki DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.01.02270.213130.0502.8 (1)1.13.0
72DeeJay DallasD. Dallas MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.61.03380.511120.0301.1 (1)1.03.0
73LeQuint Allen Jr.L. Allen Jr.LP JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.01.61500.20100.030—1.00.0
74Andrew BeckA. Beck NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.10.70100.40400.020—0.90.0
75Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.51.885320.10100.0400.0 (1)0.93.2
76Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.10.850.000.04—0.8—
77Scott MatlockS. Matlock LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.20.700.520.01—0.8—
78Josh WilliamsJ. Williams TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.51.150.000.050.0 (1)0.8—
79Adam PrenticeA. Prentice DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.30.71100.21220.030—0.71.2
80Tahj BrooksT. Brooks CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.430.110.030.0 (1)0.7—
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1; 34 set aside, 132 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 12.1 vs a 5.5 streamer field, 1 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Drake LondonD. London streamATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.47.362-24.4461510.4005.5 (1)13.18.9
2Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III streamCHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.56.67404.4359320.3509.5 (1)12.96.2
3A.J. BrownA.J. Brown streamNEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.16.204.0560.415.6 (1)12.1—
4DK MetcalfD. Metcalf streamPIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.28.39005.0452270.3008.0 (1)12.06.7
5Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase streamCIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.87.29104.8751750.2923.2 (1)11.726.5✓
6Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.47.51005.114890.2608.8 (1)11.51.9
7DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.35.913004.110501170.3918.3 (1)11.427.7✓
8Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.06.54103.9248330.3308.5 (1)10.85.3
9George PickensG. Pickens DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.26.38003.9645400.3805.8 (1)10.710.0
10Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.85.510003.5551950.2808.9 (1)10.314.5✓
11Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.16.06004.5339380.2809.0 (1)10.06.8
12Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.25.79003.6244500.3203.4 (1)9.97.0
13Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.16.87103.85421190.2714.7 (1)9.722.9✓
14KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.07.079-63.6635280.2207.8 (1)9.38.2
15Keenan AllenK. AllenFP IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.46.35004.313750.2109.2 (1)9.21.5
16Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.54.941123.3340460.2608.3 (1)9.08.8
17Pat BryantP. Bryant DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.34.620163.004000.3208.2 (1)8.91.6
18Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.55.94003.3343430.2107.2 (1)8.87.3
19Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.24.66003.2537230.3104.2 (1)8.87.3
20Jayden ReedJ. Reed GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.55.71203.813040.2505.0 (1)8.51.4
21Michael PittmanM. PittmanQ PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.24.503.1410.238.8 (1)8.5—
22Mack HollinsM. Hollins NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.15.12003.2236180.2709.1 (1)8.53.8
23Davante AdamsD. AdamsFP LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.46.010003.88311950.2325.6 (1)8.239.5✓
24Carnell TateC. Tate TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.44.75003.2338270.2007.8 (1)8.25.7
25Josh DownsJ. Downs IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.45.09-103.2738720.2105.7 (1)8.214.2✓
26Chris MooreC. Moore BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.43.43002.214460.2606.3 (1)8.21.6
27Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.15.49103.1334370.2406.2 (1)8.16.7
28Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.25.96643.7425430.1506.3 (1)7.78.7
29Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.25.36073.213170.2203.7 (1)7.62.4
30Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.35.14003.1329250.2203.1 (1)7.35.5
31Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.34.910103.28261380.2201.2 (1)7.321.8✓
32Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.14.512002.3638630.1909.0 (1)7.212.3
33Cooper KuppC. KuppFP SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.13.82002.7232200.2205.5 (1)7.24.0
34Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.95.37102.9529250.2114.8 (1)7.113.5✓
35Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.53.37002.3235270.2106.6 (1)7.04.7
36Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr.LP JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.04.18002.5331400.2307.0 (1)7.07.0
37Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.14.33002.612890.1705.7 (1)6.41.9
38Theo Wease Jr.T. Wease Jr. LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.22.401.6330.23—6.3—
39Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.64.35602.6221210.1700.0 (1)6.34.1
40Jerry JeudyJ. JeudyFP CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.81002.802600.1404.6 (1)6.30.0
41Tre HarrisT. Harris LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.24.33102.8123530.1705.0 (1)6.36.3
42Marquise BrownM. BrownFP PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.32.220121.303100.240—5.91.2
43Darnell MooneyD. Mooney NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.43002.0227480.1704.7 (1)5.86.8
44Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.33.71002.102800.1404.3 (1)5.80.0
45Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.13.35002.2326370.1703.1 (1)5.86.7
46John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.43.20002.002600.170—5.60.0
47Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.13.171142.0627340.1401.7 (1)5.610.8
48Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.13.51002.002500.1604.3 (1)5.40.0
49Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.66002.4221300.1304.5 (1)5.35.0
50Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.12.161131.3128310.1907.3 (1)5.35.4
51Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.45.203.4140.082.1 (1)5.2—
52Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.13.34002.1321960.1500.0 (1)5.112.6
53Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.23.66002.3520280.1205.6 (1)5.07.8
54Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.43.53001.9223690.1208.1 (1)5.08.9
55Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.43.54002.1220110.1302.9 (1)4.83.1
56Bryce LanceB. Lance NO@ BAL18.540.9%-0.76.7-0.32.61001.712380.1307.2 (1)4.81.8
57Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.13.26002.0617630.1201.1 (1)4.412.3
58DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.13.42002.211490.1107.0 (1)4.41.9
59Chimere DikeC. Dike TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.42.90001.801800.1001.7 (1)4.30.0
60Chris BellC. Bell MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.22.21001.402200.1003.5 (1)4.30.0
61KaVontae TurpinK. Turpin DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.22.31411.001600.1701.8 (1)4.10.1
62Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.81900.601500.1603.8 (1)4.10.0
63Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.13.17241.8314350.1101.4 (1)4.06.9
64Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.42.99001.8717880.1010.0 (1)4.021.8✓
65Troy FranklinT. FranklinFP DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.32.82301.4115270.1400.5 (1)4.03.7
66Devontez WalkerD. WalkerFP BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.41.42000.9122470.130—3.95.7
67Andrei IosivasA. Iosivas CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.82.81001.711570.0903.2 (1)3.81.7
68Calvin RidleyC. Ridley TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.42.02001.1219350.100—3.65.5
69Olamide ZaccheausO. Zaccheaus ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.42.93001.811330.0801.5 (1)3.61.3
70Brandin CooksB. Cooks SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.31.801.1150.15—3.5—
71Jared WayneJ. Wayne HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.11.57001.1214330.0902.2 (1)3.15.3
72Xavier LegetteX. Legette CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.42.64001.5211640.0700.0 (1)3.08.4
73Tyquan ThorntonT. Thornton KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.91.44000.8415860.1100.0 (1)3.012.6
74Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.01.75001.1213260.0900.0 (1)2.94.6
75Treylon BurksT. Burks WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.61001.501000.070—2.90.0
76Tory HortonT. HortonFP SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.12.201.4100.07—2.9—
77Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.01.21100.6117100.090—2.92.0
78Jahdae WalkerJ. Walker CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.51.801.2120.067.1 (1)2.8—
79Lil'Jordan HumphreyL. Humphrey DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.31.71001.101100.090—2.80.0
80Xavier SmithX. Smith LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.41.21000.901300.1000.0 (1)2.80.0
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–1; 12 set aside, 87 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 12.6 vs a 5.5 streamer field, 3 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Mark AndrewsM. Andrews streamBALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.48.77105.9653490.3308.9 (1)13.410.9✓
2Michael MayerM. Mayer streamLV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.16.54004.5351230.3109.2 (1)11.45.3
3Travis KelceT. Kelce streamKCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.95.611004.09511010.36110.1 (1)11.425.1✓
4Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.55.73004.0245150.3609.5 (1)10.73.5
5George KittleG. KittleFP streamSFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.35.84004.4439800.4013.2 (1)10.718.0✓
6Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.16.814004.712421400.3007.5 (1)10.726.0✓
7Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.05.57004.0643520.2919.8 (1)10.117.2✓
8Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHIMIN25.539.9%-1.77.5+0.56.23004.213930.2000.0 (1)9.31.3
9Cade OttonC. Otton TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.55.76003.9537380.2305.6 (1)9.08.8
10Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.45.33003.3140150.2600.0 (1)8.92.5
11Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.46.18034.1627210.15110.3 (1)7.714.4✓
12Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.04.96003.2531540.1604.1 (1)7.310.4
13AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.13.92012.812980.2013.3 (1)6.97.9
14Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.03.92002.8226170.20010.3 (1)6.73.7
15Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.24.03-102.5232170.1503.8 (1)6.63.7
16Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.63.91002.7128240.1704.2 (1)6.53.4
17Hunter HenryH. Henry NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.13.95002.7325400.2105.6 (1)6.47.0
18David NjokuD. Njoku LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.23.23002.212490.19010.8 (1)5.71.9
19Tyler HigbeeT. HigbeeDNP LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.42.902.0240.191.2 (1)5.5—
20Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.22.92002.0224180.1915.2 (1)5.59.8
21Darnell WashingtonD. WashingtonFP PIT@ NE18.539.4%-2.27.2+0.22.82002.012570.1603.8 (1)5.41.7
22Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYG@ LA20.545.0%+3.46.8-0.23.54002.302200.1501.9 (1)5.40.0
23Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.13.802.6200.101.8 (1)5.2—
24Dawson KnoxD. Knox BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.12.92002.022250.1611.7 (1)5.28.5
25Darren WallerD. WallerFP CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.43.53002.3320330.1324.8 (1)5.218.3✓
26Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.43.52002.5218150.1401.6 (1)5.13.5
27Gunnar HelmG. Helm TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.43.02002.2218130.1006.8 (1)4.63.3
28Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.53.031.6150.157.0 (1)4.4—
29Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.23.04002.2412430.1022.6 (1)4.020.3✓
30Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.42.92002.011440.0905.5 (1)3.91.4
31Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.21.80001.201600.1303.4 (1)3.60.0
32Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.31.901.3130.113.0 (1)3.3—
33Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.41.701.2160.092.3 (1)3.3—
34Drew SampleD. Sample CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.901.4120.074.9 (1)3.1—
35Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.31.70001.301400.070—3.10.0
36John BatesJ. Bates WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.22.201.5100.073.3 (1)3.0—
37Noah GrayN. Gray KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.91.81001.301200.0801.5 (1)3.00.0
38Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DALWAS27.539.2%-2.47.2+0.21.300.8130.112.2 (1)2.8—
39Cade StoverC. Stover HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.12.601.680.060.8 (1)2.8—
40Brock WrightB. Wright DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.02.20001.60800.0601.5 (1)2.70.0
41Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.11.72001.2211340.0803.5 (1)2.75.4
42Davis AllenD. Allen LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.41.61001.111070.0802.3 (1)2.61.7
43Marlin KleinM. Klein HOUCIN24.342.7%+1.17.1+0.10.900.6140.102.6 (1)2.6—
44Daniel BellingerD. Bellinger TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.41.41001.101000.0601.7 (1)2.50.0
45Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.11.72001.221050.0501.4 (1)2.42.5
46Tanner HudsonT. Hudson CIN@ HOU21.340.0%-1.57.8+0.81.501.1100.061.4 (1)2.4—
47Ben SinnottB. Sinnott WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.21.71001.21860.060—2.41.6
48Mitchell EvansM. Evans CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.42.01001.318130.0501.9 (1)2.42.3
49Terrance FergusonT. Ferguson LANYG27.041.5%-0.16.6-0.41.79001.069540.0710.0 (1)2.417.4✓
50Will MalloryW. Mallory IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.40.700.5140.08—2.4—
51Ian ThomasI. Thomas LV@ LAC18.541.4%-0.27.1+0.11.31000.8111110.070—2.32.1
52Jackson HawesJ. Hawes BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.11.100.8110.08—2.3—
53Austin HooperA. Hooper ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.41.44001.028200.050—2.14.0
54Josh WhyleJ. Whyle GB@ NYJ24.041.3%-0.36.5-0.51.200.980.06—2.1—
55Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KCIND26.339.9%-1.78.0+0.91.000.790.071.9 (1)2.0—
56Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.41.501.080.04—2.0—
57Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHI@ TEN23.344.8%+3.27.3+0.31.03000.72980.070—2.02.8
58Ja'Tavion SandersJ. Sanders CAR@ ATL23.039.4%-2.26.6-0.41.401.070.04—1.9—
59Hunter LongH. Long ARISEA18.537.6%-4.06.7-0.31.40000.90700.0400.0 (1)1.90.0
60Tyler ConklinT. Conklin DET@ BUF24.541.7%+0.17.1+0.00.900.680.06—1.8—
61Keleki LatuK. Latu BUFDET30.039.5%-2.07.1+0.11.00000.70800.0600.0 (1)1.80.0
62Nate BoerkircherN. Boerkircher JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.01.200.870.051.9 (1)1.8—
63Luke FarrellL. Farrell SFMIA28.544.4%+2.86.7-0.30.90000.70700.0703.9 (1)1.80.0
64Durham SmytheD. Smythe BALNO27.044.1%+2.56.6-0.41.21000.90500.0301.4 (1)1.60.0
65Elijah ArroyoE. Arroyo SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.11.31000.814170.030—1.42.7
66Charlie KolarC. Kolar LACLV25.039.2%-2.47.2+0.20.63000.435210.0400.0 (1)1.15.1
67Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATLCAR20.542.4%+0.87.4+0.40.81000.50400.030—1.10.0
68Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLE@ TB16.541.2%-0.37.1+0.00.82000.514170.0212.4 (1)1.18.7
69Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DENJAX24.041.0%-0.67.3+0.30.84060.534320.0310.0 (1)1.112.8✓
70Quintin MorrisQ. Morris JAX@ DEN21.541.5%-0.17.00.01.01000.71370.0200.0 (1)1.11.7
71Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEA@ ARI22.041.0%-0.57.1+0.10.91000.613-100.0200.0 (1)1.00.0
72Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree IND@ KC20.339.5%-2.16.6-0.40.91000.60300.0200.0 (1)0.90.0
73Eli RaridonE. Raridon NEPIT23.042.1%+0.56.9-0.10.81000.512300.0107.2 (1)0.84.0
74Kylen GransonK. Granson TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.40.600.430.02—0.8—
75David Martin-RobinsonD. Martin-Robinson TENPHI16.343.0%+1.56.6-0.40.500.330.02—0.8—
76Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIA@ SF16.043.7%+2.26.8-0.21.11000.71040.0000.0 (1)0.71.4
77Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJGB20.540.5%-1.16.9-0.10.700.420.01—0.6—
78Ben YurosekB. Yurosek MIN@ CHI21.042.7%+1.17.6+0.60.400.320.01—0.6—
79Payne DurhamP. Durham TBCLE25.042.0%+0.57.6+0.50.400.310.01—0.4—
80Colson YankoffC. Yankoff WAS@ DAL24.043.5%+1.97.2+0.20.31000.211140.0100.0 (1)0.42.4