HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
NFL
NFLlive NBAsoon MLBsoon NHLsoon
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · final

NFL Week 3, 2026

The Huffalytics board for NFL week 3: every game with its line and total, the engine's model margin from opponent-adjusted EPA ratings, projected scores, and the single-game parlay plans' player prop calls graded against Kalshi. Below it, projected fantasy leaders, the player outlook and the week's streaming picks at kicker, defense, quarterback, running back, receiver and tight end.

16 games on the board · 16 played · slate 5–0, every leg hit
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
So far5–0
Projected leaders
QBJosh Allen BUF · 19.8 (17.5)
RBJahmyr Gibbs DET · 23.4 (41.4)
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 25.6 (35.4)
TETrey McBride ARI · 14.7 (16.5)
Stream picks
KJake Bates vs NYJ · 9.3
DEFSEA DST @ WAS · 8.8
QBC.J. Stroud @ IND · 17.3
RBJaylen Warren vs CIN · 18.9
WRJosh Downs vs HOU · 12.9
TEGeorge Kittle vs ARI · 12.9
Week 3 games, lines and plan calls

The slate

the red circle opens the EPA behind a margin or an Overs / Unders record; tap anywhere else on a game to open its page
ⓘ Legend
The dropdown: a red circle marks something that opens on a tap or click. On a game it shows the EPA comparison behind the model margin, the home-field step, the injuries that moved it and the adjusted margin. Tapping the game row anywhere else opens the game page: the projection, each offense against its defense, the starters, the injuries, the plan and the report. On an Overs or Unders record it lists the plan's calls on that side with the Normal / Edge / Edge+ rungs and, once played, what happened.
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score Report
KC logoKC@MIA logoMIA 11:00am -10 45.5 34 under +5.3 +7.0 28–18 24–10 B 74
SEA logoSEA@WAS logoWAS⚠ QB WAS: Jayden Daniels Out 11:00am -8.5 40.5 64 over +5.3 +10.4 24–16 31–33 D 44
SF logoSFvsARI logoARI 2:05pm -7.5 48.5 66 over +7.9 +6.9 28–20 36–30 D 53
DET logoDETvsNYJ logoNYJ 11:00am -7 49.5 55 over +0.1 +1.4 28–21 31–24 C 58
BUF logoBUFvsLAC logoLAC 11:00am -7 50.5 40 under +9.2 +9.0 29–22 24–16 C 66
GB logoGBvsATL logoATL TNF -4.5 43.5 49 over +4.9 +4.1 24–20 14–35 F 26
PHI logoPHI@CHI logoCHI⚠ QB CHI: Caleb Williams Out MNF -3.5 42.5 34 under -2.8 -0.4 23–20 7–27 D 54
NO logoNOvsLV logoLV 2:25pm -3.5 43.5 62 over +0.3 +1.1 24–20 27–35 C 67
CIN logoCIN@PIT logoPIT 11:00am -3.5 42.5 57 over +3.7 +5.0 23–20 27–30 C 56
BAL logoBAL@DAL logoDAL 2:25pm -3 53.5 65 over +0.2 -0.6 ↯ 28–25 34–31 C 62
JAX logoJAXvsNE logoNE 11:00am -3 46.5 41 under +1.4 +1.6 25–22 35–6 C 60
NYG logoNYGvsTEN logoTEN 11:00am -2.5 37.5 19 under +3.4 +3.8 20–18 12–7 C 57
CAR logoCAR@CLE logoCLE 11:00am -2.5 41.5 39 under +1.3 +0.5 22–20 18–21 C 58
DEN logoDENvsLA logoLA SNF -1.5 43.5 56 over -1.9 -0.5 22–21 30–26 D 49
MIN logoMIN@TB logoTB 2:05pm -1.5 42.5 39 under +5.0 +5.0 22–20 23–16 B 78
HOU logoHOU@IND logoIND 11:00am -1.5 41.5 36 under -1.5 -1.9 22–20 17–19 C 60
Fantasy projections

Projected leaders, week 3

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed. The actual sits in parentheses: green beat the projection, red fell short (defenses the other way round).
#QBProj (act)
1Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF19.8 (17.5)
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF18.5 (31.3)
3Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP KC18.3 (15.9)
4Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL17.9 (20.4)
5Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL17.8 (18.9)
6Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI17.3 (12.6)
7C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU17.3 (11.7)
8Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE17.1 (20.3)
9Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO17.0 (23.8)
10Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC16.8 (12.7)
#RBProj (act)
1Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET23.4 (41.4)
2Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL21.7 (35.3)
3Jonathan TaylorJ. TaylorFP IND20.1 (9.2)
4De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA19.9 (1.7)
5Jaylen WarrenJ. WarrenQ PIT18.9 (20.6)
6Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV18.6 (12.3)
7Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL17.7 (21.9)
8Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC17.3 (21.3)
9Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreyFP SF17.0 (21.6)
10Chase BrownC. Brown CIN16.9 (8.9)
#WRProj (act)
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA25.6 (35.4)
2DeVonta SmithD. SmithFP PHI19.9 (12.5)
3Zay FlowersZ. FlowersQ BAL18.7 (15.4)
4Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET18.2 (11.9)
5Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN17.5 (5.2)
6Christian WatsonC. Watson GB17.2 (22.6)
7Chris OlaveC. Olave NO16.7 (19.7)
8Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX16.0 (13.0)
9Davante AdamsD. Adams LA15.6 (20.7)
10CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL15.3 (20.2)
#TEProj (act)
1Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI14.7 (16.5)
2Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOU14.5 (6.0)
3Travis KelceT. Kelce KC13.2 (13.9)
4George KittleG. Kittle SF12.9 (26.2)
5Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF12.2 (3.8)
6Brock BowersB. BowersQ LV11.6 (27.6)
7Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB11.0 (6.6)
8Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET9.7 (7.4)
9Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT9.7 (5.1)
10Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND9.6 (14.7)
#DEFProj allowed (act)
1SEASEA 16.0 (33)
2NYGNYG 17.5 (7)
3KCKC 17.8 (10)
4GBGB 19.5 (35)
5PHIPHI 19.5 (27)
6CINCIN 19.5 (30)
7CARCAR 19.5 (21)
8NONO 20.0 (35)
9TENTEN 20.0 (12)
10HOUHOU 20.0 (19)
Rest-of-season outlook

Player outlook: offense and remaining schedule

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 weeks 1–2, schedule = remaining weeks 3–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL264.7+0.260+0.440+0.19715227.073.8%117.16120.022.1
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF260.7+0.362+0.517+0.13515246.080.4%125.65129.524.8
3Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI258.9+0.035+0.155+0.19615233.564.5%100.75231.020.4
4Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG158.9+0.061+0.215+0.18215111.040.7%37.7011.02.5
↳Jaxson DartJ. DartDNP NYG258.9+0.061+0.215+0.18215125.076.5%125.93027.013.7
5Drew LockD. Lock SEA257.1+0.065+0.414+0.11815211.072.9%127.3406.517.1
6Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA256.8+0.153+0.319+0.13615241.066.1%101.942-1.015.5
7Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF256.5+0.390+0.643+0.05915291.066.7%125.85046.038.2
8Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX255.7+0.096+0.114+0.17015217.067.3%110.6414.516.1
9C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.18215313.560.2%87.52022.016.7
10Marcus MariotaM. Mariota WAS154.5+0.027+0.062+0.16815111.068.8%109.1103.08.7
↳Jayden DanielsJ. DanielsO WAS254.5+0.027+0.062+0.16815130.056.9%90.33050.016.2
11Daniel JonesD. Jones IND252.7+0.020-0.039+0.17115188.066.1%79.8227.010.2
12Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN252.7-0.017+0.074+0.14515138.059.0%106.4302.512.8
13Caleb WilliamsC. WilliamsO CHI252.5+0.063+0.207+0.11315203.565.5%92.02153.522.5
14Jordan LoveJ. Love GB252.2-0.158+0.028+0.15015266.052.1%89.6410.016.6
15Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ252.2+0.044+0.219+0.10715231.070.8%95.81012.012.4
16Jared GoffJ. Goff DET251.8-0.019+0.017+0.14815266.567.5%113.2604.523.1
17Cam WardC. Ward TEN250.1-0.086-0.155+0.16715161.561.5%85.71014.015.9
18Drake MayeD. Maye NE249.7-0.033+0.066+0.11315193.067.3%63.11432.08.9
19Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN249.2+0.167+0.267+0.06315230.568.2%96.8319.515.2
20Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO248.8+0.041+0.102+0.09615331.068.9%95.74215.522.8
21Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL247.5+0.204+0.304+0.03515279.567.9%104.72137.019.9
22Jacoby BrissettJ. BrissettFP ARI246.8+0.011+0.088+0.07615186.067.7%86.22110.511.5
23Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP KC245.6+0.161+0.119+0.05715283.063.5%103.85120.025.3
24Bryce YoungB. Young CAR245.3+0.126+0.218+0.03115324.063.0%113.3618.027.8
25Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC245.0-0.154+0.104+0.05215200.559.3%71.62315.510.6
26Bo NixB. Nix DEN244.4-0.056-0.001+0.07015209.566.1%83.9224.09.8
27Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV244.4+0.067+0.240+0.01615206.567.8%100.563-2.517.0
28Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE244.2-0.086+0.170+0.03015221.576.9%112.93130.016.9
29Malik WillisM. Willis MIA239.1-0.061-0.025+0.01615208.558.0%83.51122.514.6
30Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT237.7-0.285-0.329+0.06915204.059.5%72.1111.08.3
31Baker MayfieldB. MayfieldFP TB234.8-0.276-0.461+0.06615199.071.0%86.61129.511.9
32Cooper RushC. Rush ATL234.0-0.380-0.573+0.08215114.556.4%42.51410.02.6
↳Jack StrandJ. Strand ATL134.0-0.380-0.573+0.0821559.053.3%35.10116.0-0.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Chase BrownC. Brown CIN261.7+0.167-0.037-0.0461568.03.782.2815.512.015.0
↳Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN261.7+0.167-0.037-0.0461513.03.712.1402.023.05.6
2Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX259.9+0.096+0.068-0.0921565.54.681.5411.59.512.0
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX259.9+0.096+0.068-0.0921518.03.000.9200.00.01.8
3Jonathan TaylorJ. TaylorFP IND259.3+0.020+0.097-0.1051595.04.422.1944.031.527.2
4Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB257.0-0.276+0.076-0.1201567.05.363.2415.524.516.6
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB257.0-0.276+0.076-0.1201512.53.571.2902.54.03.6
5Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV256.1+0.067-0.139-0.0691575.03.411.5006.530.021.5
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV256.1+0.067-0.139-0.0691524.04.803.4000.50.02.4
6Tyjae SpearsT. SpearsQ TEN255.3-0.086+0.010-0.1181526.55.303.2003.020.56.7
↳Tony PollardT. PollardLP TEN255.3-0.086+0.010-0.1181549.54.712.7101.50.06.0
7Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL255.2+0.204+0.025-0.12215106.05.302.0842.019.026.5
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL255.2+0.204+0.025-0.1221512.03.002.5001.511.03.8
8Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARI254.7+0.011-0.127-0.0851535.03.501.6513.512.510.2
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI254.7+0.011-0.127-0.0851535.53.232.2302.09.06.5
9Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG254.1+0.061-0.102-0.0971558.53.901.3012.09.511.8
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG254.1+0.061-0.102-0.0971512.52.781.2202.511.07.4
10Jaylen WarrenJ. WarrenQ PIT252.9-0.285-0.183-0.0861544.54.241.6205.030.510.0
↳Rico DowdleR. DowdleO PIT252.9-0.285-0.183-0.0861518.52.471.7303.514.05.2
11Jordan MasonJ. Mason MIN152.5-0.017-0.116-0.1081559.03.931.6010.00.011.9
↳Aaron JonesA. JonesFP MIN252.5-0.017-0.116-0.1081572.54.142.6910.50.010.2
12David MontgomeryD. Montgomery HOU251.9-0.052-0.239-0.0791535.02.691.6522.516.516.6
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU251.9-0.052-0.239-0.0791525.02.941.5303.512.56.8
13Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC251.9+0.161+0.227-0.20815145.06.172.1918.039.529.0
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC251.9+0.161+0.227-0.2081519.53.901.1002.032.07.2
14Breece HallB. Hall NYJ251.4+0.044-0.218-0.0901565.53.451.9513.539.517.0
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ251.4+0.044-0.218-0.0901523.53.131.3311.04.06.2
15Tank BigsbyT. BigsbyFP PHI250.8+0.035-0.142-0.1161518.02.571.0711.02.56.1
↳Saquon BarkleyS. BarkleyFP PHI250.8+0.035-0.142-0.1161546.04.841.3702.04.06.0
↳Will ShipleyW. ShipleyLP PHI250.8+0.035-0.142-0.1161514.03.112.1101.56.53.6
16James CookJ. Cook BUF250.4+0.390-0.037-0.1491596.05.654.3213.58.015.4
17Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS249.7+0.027-0.027-0.1581532.54.642.7104.022.59.5
↳Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WAS249.7+0.027-0.027-0.1581553.03.792.3211.0-1.09.2
18Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR249.6+0.126-0.113-0.1351551.04.643.4112.524.519.1
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR249.6+0.126-0.113-0.1351515.03.332.6701.521.54.7
19De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA249.5-0.061-0.105-0.1381555.03.552.1005.524.511.5
20Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffreyFP SF249.1+0.362+0.118-0.2031545.54.552.8526.031.518.2
↳Kaelon BlackK. Black SF249.1+0.362+0.118-0.2031545.04.292.8100.52.55.2
21Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL248.5-0.380-0.192-0.1231577.54.192.1407.049.521.2
↳Brian RobinsonB. RobinsonFP ATL248.5-0.380-0.192-0.1231541.04.102.1001.08.05.9
22TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE147.9-0.033-0.195-0.1281576.04.752.4410.00.013.6
↳Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE247.9-0.033-0.195-0.1281547.03.921.5004.023.59.1
23Jadarian PriceJ. PriceFP SEA247.8+0.065-0.337-0.0901552.04.522.8702.07.06.4
↳Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA247.8+0.065-0.337-0.0901547.54.132.7400.50.04.8
↳George HolaniG. HolaniFP SEA247.8+0.065-0.337-0.0901521.03.501.9201.01.02.7
24Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL246.8+0.260-0.153-0.1501535.52.961.4214.525.516.1
25D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI245.2+0.063-0.146-0.1661584.54.972.2433.032.022.6
↳Kyle MonangaiK. MonangaiFP CHI245.2+0.063-0.146-0.1661573.57.352.8512.017.514.1
26Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA245.1+0.153-0.060-0.1911563.05.483.3512.518.015.6
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA245.1+0.153-0.060-0.1911566.56.054.3200.56.57.8
↳Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA145.1+0.153-0.060-0.1911519.03.801.6001.05.03.4
27RJ HarveyR. HarveyFP DEN143.0-0.056-0.150-0.1851518.06.003.6704.023.08.1
↳Jonah ColemanJ. ColemanO DEN243.0-0.056-0.150-0.1851519.53.902.9011.59.57.4
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. DobbinsFP DEN243.0-0.056-0.150-0.1851536.04.001.5600.00.03.6
28MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB242.9-0.158-0.474-0.0961528.53.001.9501.53.06.2
↳Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB242.9-0.158-0.474-0.0961520.03.642.2701.57.53.2
29Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC242.8-0.154-0.482-0.0961568.53.911.9421.010.512.9
↳Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC242.8-0.154-0.482-0.0961516.53.672.4400.57.52.9
30Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET242.5-0.019-0.055-0.21615104.04.623.1626.545.528.5
31Travis EtienneT. EtienneFP NO239.8+0.041-0.098-0.2281535.54.182.6505.519.010.9
↳Kendre MillerK. MillerFP NO139.8+0.041-0.098-0.2281530.03.332.1110.00.09.0
↳Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NO139.8+0.041-0.098-0.2281515.01.670.3306.07.07.2
32Quinshon JudkinsQ. JudkinsFP CLE234.8-0.086-0.514-0.1591527.02.251.1703.522.08.4
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL264.7+0.260+0.440+0.197158.56.598.515.2325.3
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL264.7+0.260+0.440+0.197157.04.534.07.607.9
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL264.7+0.260+0.440+0.197155.03.522.56.405.8
2Mike EvansM. EvansQ SF260.7+0.362+0.517+0.135155.04.551.511.4112.6
↳Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr. SF260.7+0.362+0.517+0.135155.54.539.58.8112.2
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. RobinsonO SF260.7+0.362+0.517+0.135153.02.542.016.819.7
3DeVonta SmithD. SmithFP PHI258.9+0.035+0.155+0.196159.56.585.013.1118.0
↳Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI258.9+0.035+0.155+0.196155.03.573.521.0113.9
4Malik NabersM. NabersFP NYG258.9+0.061+0.215+0.182156.53.535.010.007.0
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG258.9+0.061+0.215+0.182155.02.027.513.804.8
5Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA257.1+0.065+0.414+0.1181511.08.5138.516.3434.4
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA257.1+0.065+0.414+0.118154.52.019.59.804.2
6Davante AdamsD. Adams LA256.8+0.153+0.319+0.136158.05.5110.520.1222.6
↳Puka NacuaP. NacuaD LA156.8+0.153+0.319+0.136159.05.074.014.8012.4
7DJ MooreD. MooreQ BUF256.5+0.390+0.643+0.059154.02.550.020.0110.4
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF256.5+0.390+0.643+0.059156.03.544.012.607.9
↳Keon ColemanK. ColemanQ BUF256.5+0.390+0.643+0.059153.53.532.09.106.7
8Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX255.7+0.096+0.114+0.170159.06.090.515.1118.1
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAX255.7+0.096+0.114+0.170155.53.040.013.307.0
9Nico CollinsN. CollinsO HOU155.4-0.052+0.039+0.1821510.07.075.010.7121.2
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.182157.53.034.511.506.5
↳Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.182153.51.542.028.006.4
↳Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.182153.52.029.014.504.9
↳Jared WayneJ. Wayne HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.182154.01.522.515.003.8
10Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS254.5+0.027+0.062+0.168157.54.551.011.3318.6
↳Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS254.5+0.027+0.062+0.168153.53.544.012.6110.9
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS254.5+0.027+0.062+0.168156.52.032.016.005.2
↳Dyami BrownD. Brown WAS254.5+0.027+0.062+0.168154.02.010.55.202.0
11Josh DownsJ. Downs IND252.7+0.020-0.039+0.171156.54.554.512.109.9
↳Alec PierceA. PierceO IND252.7+0.020-0.039+0.171153.52.536.014.406.1
↳Keenan AllenK. AllenFP IND252.7+0.020-0.039+0.171155.53.518.55.305.3
12Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN252.7-0.017+0.074+0.145157.55.573.513.4219.9
↳Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN252.7-0.017+0.074+0.145153.51.010.510.502.0
13Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI252.5+0.063+0.207+0.113157.06.562.09.5012.7
↳Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI252.5+0.063+0.207+0.113156.04.047.511.907.8
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI252.5+0.063+0.207+0.113153.52.547.519.007.2
14Christian WatsonC. Watson GB252.2-0.158+0.028+0.150159.55.094.018.8323.4
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB252.2-0.158+0.028+0.150159.05.076.515.3012.7
↳Jayden ReedJ. ReedO GB252.2-0.158+0.028+0.150154.02.012.06.003.2
15Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ252.2+0.044+0.219+0.107157.05.568.012.4115.3
↳Adonai MitchellA. MitchellQ NYJ252.2+0.044+0.219+0.107157.54.561.513.7010.7
↳Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJ252.2+0.044+0.219+0.107153.53.520.55.906.2
16Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET251.8-0.019+0.017+0.1481513.59.5104.511.0432.0
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET251.8-0.019+0.017+0.148156.53.039.013.006.9
↳Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET251.8-0.019+0.017+0.148153.01.013.013.002.3
17Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TEN250.1-0.086-0.155+0.167153.01.540.026.718.5
↳Carnell TateC. Tate TEN250.1-0.086-0.155+0.167155.53.532.59.306.8
↳Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN250.1-0.086-0.155+0.167153.53.023.57.805.4
18Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE249.7-0.033+0.066+0.113153.53.034.511.506.5
↳Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE249.7-0.033+0.066+0.113153.51.548.032.006.3
↳A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE149.7-0.033+0.066+0.113154.03.026.08.705.6
↳DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE249.7-0.033+0.066+0.113154.53.014.54.804.5
19Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN249.2+0.167+0.267+0.063156.54.543.59.7214.8
↳Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN249.2+0.167+0.267+0.063158.04.077.019.2011.7
20Chris OlaveC. Olave NO248.8+0.041+0.102+0.0961511.59.0134.014.9125.4
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO248.8+0.041+0.102+0.096158.06.066.511.1115.6
21Zay FlowersZ. FlowersQ BAL147.5+0.204+0.304+0.035156.05.0150.030.0126.0
↳Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BAL247.5+0.204+0.304+0.035155.03.544.012.6110.9
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL147.5+0.204+0.304+0.035153.01.011.011.002.1
22Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI246.8+0.011+0.088+0.076155.55.043.08.609.3
↳Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI246.8+0.011+0.088+0.076157.03.537.010.607.2
23Rashee RiceR. RiceFP KC245.6+0.161+0.119+0.057154.03.051.017.0111.1
↳Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC245.6+0.161+0.119+0.057156.54.021.55.419.2
24Jalen CokerJ. CokerQ CAR245.3+0.126+0.218+0.031159.08.0102.012.8224.2
↳Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR245.3+0.126+0.218+0.031159.05.088.017.6012.8
↳Xavier LegetteX. LegetteQ CAR245.3+0.126+0.218+0.031153.01.032.032.004.2
25Ladd McConkeyL. McConkeyFP LAC245.0-0.154+0.104+0.052155.04.058.514.6112.9
↳Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC245.0-0.154+0.104+0.052154.52.036.518.205.7
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC245.0-0.154+0.104+0.052155.51.512.08.003.1
↳Brenen ThompsonB. ThompsonO LAC145.0-0.154+0.104+0.052153.01.013.013.002.3
26Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DEN244.4-0.056-0.001+0.070156.54.570.015.6011.5
↳Pat BryantP. Bryant DEN244.4-0.056-0.001+0.070153.52.021.010.504.9
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN244.4-0.056-0.001+0.070154.52.518.07.204.3
27Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV244.4+0.067+0.240+0.016155.53.573.020.9113.8
↳Jack BechJ. Bech LV244.4+0.067+0.240+0.016153.02.524.09.617.9
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV244.4+0.067+0.240+0.016154.02.018.09.003.8
28Denzel BostonD. Boston CLE244.2-0.086+0.170+0.030155.53.577.022.0217.2
↳KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE244.2-0.086+0.170+0.030155.55.035.57.108.0
29Caleb DouglasC. DouglasO MIA239.1-0.061-0.025+0.016155.03.556.516.109.2
↳Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA239.1-0.061-0.025+0.016156.53.548.013.707.5
30Michael PittmanM. PittmanQ PIT137.7-0.285-0.329+0.069153.03.058.019.308.8
↳Germie BernardG. Bernard PIT137.7-0.285-0.329+0.069158.04.035.08.807.5
↳DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT237.7-0.285-0.329+0.069159.54.033.58.407.3
↳Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT237.7-0.285-0.329+0.069156.04.027.06.806.7
31Emeka EgbukaE. Egbuka TB234.8-0.276-0.461+0.066155.54.039.59.9110.8
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB234.8-0.276-0.461+0.066153.53.543.012.308.6
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB234.8-0.276-0.461+0.066155.02.531.512.605.7
32Drake LondonD. London ATL234.0-0.380-0.573+0.082154.53.040.013.307.2
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL234.0-0.380-0.573+0.082153.51.515.010.003.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL264.7+0.260+0.440+0.197153.03.024.58.2211.5
2George KittleG. Kittle SF260.7+0.362+0.517+0.135154.53.046.015.3110.6
3Dallas GoedertD. GoedertO PHI258.9+0.035+0.155+0.196153.52.540.516.2212.5
↳Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHI158.9+0.035+0.155+0.196153.02.08.04.002.8
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG258.9+0.061+0.215+0.182159.06.555.58.5218.1
↳Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYG258.9+0.061+0.215+0.182152.50.54.59.000.9
5Terrance FergusonT. FergusonFP LA256.8+0.153+0.319+0.136155.03.027.09.018.7
↳Colby ParkinsonC. ParkinsonQ LA256.8+0.153+0.319+0.136152.01.510.57.002.5
↳Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA156.8+0.153+0.319+0.136152.02.012.06.001.2
6Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF256.5+0.390+0.643+0.059157.06.0112.518.8120.2
7Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX255.7+0.096+0.114+0.170152.52.020.010.017.0
8Dalton SchultzD. SchultzDNP HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.1821511.08.087.510.9016.8
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU255.4-0.052+0.039+0.182152.02.024.512.204.5
9Chig OkonkwoC. OkonkwoO WAS154.5+0.027+0.062+0.168153.02.016.08.003.6
↳John BatesJ. Bates WAS154.5+0.027+0.062+0.168153.02.013.06.503.3
10Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND252.7+0.020-0.039+0.171156.04.517.03.8212.4
11T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN252.7-0.017+0.074+0.145154.53.532.59.319.8
↳Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN252.7-0.017+0.074+0.145152.51.523.015.303.8
12Cole KmetC. Kmet CHI252.5+0.063+0.207+0.113152.01.017.517.515.8
↳Sam RoushS. Roush CHI152.5+0.063+0.207+0.113153.01.09.09.001.9
↳Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI252.5+0.063+0.207+0.113152.50.51.53.000.7
13Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB152.2-0.158+0.028+0.150153.02.050.025.007.0
↳Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB252.2-0.158+0.028+0.150154.52.540.016.006.5
14Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ252.2+0.044+0.219+0.107153.02.519.07.607.6
↳Mason TaylorM. TaylorO NYJ152.2+0.044+0.219+0.107153.02.0-2.0-1.001.8
15Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET251.8-0.019+0.017+0.148157.55.550.09.1113.5
16Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN250.1-0.086-0.155+0.167153.53.020.56.805.1
17Hunter HenryH. Henry NE249.7-0.033+0.066+0.113154.03.033.011.006.3
18Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN149.2+0.167+0.267+0.063157.05.078.015.6118.8
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN149.2+0.167+0.267+0.063153.03.019.06.304.9
↳Erick AllE. All CIN149.2+0.167+0.267+0.063153.02.05.02.502.5
19Juwan JohnsonJ. Johnson NO248.8+0.041+0.102+0.096155.53.560.017.1112.5
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO248.8+0.041+0.102+0.096154.02.016.58.216.7
20Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL247.5+0.204+0.304+0.035156.55.049.09.809.9
21Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI246.8+0.011+0.088+0.0761511.58.568.08.0221.3
22Travis KelceT. Kelce KC245.6+0.161+0.119+0.057158.06.086.014.3117.6
23Darren WallerD. WallerFP CAR245.3+0.126+0.218+0.031152.52.530.512.2211.6
↳Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR245.3+0.126+0.218+0.031153.52.014.57.203.5
24Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC245.0-0.154+0.104+0.052152.02.025.012.517.5
↳David NjokuD. Njoku LAC245.0-0.154+0.104+0.052154.03.033.511.206.4
25Evan EngramE. Engram DEN244.4-0.056-0.001+0.070153.02.530.012.018.5
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN144.4-0.056-0.001+0.070153.02.010.05.003.0
26Michael MayerM. Mayer LV244.4+0.067+0.240+0.016155.54.527.56.107.2
27Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE244.2-0.086+0.170+0.030154.53.537.510.707.2
28Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA239.1-0.061-0.025+0.016152.52.017.58.803.8
29Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT237.7-0.285-0.329+0.069155.04.539.08.7111.5
↳Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT237.7-0.285-0.329+0.069152.01.512.58.302.8
30Cade OttonC. Otton TB234.8-0.276-0.461+0.066155.54.032.08.007.2
31Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL134.0-0.380-0.573+0.082154.02.020.010.004.0
↳Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL234.0-0.380-0.573+0.082152.00.57.515.001.2
Streaming picks

Streaming kickers, defenses and skill players, week 3

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field. This week: stream picks averaged 7.6 vs field 8.5, 1 of 5 finished top 10.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProjActual
1Jake BatesJ. Bates streamDETNYJ ⌂28.346%0.0432%8.09.37
2Evan McPhersonE. McPherson streamCIN@ PIT23.046%0.0545%10.38.811
3Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin streamTBMIN20.543%-0.0756%10.58.712
4Eddy PineiroE. Pineiro streamSFARI28.052%0.1638%8.68.66
5Daniel CarlsonD. Carlson streamNOLV ⌂23.542%-0.0458%7.98.52
6Jason MyersJ. Myers SEA@ WAS24.546%0.0547%10.08.59
7Harrison ButkerH. Butker KC@ MIA27.846%0.0750%9.38.45
8Will ReichardW. Reichard MIN@ TB22.041%-0.0752%9.08.416
9Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJ@ DET ⌂21.342%-0.1056%8.48.35
10Ka'imi FairbairnK. Fairbairn HOU@ IND21.542%-0.0459%10.68.35
11Cam LittleC. Little JAXNE24.847%0.0643%9.48.24
12Tyler BassT. Bass BUFLAC28.849%0.2027%7.08.16
13Tyler LoopT. Loop BAL@ DAL28.348%0.0940%8.78.112
14Trey SmackT. Smack GBATL24.045%0.0648%8.38.12
15Matt GayM. Gay LV@ NO ⌂20.040%-0.1346%6.88.112
16Spencer ShraderS. Shrader INDHOU20.045%0.0543%9.67.917
17Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DALBAL25.349%0.1641%9.97.911
18Wil LutzW. Lutz DENLA22.544%0.0246%7.37.71
19Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CAR@ CLE22.043%-0.0138%6.97.715
20Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLECAR19.537%-0.1653%7.17.69
21Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHI@ CHI23.041%0.0334%6.67.31
22Chris BoswellC. Boswell PITCIN19.542%-0.0651%7.77.113
23Nick FolkN. Folk ATL@ GB19.543%-0.0863%7.67.110
24Cameron DickerC. Dicker LAC@ BUF21.843%-0.0447%7.07.19
25Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NE@ JAX21.848%0.0942%7.97.16
26Cairo SantosC. Santos CHIPHI19.545%0.0841%9.07.010
27Joey SlyeJ. Slye TEN@ NYG17.538%-0.1554%7.47.00
28Dominic ZvadaD. Zvada NYGTEN20.044%0.0438%6.06.912
29Harrison MevisH. Mevis LA@ DEN21.051%0.1527%5.96.816
30Chad RylandC. Ryland ARI@ SF20.543%0.0153%7.56.314
31Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIAKC17.843%-0.0256%7.26.24
32Drew StevensD. Stevens WASSEA16.045%0.0150%6.46.010
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field. This week: stream picks averaged 7.6 vs field 5.6, 3 of 5 finished top 10.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProjActual
1SEA DSTstream@ WAS16.08.50.0145%4%0.89.98.81
2KC DSTstream@ MIA17.810.0-0.0243%8%0.95.48.68
3CAR DSTstream@ CLE19.52.5-0.1637%7%0.98.28.44
4MIN DSTstream@ TB20.51.5-0.0743%8%1.49.17.917
5NYG DSTstreamTEN17.52.5-0.1538%9%0.53.97.98
6HOU DST@ IND20.01.50.0545%4%1.26.47.711
7TEN DST@ NYG20.0-2.50.0444%7%0.94.27.57
8BUF DSTLAC21.87.0-0.0443%9%1.35.67.45
9PHI DST@ CHI19.53.50.0845%5%0.96.37.40
10CIN DST@ PIT19.53.5-0.0642%5%0.76.57.43
11JAX DSTNE21.83.00.0948%8%1.48.27.215
12GB DSTATL19.54.5-0.0843%7%1.14.16.9-2
13NO DSTLV ⌂20.03.5-0.1340%9%1.05.76.81
14CHI DSTPHI23.0-3.50.0341%7%0.86.66.812
15SF DSTARI20.57.50.0143%7%0.65.56.81
16TB DSTMIN22.0-1.5-0.0741%11%0.95.56.75
17DET DSTNYJ ⌂21.37.0-0.1042%9%0.55.16.67
18DEN DSTLA21.01.50.1551%3%0.87.46.514
19PIT DSTCIN23.0-3.50.0546%6%0.68.96.35
20LA DST@ DEN22.5-1.50.0244%4%1.07.46.22
21LV DST@ NO ⌂23.5-3.5-0.0442%7%1.07.06.012
22CLE DSTCAR22.0-2.5-0.0143%6%1.16.06.06
23IND DSTHOU21.5-1.5-0.0442%5%0.83.85.84
24ATL DST@ GB24.0-4.50.0645%6%1.05.65.86
25BAL DST@ DAL25.33.00.1649%4%0.85.05.44
26NE DST@ JAX24.8-3.00.0647%6%0.88.25.1-1
27WAS DSTSEA24.5-8.50.0546%6%0.93.14.611
28DAL DSTBAL28.3-3.00.0948%8%0.83.24.4-1
29LAC DST@ BUF28.8-7.00.2049%7%0.75.14.114
30MIA DSTKC27.8-10.00.0746%5%0.83.63.62
31NYJ DST@ DET ⌂28.3-7.00.0446%7%0.74.33.41
32ARI DST@ SF28.0-7.50.1652%3%0.94.33.3-2
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–2 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 14.9 vs a 16.8 streamer field, 1 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProjActual
1Josh AllenJ. Allen starterBUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.331.4262392041.6900.782292238.2 (2)19.817.5
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy starterSFARI28.040.6%-1.07.4+0.430.3272272971.8340.720233424.8 (2)18.531.3
3Patrick MahomesP. MahomesFP starterKC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.431.6242322461.9220.73119125.3 (2)18.315.9
4Lamar JacksonL. Jackson starterBAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.131.0202301861.4320.620255019.9 (2)17.920.4
5Dak PrescottD. Prescott starterDALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.232.0402212761.9010.740201922.1 (2)17.818.9
6Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts starterPHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.531.3252301531.6900.651192520.4 (2)17.312.6
7C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud streamHOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.034.8272591671.3210.700211016.7 (2)17.311.7
8Deshaun WatsonD. Watson streamCLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.130.6302201441.4520.840334516.9 (2)17.120.3✓
9Tyler ShoughT. Shough starterNOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.233.1422382551.5740.731173622.8 (2)17.023.8
10Justin HerbertJ. Herbert streamLAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.331.7342292261.3310.611231710.6 (2)16.812.7
11Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence streamJAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.330.6292161821.7730.721152516.1 (2)16.419.8
12Bryce YoungB. Young starterCAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.132.0482372911.5710.64114027.8 (2)16.413.6
13Jared GoffJ. Goff starterDETNYJ28.339.3%-2.36.3-0.732.5322152692.0120.6205623.1 (2)16.219.4
14Malik WillisM. Willis streamMIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.430.0362102101.1100.631315614.6 (2)16.110.0
15Jordan LoveJ. Love GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.233.2532333121.8320.6714016.6 (2)15.918.5
16Drake MayeD. Maye NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.729.9252201991.3700.73221188.9 (2)15.93.8
17Baker MayfieldB. MayfieldFP TBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.232.5342282171.1910.80123611.9 (2)15.811.3
18Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.230.1292131681.4110.6211817-0.4 (1)15.810.4
19Sam DarnoldS. DarnoldFP SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.530.0452253791.7540.652450.5 (1)15.327.7✓
20Bo NixB. Nix DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.631.3342101861.4920.7511379.8 (2)14.924.1✓
21Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN@ PIT23.043.6%+2.07.3+0.230.4372172821.5830.67071315.2 (2)14.722.6✓
22Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.233.8372413211.1430.860131212.4 (2)14.526.0✓
23Jacoby BrissettJ. BrissettFP ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.030.6522092801.3520.61014411.5 (2)14.525.6✓
24Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.134.8342302921.3430.6416108.3 (2)14.022.7✓
25Kirk CousinsK. Cousins starterLV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.231.8332192481.6030.7400317.0 (2)13.722.2
26Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.130.5552193901.5020.67201315.5 (2)13.420.9✓
27Cam WardC. Ward TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.230.7362151811.0110.64113215.9 (2)13.49.4
28Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr.FP ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.331.1252062561.3410.7018-2—13.314.0
29Daniel JonesD. Jones INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.631.4362262351.0710.6817510.2 (2)13.17.9
30Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.331.1222171181.3801.0203142.5 (1)13.06.1
31Marcus MariotaM. Mariota WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.832.1312041831.1430.87012118.7 (1)12.620.4✓
32Case KeenumC. Keenum CHIPHI19.543.0%+1.46.8-0.231.0342162470.9320.90006—10.624.5✓
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–2; 24 set aside, 93 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 12.9 vs a 5.0 streamer field, 3 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Jaylen WarrenJ. WarrenQ streamPITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.123.221841273.2327490.76010.0 (2)18.920.6✓
2Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love streamARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.013.52640902.1520190.42110.3 (2)10.721.9✓
3Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson streamNE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.710.91036222.5320160.4309.1 (2)10.66.8
4Aaron JonesA. JonesFP streamMIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.216.02343581.9511340.46010.3 (2)10.214.2✓
5Jadarian PriceJ. PriceFP streamSEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.512.1847151.61770.4106.4 (2)9.51.2
6Tony PollardT. PollardLP TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.212.72153741.144220.4206.0 (2)9.313.6✓
7Saquon BarkleyS. BarkleyFP PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.512.71741822.119-20.3506.0 (2)9.29.0
8Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.29.1818-43.2223140.2903.7 (2)9.13.0
9J.K. DobbinsJ.K. DobbinsFP DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.612.41955490.41240.4703.6 (2)8.96.3
10Woody MarksW. Marks HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.013.9640151.91860.3516.8 (2)8.89.1
11RJ HarveyR. HarveyFP DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.69.192761.9616410.3308.1 (1)8.210.7
12Quinshon JudkinsQ. JudkinsFP CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.111.92029702.221690.2508.4 (2)8.29.9
13Blake CorumB. Corum LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.111.31052150.42400.3307.8 (2)8.13.5
14MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.212.9738111.32670.3406.2 (2)7.73.8
15Rachaad WhiteR. White WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.87.7924352.411560.2119.5 (2)7.611.1✓
16Tyjae SpearsT. SpearsQ TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.27.331852.401800.2306.7 (2)7.50.5
17Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.45.3611171.202900.3307.2 (2)7.21.7
18Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.09.5630-11.249100.2806.5 (2)6.84.9
19Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.29.21020362.41950.2407.2 (1)6.75.1
20Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN@ PIT23.043.6%+2.07.3+0.27.162191.411450.2605.6 (2)6.42.4
21Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.59.1934140.60500.3004.8 (2)6.31.4
22Tyrone Tracy Jr.T. Tracy Jr. NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.37.312231.401200.220-0.3 (2)6.00.3
23Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.811.22042360.31070.2109.2 (2)5.85.3
24Kaelon BlackK. Black SFARI28.040.6%-1.07.4+0.48.7532170.30200.3305.3 (2)5.71.7
25Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.38.3831370.30400.2911.8 (2)5.59.7
26Chris BrooksC. Brooks GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.26.312001.111040.2203.3 (2)5.41.4
27Bam KnightB. Knight ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.06.2270.850.222.4 (1)5.2—
28Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.17.0220.8100.214.7 (2)5.2—
29Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.16.1211.0100.17—5.1—
30Tank BigsbyT. BigsbyFP PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.56.412300.71750.2106.1 (2)5.0-0.5
31Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.36.6161.490.167.4 (2)5.0—
32Brian RobinsonB. RobinsonFP ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.37.41024500.60600.2115.9 (2)4.911.0✓
33Michael CarterM. Carter TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.25.5190.860.18—4.4—
34Justice HillJ. Hill BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.14.358331.401100.1603.8 (2)4.33.3
35Emari DemercadoE. Demercado DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.25.4200.650.190.8 (2)4.3—
36Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.26.2719140.63430.2006.3 (2)4.14.7
37Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.35.11115520.737-50.1712.9 (2)3.913.7✓
38Austin EkelerA. Ekeler WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.85.6141.170.11—3.8—
39DJ HermanD. Herman MIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.42.70001.801500.0802.8 (1)3.80.0
40Raheim SandersR. Sanders CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.14.169171.1410340.1103.8 (2)3.79.1
41Ameer AbdullahA. Abdullah JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.33.341121.10700.1403.3 (2)3.60.2
42Kimani VidalK. Vidal LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.34.541460.417140.1600.0 (1)3.53.0
43Ray DavisR. Davis BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.32.9120.570.190.2 (2)3.5—
44Will ShipleyW. ShipleyLP PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.53.62801.218110.1103.6 (2)3.42.1
45Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.24.1524540.30000.1012.4 (2)3.311.4✓
46Ty JohnsonT. JohnsonFP BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.33.24600.9410500.140—3.39.0
47Dylan SampsonD. Sampson CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.13.471.080.090.0 (1)3.1—
48Kendre MillerK. MillerFP NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.24.4716140.22250.1609.0 (1)3.03.9
49Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.22.501000.50700.1300.0 (1)2.90.0
50Brashard SmithB. Smith KC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.43.11900.91340.1000.0 (1)2.71.4
51George HolaniG. HolaniFP SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.54.4814100.451480.1102.7 (2)2.610.8✓
52Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.24.471660.110100.1301.6 (2)2.52.6
53Tyler BadieT. Badie DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.62.02121.0110120.0804.9 (1)2.52.4
54Najee HarrisN. Harris NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.33.6912520.30300.1000.6 (1)2.45.2
55Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.12.3100.430.070.3 (1)2.2—
56Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.22.160.540.080.4 (2)2.0—
57AJ DillonA. Dillon CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.13.8510160.212-20.0801.3 (2)1.92.4
58Kaytron AllenK. AllenFP WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.83.7150.000.072.0 (2)1.9—
59Corey KinerC. Kiner NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.73.879180.31290.0900.6 (2)1.93.7
60Jeremy McNicholsJ. McNichols WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.82.330.950.04—1.8—
61Sione VakiS. Vaki DETNYJ28.339.3%-2.36.3-0.71.275260.314110.0902.9 (2)1.84.7
62DJ GiddensD. Giddens INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.62.2100.100.10—1.7—
63DeeJay DallasD. DallasFP MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.21.41320.60500.0602.1 (2)1.70.2
64Rasheen AliR. Ali BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.11.50100.70500.0400.0 (2)1.60.0
65Jaydon BlueJ. Blue PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.53.1100.110.07—1.6—
66Jordan JamesJ. James SFARI28.040.6%-1.07.4+0.41.990.000.091.5 (1)1.4—
67Sean TuckerS. Tucker TBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.22.760.220.07—1.4—
68Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.11.960.220.053.4 (1)1.2—
69Dare OgunbowaleD. Ogunbowale HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.01.500.640.03—1.2—
70Brady RussellB. RussellFP SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.50.61000.415200.0404.0 (1)1.23.0
71Travis HomerT. Homer PITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.11.01700.00000.0501.6 (1)1.00.0
72Lan LarisonL. Larison NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.70.700.540.022.9 (1)1.0—
73Reggie GilliamR. GilliamLP NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.70.900.630.021.4 (1)1.0—
74British BrooksB. Brooks HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.01.470.000.050.0 (1)1.0—
75LeQuint Allen Jr.L. Allen Jr.LP JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.31.42300.32190.0300.0 (1)0.92.9
76Ollie Gordon IIO. Gordon II MIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.42.9205410.131140.0410.7 (1)0.914.5✓
77Demond ClaiborneD. Claiborne MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.20.83010.50100.0101.2 (1)0.70.1
78CJ DonaldsonC. Donaldson NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.21.71350.30000.0200.7 (2)0.70.5
79Scott MatlockS. Matlock LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.30.600.420.01—0.6—
80Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.50.640.000.03—0.6—
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–2; 34 set aside, 137 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 18.0 vs a 6.1 streamer field, 2 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1Josh DownsJ. Downs streamINDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.67.211004.7564770.30010.0 (2)12.912.7
2Drake LondonD. London streamATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.36.910104.19601940.3907.2 (2)12.528.4✓
3DK MetcalfD. Metcalf streamPITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.19.45005.6349310.2917.4 (2)12.412.1
4Malik WashingtonM. Washington streamMIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.47.912655.0544560.2807.5 (2)11.611.1
5Michael WilsonM. Wilson streamARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.06.917004.41150890.3317.2 (2)11.425.9✓
6Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHIPHI19.543.0%+1.46.8-0.26.612574.3748610.2417.9 (2)11.019.8✓
7George PickensG. Pickens DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.26.911004.3742820.3607.9 (2)10.815.2✓
8Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.86.59004.1646770.2615.2 (2)10.219.7✓
9Keenan AllenK. AllenFP INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.67.09004.7639630.1915.4 (2)9.718.3✓
10Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DETNYJ28.339.3%-2.36.3-0.75.64103.3440490.3806.9 (2)9.78.9
11Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.24.84303.1346250.2708.6 (2)9.65.5
12Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.26.011004.1743570.2015.4 (2)9.618.7✓
13Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.35.83004.313660.2607.9 (2)9.51.6
14A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.74.703.0440.275.6 (1)9.1—
15Malik NabersM. NabersFP NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.36.16003.8535260.2207.0 (2)8.77.6
16Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.25.18003.6233220.2805.8 (2)8.54.2
17Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.35.41003.313580.2907.0 (2)8.51.8
18Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.06.08143.4336510.1906.5 (2)8.28.5
19Carnell TateC. Tate TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.25.99003.9632580.1506.8 (2)8.111.8
20Jakobi MeyersJ. MeyersFP JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.34.58102.8734640.2918.0 (2)8.019.4✓
21Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHIPHI19.543.0%+1.46.8-0.25.26002.9340440.1707.3 (2)7.97.4
22Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.24.52702.9130210.2106.3 (2)7.93.1
23Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.25.23003.4134400.1815.7 (2)7.911.0
24Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.73.84002.4339490.2406.3 (2)7.87.9
25Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.34.57102.9635760.2105.7 (2)7.813.6
26Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.36.26203.6329400.1803.1 (2)7.77.0
27KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.16.59003.722890.1808.0 (2)7.62.9
28Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.34.42002.8233190.2104.8 (2)7.43.9
29Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.45.52103.1227200.2309.2 (2)7.34.0
30Darnell MooneyD. Mooney NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.33.24091.9239200.2505.8 (2)7.34.9
31Pat BryantP. Bryant DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.63.92402.4229440.2414.9 (2)7.214.4
32Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.74.59002.8632870.2006.5 (2)7.214.7
33Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.23.83002.1136110.1708.5 (2)6.72.1
34Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.64.97003.0326460.1804.3 (2)6.77.6
35Michael PittmanM. PittmanQ PITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.13.75002.6230160.1808.8 (1)6.73.6
36Cooper KuppC. KuppLP SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.53.45002.4428460.2214.8 (2)6.614.6
37Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.03.03781.7229170.2006.4 (2)6.54.5
38Germie BernardG. Bernard PITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.14.61003.0126140.1507.5 (1)6.52.4
39Roman WilsonR. Wilson PITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.14.66003.0326600.1516.7 (2)6.415.0
40Keon ColemanK. ColemanQ BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.33.92002.5128370.1906.7 (2)6.44.7
41Jauan JenningsJ. Jennings MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.24.02002.512710.1800.0 (1)6.31.1
42Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.03.62002.4229210.1504.9 (2)6.24.1
43Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.24.59302.7520900.1612.1 (2)6.120.0✓
44Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.54.33202.4220140.1704.2 (2)5.73.4
45Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.03.23002.3223220.1509.3 (2)5.54.2
46Theo Wease Jr.T. Wease Jr. LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.32.101.4290.17—5.3—
47Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.14.002.3200.142.3 (2)5.1—
48Jack BechJ. Bech LV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.22.801.9220.167.9 (2)5.1—
49Tyquan ThorntonT. Thornton KC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.41.92001.1226220.2206.3 (2)5.04.2
50Darius CooperD. Cooper PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.52.40001.702100.1605.3 (2)4.80.0
51Xavier LegetteX. LegetteQ CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.12.901.7210.144.2 (2)4.7—
52John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.12.45001.5222190.1410.0 (1)4.69.9
53Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.33.63002.1117110.1103.0 (2)4.52.1
54Calvin RidleyC. Ridley TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.22.21001.302500.1205.5 (1)4.50.0
55Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr. NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.21.300.9280.134.0 (1)4.5—
56Tez JohnsonT. Johnson TBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.22.72001.412380.1202.8 (2)4.41.8
57Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.23.23001.9117160.1203.8 (2)4.32.6
58Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.02.85001.6321400.1102.2 (2)4.37.0
59Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.02.95001.6319400.1202.2 (2)4.27.0
60Jared WayneJ. Wayne HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.02.64001.7119200.1003.8 (2)4.23.0
61Chris MooreC. MooreFP BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.12.51001.611740.1114.0 (2)4.17.4
62Troy FranklinT. Franklin DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.62.71201.4116210.1302.1 (2)4.03.1
63DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.73.15002.0113380.0904.5 (2)3.94.8
64Laquon TreadwellL. TreadwellFP INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.61.21000.8122200.1104.6 (2)3.73.0
65Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DETNYJ28.339.3%-2.36.3-0.72.43001.5314660.1302.3 (2)3.79.6
66Devontez WalkerD. Walker BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.11.31000.802000.1205.7 (1)3.60.0
67Kevin Austin Jr.K. Austin Jr. NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.22.701.7140.091.7 (1)3.6—
68Chimere DikeC. Dike TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.22.21001.411630.0800.9 (2)3.41.3
69Chris BellC. BellFP MIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.42.17001.4415670.0801.8 (2)3.410.7
70Olamide ZaccheausO. Zaccheaus ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.33.02001.921090.0601.4 (2)3.22.9
71Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.54.04002.536290.0202.2 (2)3.25.9
72KaVontae TurpinK. Turpin DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.22.03490.711290.1311.0 (2)3.18.8
73Brandin CooksB. Cooks SFARI28.040.6%-1.07.4+0.41.400.9140.11—3.0—
74Bryce LanceB. Lance NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.21.63001.101400.0904.5 (2)3.00.0
75Xavier SmithX. Smith LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.11.40001.001400.0900.0 (2)2.90.0
76Isaiah BondI. Bond CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.11.210.6160.112.0 (1)2.8—
77Dyami BrownD. Brown WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.82.91101.60800.0502.1 (2)2.80.0
78Tutu AtwellT. Atwell LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.11.500.9130.092.9 (1)2.7—
79Marvin Mims Jr.M. Mims Jr.Q DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.62.121.270.060.0 (1)2.4—
80Bo MeltonB. MeltonFP GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.22.01101.10800.0701.0 (2)2.40.0
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–2; 11 set aside, 89 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher). Once played, the actual sits beside each projection: green over, amber under; a ✓ marks a top-10 finish. This week: stream picks averaged 15.9 vs a 5.9 streamer field, 3 of 5 finished top 10.
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProjActual
1George KittleG. Kittle streamSFARI28.040.6%-1.07.4+0.46.27004.7656820.45210.6 (2)12.926.2✓
2Brock BowersB. BowersQ streamLV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.26.413004.610481160.371—11.627.6✓
3Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.25.88004.1446260.3706.5 (2)11.06.6
4Cade OttonC. Otton streamTBMIN20.538.2%-3.47.2+0.25.96004.1339560.2207.2 (2)9.38.6
5Greg DulcichG. Dulcich streamMIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.45.17003.3545550.2403.8 (2)9.210.5✓
6Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.16.35104.3332240.2109.9 (2)8.95.4
7T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.24.94003.4237110.2509.8 (2)8.63.1
8Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.15.29003.4733510.2327.3 (2)8.224.1✓
9Michael MayerM. Mayer LV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.24.73003.2331320.2417.3 (2)7.812.2✓
10Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.34.82003.013350.2201.3 (2)7.71.5
11Hunter HenryH. Henry NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.74.62003.113150.2006.3 (2)7.41.5
12Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHIPHI19.543.0%+1.46.8-0.25.24003.5424310.1200.7 (2)6.57.1
13Evan EngramE. Engram DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.63.12002.102700.2108.5 (2)6.20.0
14Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.33.65002.6322320.2107.0 (2)6.16.2
15Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.33.13002.202700.1607.5 (2)5.90.0
16AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.53.49002.3524690.1905.6 (2)5.811.9✓
17David NjokuD. Njoku LAC@ BUF21.841.7%+0.17.3+0.33.602.4240.146.4 (2)5.7—
18Colby ParkinsonC. ParkinsonQ LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.13.81002.702100.1602.6 (2)5.70.0
19Terrance FergusonT. FergusonFP LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.14.32002.612090.1508.7 (2)5.51.9
20Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN@ TB22.038.9%-2.77.2+0.22.60001.802500.1703.8 (2)5.30.0
21Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PITCIN19.538.7%-2.96.9-0.12.94002.0324670.1402.8 (2)5.39.7
22Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.12.611001.8824620.1811.2 (1)5.320.2✓
23Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.23.45002.5318230.16111.5 (2)5.29.3
24Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.22.94002.2219140.0905.1 (2)4.63.4
25Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYGTEN20.042.5%+0.97.3+0.33.502.3160.111.0 (2)4.5—
26Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.23.48102.17161050.0917.6 (2)4.423.5✓
27Dawson KnoxD. Knox BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.32.62001.811750.1205.1 (2)4.31.5
28Cole KmetC. Kmet CHIPHI19.543.0%+1.46.8-0.22.51001.801400.0705.8 (2)3.60.0
29Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.22.53201.4213160.1207.0 (1)3.63.6
30Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.01.74001.221770.0914.5 (2)3.48.7
31Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.12.64001.7311410.0803.5 (2)3.47.1
32Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.32.12001.5213110.0914.0 (1)3.39.1
33Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHI@ CHI23.040.3%-1.37.5+0.52.01001.411140.0902.8 (1)3.11.4
34Davis AllenD. Allen LA@ DEN21.042.2%+0.66.9-0.11.83001.2211190.0802.0 (2)2.93.9
35Eli RaridonE. RaridonQ NE@ JAX21.841.4%-0.27.7+0.71.000.7140.095.6 (2)2.7—
36Noah GrayN. Gray KC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.41.73001.2310390.0800.8 (2)2.66.9
37Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.21.31000.9111190.1001.7 (2)2.62.9
38Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.22.05001.459390.0412.0 (2)2.614.9✓
39Noah FantN. Fant NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.21.84001.349330.0626.7 (2)2.519.3✓
40Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.61.401.0100.083.0 (1)2.4—
41Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DENLA22.542.2%+0.76.4-0.61.62201.01880.0716.4 (2)2.47.8
42Mitchell EvansM. Evans CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.11.73001.139360.0602.1 (2)2.36.6
43Daniel BellingerD. BellingerLP TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.21.42001.1210160.0400.9 (2)2.33.6
44Will MalloryW. Mallory INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.60.600.4150.07—2.3—
45Cade StoverC. Stover HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.02.101.370.040.8 (1)2.2—
46Ben SinnottB. Sinnott WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.81.61001.20800.0401.6 (1)2.20.0
47Drew SampleD. Sample CIN@ PIT23.043.6%+2.07.3+0.21.42001.01800.0704.9 (1)2.21.0
48John BatesJ. Bates WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.81.61001.11890.0403.3 (1)2.21.9
49Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.01.23000.938200.0600.0 (1)2.15.0
50Brock WrightB. Wright DETNYJ28.339.3%-2.36.3-0.71.62001.22570.0600.8 (2)2.02.7
51Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DALBAL25.340.3%-1.36.8-0.20.91000.61990.0802.2 (1)2.01.9
52Elijah ArroyoE. Arroyo SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.51.300.880.062.7 (1)1.9—
53Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.61.31000.818160.040—1.92.6
54Ian ThomasI. Thomas LV@ NO20.047.9%+6.36.8-0.21.000.780.062.1 (1)1.8—
55Josh WhyleJ. Whyle GBATL24.039.3%-2.36.9-0.21.100.770.06—1.8—
56Tanner HudsonT. Hudson CIN@ PIT23.043.6%+2.07.3+0.21.12000.826130.0501.4 (1)1.83.3
57Sam RoushS. Roush CHIPHI19.543.0%+1.46.8-0.21.61001.115160.0201.9 (1)1.72.6
58Jackson HawesJ. Hawes BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.30.81000.60800.050—1.70.0
59Oscar DelpO. Delp NOLV23.537.2%-4.37.2+0.20.900.670.051.8 (1)1.6—
60Erick AllE. All CIN@ PIT23.043.6%+2.07.3+0.21.601.230.022.5 (1)1.6—
61Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLECAR19.542.1%+0.56.9-0.11.100.760.045.6 (2)1.5—
62Ja'Tavion SandersJ. Sanders CAR@ CLE22.042.6%+1.07.2+0.11.000.850.04—1.5—
63Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIAKC17.841.0%-0.66.6-0.41.50001.00300.0200.7 (2)1.50.0
64Luke FarrellL. Farrell SFARI28.040.6%-1.07.4+0.40.71000.50600.0502.0 (2)1.40.0
65Tyler ConklinT. Conklin DETNYJ28.339.3%-2.36.3-0.70.700.550.06—1.4—
66Keleki LatuK. Latu BUFLAC28.838.2%-3.47.4+0.30.700.560.040.0 (2)1.3—
67Hunter LongH. Long ARI@ SF20.545.6%+4.07.1+0.01.01000.71450.0300.0 (2)1.31.5
68Quintin MorrisQ. Morris JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.31.000.740.030.9 (2)1.3—
69Marlin KleinM. Klein HOU@ IND21.543.2%+1.68.0+1.00.400.370.042.6 (1)1.3—
70Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KC@ MIA27.843.7%+2.17.5+0.40.51000.30500.0401.9 (1)1.00.0
71Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree INDHOU20.039.5%-2.17.6+0.61.100.730.010.0 (2)1.0—
72Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATL@ GB19.537.4%-4.26.7-0.30.900.630.020.0 (1)1.0—
73Durham SmytheD. Smythe BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.10.900.620.010.7 (2)0.9—
74Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BAL@ DAL28.343.7%+2.17.0-0.10.52000.424230.0212.3 (1)0.910.3
75Colson YankoffC. Yankoff WASSEA16.036.7%-4.96.2-0.80.52000.31420.0201.2 (2)0.91.2
76Nate BoerkircherN. Boerkircher JAXNE24.837.7%-3.96.7-0.30.61000.40300.0301.9 (1)0.80.0
77David Martin-RobinsonD. Martin-Robinson TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.20.400.230.01—0.6—
78Kylen GransonK. Granson TEN@ NYG17.541.7%+0.17.3+0.20.500.330.01—0.6—
79Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEA@ WAS24.539.4%-2.17.5+0.51.02000.710130.0010.0 (2)0.68.3
80Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJ@ DET21.342.2%+0.67.2+0.20.61000.411200.010—0.63.0