HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
NFL
NFLlive NBAsoon MLBsoon NHLsoon
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · in play

NFL Week 7, 2026

The Huffalytics board for NFL week 7: every game with its line and total, the engine's model margin from opponent-adjusted EPA ratings, projected scores, and the single-game parlay plans' player prop calls graded against Kalshi. Below it, projected fantasy leaders, the player outlook and the week's streaming picks at kicker, defense, quarterback, running back, receiver and tight end.

14 games on the board · 0 played · 1 plans, 10 calls
Plan calls
10
Overs5
Unders5
Plans1
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
Projected leaders
QBBrock Purdy SF · 18.9
RBJahmyr Gibbs DET · 27.2
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 21.7
TETrey McBride ARI · 14.7
Stream picks
KWill Reichard vs IND · 10.3
DEFHOU DST vs NYG · 9.9
QBDeshaun Watson @ TEN · 18.3
RBTony Pollard vs CLE · 13.7
WRMalik Washington @ NYJ · 15.3
TEHunter Henry @ CHI · 10.5
Week 7 games, lines and plan calls

The slate

the red circle opens the EPA behind a margin or an Overs / Unders record; tap anywhere else on a game to open its page
ⓘ Legend
The dropdown: a red circle marks something that opens on a tap or click. On a game it shows the EPA comparison behind the model margin, the home-field step, the injuries that moved it and the adjusted margin. Tapping the game row anywhere else opens the game page: the projection, each offense against its defense, the starters, the injuries, the plan and the report. On an Overs or Unders record it lists the plan's calls on that side with the Normal / Edge / Edge+ rungs and, once played, what happened.
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Plan cushion
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score OversUnders
HOU logoHOUvsNYG logoNYG 11:00am -10.5 42.5 +4.8 +4.2 26–16 — ——
MIN logoMINvsIND logoIND 11:00am -6.5 41.5 +6.1 +5.8 24–18 — ——
DAL logoDAL@PHI logoPHI MNF -4.5 44.5 -0.9 -0.0 24–20 — ——
LA logoLA@LV logoLV 2:25pm -4.5 48.5 +2.4 +1.9 26–22 — ——
DEN logoDEN@ARI logoARI 2:05pm -4.5 43.5 +2.5 +3.0 24–20 — ——
NYJ logoNYJvsMIA logoMIA 11:00am -4.5 39.5 +5.6 +6.0 22–18 — ——
PIT logoPIT@NO logoNO 7:30am -3.5 44.5 +1.5 +1.9 24–20 — ——
DET logoDETvsGB logoGB 2:25pm -3 53.5 +0.3 +0.8 28–25 — ——
CAR logoCARvsTB logoTB 11:00am -3 44.5 +5.8 +7.2 24–21 — ——
SF logoSF@ATL logoATL 11:00am -3 49.5 +6.4 +4.0 26–23 — ——
CHI logoCHIvsNE logoNE TNF -3 50.5 +2.6 +3.4 27–24 —
5 calls
CHI vs NE over calls · 5
Efton Chism III NEover 1.5 receptions
Doubs on IR moves him into a near-full-time role, and this is a two-catch bar on a short-area target in an offense that throws underneath by design.
Normal2+ -131Edge2+ -131Edge+2+ -131
DeMario Douglas NEover 39.5 rec yds
With Doubs and Hollins both out for the year, the underneath targets concentrate on him. Chicago suppresses success rate but leads the league in yards allowed per throw, so the ball gets out quickly and still travels.
Normal40+ +101Edge25+ -251Edge+15+ -564
D'Andre Swift CHIover 14.5 rec yds
New England pressures at a top-6 rate and Chicago's answer is the back underneath; with the other back sidelined, Swift owns the checkdowns on a 65-plus snap offense.
Normal15+ -148Edge15+ -148Edge+15+ -148
TreVeyon Henderson NEover 29.5 rush+rec yds
The second share of a committee attacking the softest run front in the league; a low combined bar that one explosive run clears, and the ankle was a full practice participant.
Normal30+ -112Edge30+ -112Edge+30+ -112
Rhamondre Stevenson NEover 39.5 rush yds
He's the early-down back against the league's worst rush-EPA defense, which is also missing both its starting edge rushers. Our model consistently under-rates backs facing weak run fronts.
Normal40+ -126Edge30+ -263Edge+20+ -660
5 calls
CHI vs NE under calls · 5
A.J. Brown NEunder 59.5 rec yds
Second game back off a four-game ankle absence on a three-day turnaround, limited in both sessions. The targets arrive before the production does — that is exactly how his return week went.
Normal<60 +134Edge<100 -322Edge+<140 -2042
Caleb Williams CHIunder 1.5 pass TDs
Chicago's scores arrive on the ground near the goal line and its drives have been dying inside the 20 all year, against a defense that ranks top-10 in red-zone touchdown rate allowed.
Normal<2 +114Edge<4 -1684Edge+<5 -5268
D'Andre Swift CHIunder 59.5 rush yds
Extra volume from the backup's absence hasn't fixed his yards per carry, and New England's front is a top-12 run defense by yards allowed per attempt.
Normal<60 +101Edge<100 -788Edge+<140 -5268
Colston Loveland CHIunder 39.5 rec yds
His targets come short and in traffic, and New England is one of the stingiest defenses in the league to tight ends — the one positional matchup that carries any signal.
Normal<40 +114Edge<80 -719Edge+<110 -5268
Drake Maye NEunder 249.5 pass yds
Chicago is second in the league at making throws fail, and New England starts two replacement guards against a front that sends extra rushers on over 40% of dropbacks — short drops, fewer attempts in a run-lean plan.
Normal<250 -107Edge<325 -609Edge+<375 -2580
SEA logoSEAvsKC logoKC SNF -2.5 42.5 +0.5 +0.3 22–20 — ——
CLE logoCLE@TEN logoTEN 11:00am -1.5 37.5 +3.2 +1.4 20–18 — ——
CIN logoCIN@BAL logoBAL 11:00am -1.5 48.5 -1.3 -1.3 25–24 — ——
Fantasy projections

Projected leaders, week 7

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed.
#QBProj
1Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF18.9
2Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE18.3
3Drake MayeD. MayeFP NE18.3
4Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN18.0
5Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN17.7
6Jordan LoveJ. Love GB17.6
7C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU17.1
8Malik WillisM. Willis MIA16.8
9Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT16.5
10Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA16.3
#RBProj
1Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET27.2
2Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA21.5
3Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT21.2
4Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL21.0
5Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF19.6
6Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC18.6
7Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN18.1
8D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI17.7
9Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV16.6
10Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND16.4
#WRProj
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA21.7
2Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA20.8
3Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB16.9
4Drake LondonD. London ATL16.7
5Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR16.6
6Carnell TateC. Tate TEN15.8
7Christian WatsonC. Watson GB15.4
8Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA15.3
9Mike EvansM. EvansQ SF15.2
10Chris OlaveC. Olave NO14.8
#TEProj
1Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI14.7
2George KittleG. Kittle SF13.1
3Brock BowersB. Bowers LV12.5
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG11.8
5Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET11.2
6Hunter HenryH. Henry NE10.5
7Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB10.4
8Travis KelceT. Kelce KC9.3
9Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA9.2
10T.J. HockensonT.J. HockensonQ MIN9.1
#DEFProj allowed
1HOUHOU 16.0
2MINMIN 17.5
3NYJNYJ 17.5
4CLECLE 18.0
5DENDEN 19.5
6TENTEN 19.5
7DALDAL 20.0
8SEASEA 20.0
9PITPIT 20.5
10CARCAR 20.8
Rest-of-season outlook

Player outlook: offense and remaining schedule

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 weeks 1–6, schedule = remaining weeks 7–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.11111246.765.2%106.214411.719.0
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF658.7+0.198+0.341+0.06411243.369.6%118.114226.022.3
3Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.10011273.266.3%90.110512.217.5
4Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG557.0-0.030+0.107+0.10511191.457.0%76.4759.211.8
↳Jaxson DartJ. DartIR NYG257.0-0.030+0.107+0.10511125.076.5%125.93027.013.7
↳J.J. McCarthyJ.J. McCarthy NYG257.0-0.030+0.107+0.10511121.552.4%90.01114.08.3
5Jordan LoveJ. Love GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.09411280.759.7%91.81141.718.4
6Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHI155.5-0.095-0.031+0.12511215.057.8%77.5100.012.6
↳Jalen HurtsJ. HurtsIR PHI555.5-0.095-0.031+0.12511186.657.8%84.78321.416.0
7Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.06012272.271.4%104.41139.620.2
8C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.06511285.765.3%100.99112.718.7
9Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS453.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511189.864.7%97.65053.221.4
↳Marcus MariotaM. MariotaO WAS353.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511113.364.7%109.94016.311.5
↳Athan KaliakmanisA. Kaliakmanis WAS153.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511186.045.5%60.91116.011.0
10Caleb WilliamsC. Williams CHI353.7+0.042+0.147+0.07211237.372.5%101.53136.720.5
↳Case KeenumC. Keenum CHI253.7+0.042+0.147+0.07211177.566.0%89.7215.012.6
↳Tyson BagentT. Bagent CHI353.7+0.042+0.147+0.07211136.365.6%63.9036.04.1
11Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEA553.5-0.108+0.034+0.09611206.660.4%77.4777.012.2
↳Drew LockD. Lock SEA253.5-0.108+0.034+0.09611211.072.9%127.3406.517.1
12Bo NixB. Nix DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.11011174.860.3%79.4636.211.6
13Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.01611250.766.7%102.19440.026.9
14Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL351.6+0.129+0.253+0.03211143.070.8%99.83021.313.9
↳Lamar JacksonL. JacksonQ BAL451.6+0.129+0.253+0.03211241.870.8%119.66136.019.8
15Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ651.2-0.073-0.022+0.09211222.768.9%101.8717.013.6
16Drake MayeD. MayeFP NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.04011243.863.9%92.811730.818.5
17Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV650.6+0.073+0.252+0.02611263.763.4%98.0145-0.318.5
18Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA650.5+0.076+0.134+0.05111299.065.9%91.71163.517.6
19Daniel JonesD. Jones IND650.0-0.004-0.058+0.09111215.059.6%71.1469.210.2
20Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.06011195.763.8%92.07232.714.8
21Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.03712261.866.5%103.19311.418.8
22Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI648.2-0.057-0.032+0.07211221.366.7%83.49610.715.2
23Cam WardC. Ward TEN648.2-0.163-0.204+0.11111166.361.6%75.04411.011.4
24Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.07512165.568.3%84.72223.29.9
↳Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN247.2-0.112-0.079+0.07512138.059.0%106.4302.512.8
25Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.06211247.861.4%88.01252.816.5
26Jared GoffJ. Goff DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.02312297.067.0%111.31203.223.0
27Bryce YoungB. Young CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.02012309.860.2%98.51125.022.1
28Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.02011240.565.1%90.112517.318.7
29Malik WillisM. Willis MIA541.8-0.126-0.162+0.05512169.856.2%68.42437.212.1
30Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB440.3-0.161-0.234+0.06011125.261.2%63.43531.58.8
↳Baker MayfieldB. MayfieldQ TB340.3-0.161-0.234+0.06011205.063.5%80.02221.711.7
31Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC639.9-0.273-0.253+0.06211190.259.4%68.85828.010.4
32Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr. ATL438.1-0.086-0.160+0.02811236.064.5%106.0611.216.1
↳Cooper RushC. Rush ATL238.1-0.086-0.160+0.02811114.556.4%42.51410.02.6
↳Jack StrandJ. Strand ATL138.1-0.086-0.160+0.0281159.053.3%35.10116.0-0.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX663.6+0.110-0.046-0.0611164.74.131.6722.321.014.7
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX663.6+0.110-0.046-0.0611128.04.312.1320.31.05.1
2Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND659.3-0.004+0.073-0.1021182.04.032.2473.827.219.8
3Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT659.1-0.035+0.029-0.0951176.75.482.6315.043.017.1
↳Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT359.1-0.035+0.029-0.0951125.73.502.3203.712.36.1
4Bucky IrvingB. IrvingQ TB657.6-0.161-0.025-0.0911175.34.712.1423.512.314.3
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB657.6-0.161-0.025-0.0911110.23.211.6802.810.25.0
5Ollie Gordon IIO. Gordon II MIA456.5-0.126-0.084-0.0851259.05.023.0431.23.512.0
↳De'Von AchaneD. AchaneIR MIA356.5-0.126-0.084-0.0851242.33.742.3504.016.38.2
6Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC556.4+0.156+0.192-0.13712133.06.273.2564.419.027.6
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC556.4+0.156+0.192-0.1371212.43.261.5801.618.44.5
7Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET556.4+0.116-0.024-0.09712100.84.803.3676.848.630.7
8James CookJ. Cook BUF656.1+0.202-0.002-0.10211104.55.363.6062.314.818.9
9Chase BrownC. Brown CIN555.6+0.147-0.054-0.0941249.23.462.1415.624.813.0
↳Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN555.6+0.147-0.054-0.0941222.04.072.5902.012.26.0
10Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL655.3+0.129-0.042-0.0981189.04.112.0271.710.719.5
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL655.3+0.129-0.042-0.0981122.27.393.6102.29.74.9
11Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE654.8+0.064-0.145-0.0811143.83.702.0323.218.510.7
↳TreVeyon HendersonT. HendersonFP NE554.8+0.064-0.145-0.0811138.83.962.3111.06.25.9
↳Corey KinerC. Kiner NE654.8+0.064-0.145-0.0811123.04.452.9700.32.72.6
12Jawhar JordanJ. JordanO HOU152.5+0.053-0.203-0.0791143.07.172.3311.07.012.0
↳David MontgomeryD. MontgomeryQ HOU552.5+0.053-0.203-0.0791127.62.651.5621.413.49.1
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU652.5+0.053-0.203-0.0791134.23.532.0722.713.28.9
13Tony PollardT. Pollard TEN652.1-0.163-0.104-0.1001158.24.012.4912.24.08.6
↳Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN652.1-0.163-0.104-0.1001111.03.671.9402.812.54.5
14Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR550.6+0.108-0.043-0.1181285.24.792.7042.617.019.6
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. BrooksIR CAR250.6+0.108-0.043-0.1181215.03.332.6701.521.54.7
15Quinshon JudkinsQ. JudkinsQ CLE550.5-0.063-0.282-0.0731144.23.031.5314.020.411.3
↳Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE150.5-0.063-0.282-0.0731119.02.111.5610.00.07.9
16Breece HallB. HallQ NYJ349.8-0.073-0.147-0.1021154.33.201.8413.334.014.2
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ649.8-0.073-0.147-0.1021152.34.242.1922.27.59.5
17Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN549.5-0.112-0.162-0.1001282.04.232.6423.614.414.0
↳Jordan MasonJ. MasonIR MIN149.5-0.112-0.162-0.1001259.03.931.6010.00.011.9
18RJ HarveyR. Harvey DEN548.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181116.23.862.5715.232.610.7
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN648.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181145.03.331.6921.54.58.3
↳Jonah ColemanJ. ColemanIR DEN248.3-0.057-0.092-0.1181119.53.902.9011.59.57.4
19Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL648.1-0.086-0.001-0.13611106.85.772.8844.524.021.4
↳Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL648.1-0.086-0.001-0.1361135.23.981.5841.05.08.8
20Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL647.7+0.096-0.033-0.1321152.83.732.2173.717.218.2
↳Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL347.7+0.096-0.033-0.1321111.33.092.0901.71.31.9
21D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI647.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181166.34.232.3863.523.317.3
↳Kyle MonangaiK. MonangaiO CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181181.05.402.8531.29.814.8
↳Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181118.23.322.2312.518.86.7
22Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF646.8+0.198-0.011-0.1401158.34.552.8475.831.720.3
↳Kaelon BlackK. Black SF646.8+0.198-0.011-0.1401128.33.782.1600.51.33.3
23Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NO546.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181124.03.431.7124.015.210.5
↳Travis EtienneT. EtienneIR NO346.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181142.74.272.5004.317.010.3
↳Kendre MillerK. Miller NO546.5-0.048-0.135-0.1181130.63.121.8421.63.06.6
24Jeremiyah LoveJ. LoveQ ARI546.1-0.057-0.097-0.1271149.03.661.8712.87.210.2
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI646.1-0.057-0.097-0.1271126.22.961.5712.39.06.7
↳Bam KnightB. Knight ARI346.1-0.057-0.097-0.1271137.36.224.2800.76.05.0
25Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHI245.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081124.52.130.5215.06.59.1
↳Saquon BarkleyS. BarkleyQ PHI445.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081145.55.062.4701.82.05.8
↳Tank BigsbyT. BigsbyIR PHI445.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081122.83.251.5711.02.54.3
↳Will ShipleyW. ShipleyIR PHI545.5-0.095-0.210-0.1081111.42.851.7511.66.24.0
26Pierre StrongP. Strong GB245.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.52.191.1905.025.08.2
↳MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB645.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921120.32.541.5822.39.27.3
↳Chris BrooksC. BrooksIR GB445.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.54.673.6001.26.03.1
↳Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB645.4-0.017-0.299-0.0921117.33.711.5400.51.71.7
27Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS544.3-0.031-0.154-0.1241129.04.032.4103.016.69.8
↳Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-MerrittIR WAS544.3-0.031-0.154-0.1241147.83.572.1821.48.09.0
↳Jeremy McNicholsJ. McNichols WAS144.3-0.031-0.154-0.1241113.02.60—00.00.01.3
28Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG542.7-0.030-0.219-0.1181158.83.631.6412.415.810.3
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG342.7-0.030-0.219-0.1181113.03.001.4602.013.76.3
↳Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG542.7-0.030-0.219-0.1181119.83.191.2600.21.02.3
29Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA641.6+0.076-0.047-0.1551165.54.912.7446.536.219.8
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA641.6+0.076-0.047-0.1551137.24.743.1112.215.28.7
↳Ronnie RiversR. RiversIR LA141.6+0.076-0.047-0.1551119.03.801.6001.05.03.4
30Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV638.5+0.073-0.210-0.1381152.23.191.5416.041.816.7
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV638.5+0.073-0.210-0.1381128.04.942.3210.81.84.5
31Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA637.9-0.108-0.335-0.1171150.53.482.0221.38.39.4
↳George HolaniG. Holani SEA637.9-0.108-0.335-0.1171116.23.131.5512.012.75.4
↳Jadarian PriceJ. PriceIR SEA337.9-0.108-0.335-0.1171139.74.252.5702.37.04.7
32Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC637.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251148.23.611.9531.79.39.6
↳Kimani VidalK. Vidal LAC537.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251121.85.192.4812.48.66.8
↳Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC637.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251123.23.972.2602.58.76.2
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111117.74.369.316.0415.3
↳Jakobi MeyersJ. Meyers JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111114.73.347.514.2210.1
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111113.21.517.511.714.2
2Mike EvansM. EvansQ SF658.7+0.198+0.341+0.064116.54.570.015.6314.8
↳Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr.O SF558.7+0.198+0.341+0.064114.03.241.212.9312.1
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. RobinsonIR SF258.7+0.198+0.341+0.064113.02.542.016.819.7
3CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.1001111.58.096.212.0421.8
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.100118.75.571.313.0113.6
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.100116.03.839.010.218.7
4Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.1051110.26.882.312.0217.1
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.105114.22.027.513.815.8
↳Darnell MooneyD. MooneyQ NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.105113.21.318.213.603.6
5Christian WatsonC. Watson GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.094118.04.889.718.6619.8
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.094119.55.083.516.7316.8
↳Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB156.1-0.017+0.126+0.094114.04.032.08.008.1
↳Jayden ReedJ. ReedIR GB256.1-0.017+0.126+0.094114.02.012.06.003.2
6DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI455.5-0.095-0.031+0.1251110.26.577.511.9217.2
↳Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI655.5-0.095-0.031+0.125115.33.247.314.918.9
↳Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI655.5-0.095-0.031+0.125114.73.021.27.105.0
7Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.060127.65.457.810.7416.0
↳Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.060128.65.484.615.7115.1
↳Mitchell TinsleyM. Tinsley CIN154.6+0.147+0.229+0.060127.03.049.016.307.9
↳Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN554.6+0.147+0.229+0.060123.62.628.210.805.6
8Nico CollinsN. Collins HOU454.1+0.053+0.191+0.065117.55.580.814.7318.4
↳Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065113.52.855.719.6210.8
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065115.73.040.213.407.1
↳Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOU554.1+0.053+0.191+0.065113.41.623.814.915.2
↳Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065113.52.328.212.105.2
9Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095117.64.842.88.9413.9
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurinO WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095115.43.046.015.319.2
↳Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS653.7-0.031+0.043+0.095114.33.034.211.417.4
↳Treylon BurksT. Burks WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095113.41.830.416.927.2
10Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072117.25.260.211.6112.2
↳Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072114.84.340.79.419.4
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072115.53.352.015.608.2
11Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.0961111.08.2119.514.6727.5
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.096114.52.327.011.606.7
↳Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.096114.22.729.811.216.7
↳Tory HortonT. Horton SEA353.5-0.108+0.034+0.096113.01.722.313.415.9
12Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.110116.33.738.010.419.2
↳Pat BryantP. BryantIR DEN453.4-0.057-0.033+0.110113.02.233.214.818.0
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.110114.72.220.59.515.2
13Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.016114.03.247.214.9310.9
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.016115.33.748.313.219.2
↳DJ MooreD. MooreO BUF452.1+0.202+0.341+0.016115.03.044.514.819.1
14Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL551.6+0.129+0.253+0.032118.46.494.214.7218.9
↳Rashod BatemanR. BatemanQ BAL651.6+0.129+0.253+0.032113.72.738.814.617.5
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL251.6+0.129+0.253+0.032114.02.525.510.205.0
15Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ651.2-0.073-0.022+0.092118.05.869.711.9315.8
↳Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr. NYJ251.2-0.073-0.022+0.092114.03.566.519.0113.2
↳Adonai MitchellA. MitchellQ NYJ251.2-0.073-0.022+0.092117.54.561.513.7010.7
↳Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJ251.2-0.073-0.022+0.092113.01.520.513.703.5
16DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.040115.03.338.811.739.9
↳Romeo DoubsR. DoubsIR NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.040114.02.343.518.639.7
↳Mack HollinsM. HollinsIR NE451.0+0.064+0.201+0.040115.03.852.213.909.0
↳A.J. BrownA.J. BrownLP NE251.0+0.064+0.201+0.040117.03.026.58.805.7
17Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV650.6+0.073+0.252+0.026115.84.061.815.5313.1
↳Jack BechJ. BechIR LV250.6+0.073+0.252+0.026113.02.524.09.617.9
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV450.6+0.073+0.252+0.026113.81.515.210.203.0
18Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA450.5+0.076+0.134+0.0511113.09.2104.211.3123.0
↳Davante AdamsD. AdamsIR LA650.5+0.076+0.134+0.051118.25.080.016.0417.0
↳Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.051113.41.625.415.915.3
19Keenan AllenK. Allen IND550.0-0.004-0.058+0.091118.05.245.48.7110.9
↳Josh DownsJ. Downs IND650.0-0.004-0.058+0.091117.04.048.212.008.9
↳Alec PierceA. PierceIR IND250.0-0.004-0.058+0.091113.52.536.014.406.1
↳Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND650.0-0.004-0.058+0.091114.02.229.713.705.1
↳Ashton DulinA. DulinQ IND250.0-0.004-0.058+0.091113.51.514.59.703.0
20Denzel BostonD. BostonQ CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.060115.72.857.520.3311.9
↳KC ConcepcionK. ConcepcionQ CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.060115.83.731.08.506.6
↳Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE549.2-0.063+0.056+0.060113.82.430.012.505.4
↳Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE349.2-0.063+0.056+0.060113.01.728.717.204.5
21Rashee RiceR. RiceQ KC348.5+0.156+0.133+0.037125.74.363.314.6112.7
↳Tyquan ThorntonT. ThorntonIR KC448.5+0.156+0.133+0.037123.82.854.819.9211.2
↳Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.037125.84.241.29.819.5
22Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI648.2-0.057-0.032+0.072119.75.553.39.7111.9
↳Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI548.2-0.057-0.032+0.072116.04.445.010.208.9
↳Reggie VirgilR. Virgil ARI148.2-0.057-0.032+0.072115.02.029.014.504.9
23Carnell TateC. Tate TEN648.2-0.163-0.204+0.111117.34.857.311.9111.2
↳Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN648.2-0.163-0.204+0.111116.24.233.07.929.5
24Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.075126.04.864.513.6315.9
↳Jordan AddisonJ. AddisonQ MIN447.2-0.112-0.079+0.075125.52.840.814.818.3
25DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062118.75.053.010.6111.5
↳Germie BernardG. Bernard PIT545.8-0.035-0.062+0.062116.44.845.49.5110.6
↳Roman WilsonR. WilsonIR PIT545.8-0.035-0.062+0.062115.02.837.613.429.0
↳Michael PittmanM. PittmanIR PIT345.8-0.035-0.062+0.062114.02.329.712.705.3
26Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.0231211.47.474.410.1520.8
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.023125.83.655.215.3211.5
↳Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.023123.81.837.420.805.5
27Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.020129.66.494.214.7217.8
↳Jalen CokerJ. Coker CAR442.1+0.108+0.180-0.020128.86.079.813.3217.0
↳John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR442.1+0.108+0.180-0.020123.21.820.011.415.2
↳Xavier LegetteX. LegetteIR CAR242.1+0.108+0.180-0.020123.01.032.032.004.2
28Chris OlaveC. Olave NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.0201110.27.296.713.5218.8
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.020117.24.749.010.5211.6
↳Bryce LanceB. Lance NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.020113.31.211.09.413.3
29Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA541.8-0.126-0.162+0.055127.24.652.411.4010.0
↳Caleb DouglasC. DouglasQ MIA241.8-0.126-0.162+0.055125.03.556.516.109.2
↳Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA441.8-0.126-0.162+0.055124.21.29.07.213.7
↳Chris BellC. Bell MIA541.8-0.126-0.162+0.055123.01.018.418.403.4
30Emeka EgbukaE. EgbukaQ TB640.3-0.161-0.234+0.060118.24.740.08.6211.8
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB640.3-0.161-0.234+0.060114.83.836.09.407.7
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB540.3-0.161-0.234+0.060114.42.233.615.316.8
31Ladd McConkeyL. McConkeyO LAC539.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.62.640.015.417.8
↳Tre HarrisT. HarrisO LAC539.9-0.273-0.253+0.062115.03.045.015.007.5
↳KeAndre Lambert-SmithK. Lambert-Smith LAC139.9-0.273-0.253+0.062119.05.032.06.406.2
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC539.9-0.273-0.253+0.062114.41.633.020.605.0
↳Brenen ThompsonB. Thompson LAC139.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.01.013.013.002.3
32Drake LondonD. London ATL638.1-0.086-0.160+0.028117.75.291.717.7014.7
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL638.1-0.086-0.160+0.028113.71.839.321.527.8
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111115.54.346.510.7110.0
2George KittleG. Kittle SF658.7+0.198+0.341+0.064116.04.356.213.0515.0
3Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL657.9+0.096+0.154+0.100114.02.819.26.837.4
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG657.0-0.030+0.107+0.105119.86.563.89.8518.2
↳Theo JohnsonT. JohnsonQ NYG457.0-0.030+0.107+0.105112.21.013.813.813.9
5Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB656.1-0.017+0.126+0.094116.24.241.510.019.4
↳Mark RedmanM. Redman GB156.1-0.017+0.126+0.094112.02.029.014.504.9
↳Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB356.1-0.017+0.126+0.094112.31.728.317.004.5
6Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI455.5-0.095-0.031+0.125116.04.245.010.6211.8
↳Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHI355.5-0.095-0.031+0.125112.71.07.37.301.7
7Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN454.6+0.147+0.229+0.060124.23.039.813.2413.0
↳Erick AllE. All CIN254.6+0.147+0.229+0.060123.02.515.06.004.0
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN354.6+0.147+0.229+0.060122.01.78.04.802.5
8Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065116.24.746.29.909.3
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU654.1+0.053+0.191+0.065112.31.812.06.536.0
9Chig OkonkwoC. Okonkwo WAS453.7-0.031+0.043+0.095115.03.837.510.007.5
10Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI653.7+0.042+0.147+0.072115.03.229.29.217.1
11AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA653.5-0.108+0.034+0.096114.02.523.09.205.8
12Evan EngramE. Engram DEN653.4-0.057-0.033+0.110113.22.022.311.215.2
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN253.4-0.057-0.033+0.110112.01.05.05.001.5
13Dalton KincaidD. KincaidQ BUF652.1+0.202+0.341+0.016114.83.852.513.7110.1
14Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL651.6+0.129+0.253+0.032115.53.830.27.917.5
↳Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BAL451.6+0.129+0.253+0.032112.01.821.012.015.3
15Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ651.2-0.073-0.022+0.092114.02.526.310.516.9
↳Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJ351.2-0.073-0.022+0.092112.72.716.06.016.3
↳Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJ351.2-0.073-0.022+0.092114.03.018.36.104.8
16Hunter HenryH. Henry NE651.0+0.064+0.201+0.040114.03.237.511.828.9
↳Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE551.0+0.064+0.201+0.040112.41.822.412.415.2
17Brock BowersB. Bowers LV450.6+0.073+0.252+0.0261110.87.095.513.6320.6
↳Michael MayerM. Mayer LV650.6+0.073+0.252+0.026115.74.744.39.5110.1
18Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.051115.84.849.210.2110.1
↳Terrance FergusonT. FergusonIR LA350.5+0.076+0.134+0.051114.02.321.09.016.4
↳Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA550.5+0.076+0.134+0.051112.61.811.06.114.1
19Tyler WarrenT. WarrenQ IND550.0-0.004-0.058+0.091117.26.042.67.1214.0
↳Will MalloryW. Mallory IND150.0-0.004-0.058+0.091116.02.020.010.004.0
20Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE649.2-0.063+0.056+0.060115.03.227.78.738.9
21Travis KelceT. Kelce KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.037125.44.059.814.9212.4
↳Noah GrayN. Gray KC548.5+0.156+0.133+0.037122.21.822.812.704.1
22Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI648.2-0.057-0.032+0.0721110.88.260.27.4317.2
↳Teagan QuitorianoT. Quitoriano ARI148.2-0.057-0.032+0.072112.02.015.07.5215.5
↳Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARI548.2-0.057-0.032+0.072112.22.224.811.315.9
23Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN548.2-0.163-0.204+0.111112.61.812.06.703.4
24T.J. HockensonT.J. HockensonQ MIN547.2-0.112-0.079+0.075125.44.640.48.819.8
↳Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MIN247.2-0.112-0.079+0.075123.53.018.56.204.9
25Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062114.83.530.08.6410.6
↳Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT645.8-0.035-0.062+0.062113.72.526.010.427.1
26Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET542.4+0.116+0.204-0.023127.45.463.211.7315.3
27Darren WallerD. Waller CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.020124.22.629.611.428.0
↳Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR542.1+0.108+0.180-0.020123.83.025.68.528.0
28Juwan JohnsonJ. Johnson NO642.1-0.048+0.001+0.020115.74.241.39.9311.0
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO542.1-0.048+0.001+0.020112.81.814.68.136.9
29Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA441.8-0.126-0.162+0.055124.23.231.89.806.9
30Cade OttonC. Otton TB640.3-0.161-0.234+0.060114.83.231.09.806.3
31David NjokuD. NjokuIR LAC239.9-0.273-0.253+0.062114.03.033.511.206.4
↳Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC639.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.52.017.28.614.8
↳Charlie KolarC. Kolar LAC439.9-0.273-0.253+0.062113.22.219.58.703.7
32Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL638.1-0.086-0.160+0.028113.72.528.211.338.3
↳Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL438.1-0.086-0.160+0.028112.01.511.57.714.2
Streaming picks

Streaming kickers, defenses and skill players, week 7

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProj
1Will ReichardW. Reichard streamMININD ⌂24.039%-0.1160%11.710.3
2Ka'imi FairbairnK. Fairbairn streamHOUNYG26.543%0.0254%11.39.4
3Jake BatesJ. Bates streamDETGB ⌂28.348%0.0933%9.29.1
4Spencer ShraderS. Shrader streamIND@ MIN ⌂17.544%0.0253%12.18.7
5Chris BoswellC. Boswell streamPIT@ NO ⌂24.043%0.0053%9.28.7
6Evan McPhersonE. McPherson CIN@ BAL25.048%0.0841%9.48.6
7Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJMIA22.042%-0.1158%8.38.5
8Jason MyersJ. Myers SEAKC22.544%-0.0548%10.48.5
9Matt GayM. Gay LVLA ⌂22.042%-0.0553%8.68.3
10Blake GrupeB. Grupe LA@ LV ⌂26.549%0.1036%6.48.3
11Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin TB@ CAR20.841%-0.0955%10.18.3
12Cairo SantosC. Santos CHINE26.847%0.0642%8.38.2
13Eddy PineiroE. Pineiro SF@ ATL26.352%0.1535%7.48.0
14Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DAL@ PHI24.547%0.1145%8.78.0
15Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CARTB23.843%0.0345%8.17.9
16Joey SlyeJ. Slye TENCLE18.038%-0.1758%6.97.8
17Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLE@ TEN19.538%-0.1156%7.67.7
18Wil LutzW. Lutz DEN@ ARI24.041%-0.0152%7.07.7
19Nick FolkN. Folk ATLSF23.344%-0.0350%7.87.6
20Daniel CarlsonD. Carlson NOPIT ⌂20.543%-0.0646%6.77.6
21Trey SmackT. Smack GB@ DET ⌂25.344%0.0648%7.37.5
22Chad RylandC. Ryland ARIDEN19.544%-0.0354%8.87.5
23Tyler LoopT. Loop BALCIN23.547%0.0944%8.87.5
24Harrison ButkerH. Butker KC@ SEA20.047%0.0949%8.77.3
25Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NE@ CHI23.847%0.1039%7.37.2
26Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIA@ NYJ17.540%-0.0653%6.06.5
27Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHIDAL20.039%-0.0433%5.86.4
28Dominic ZvadaD. Zvada NYG@ HOU16.042%0.0055%8.06.3
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProj
1HOU DSTstreamNYG16.010.50.0042%8%1.16.99.9
2MIN DSTstreamIND ⌂17.56.50.0244%6%1.310.19.0
3NYJ DSTstreamMIA17.54.5-0.0640%7%1.05.28.4
4TEN DSTstreamCLE19.5-1.5-0.1138%9%0.95.78.0
5DEN DSTstream@ ARI19.54.5-0.0344%5%0.88.57.9
6CAR DSTTB20.83.0-0.0941%8%1.36.57.8
7DAL DST@ PHI20.04.5-0.0439%7%0.82.57.7
8PIT DST@ NO ⌂20.53.5-0.0643%6%1.27.67.6
9CLE DST@ TEN18.01.5-0.1738%6%0.86.97.5
10SEA DSTKC20.02.50.0947%5%0.78.47.1
11CHI DSTNE23.83.00.1047%6%1.57.16.8
12KC DST@ SEA22.5-2.5-0.0544%6%1.66.66.7
13CIN DST@ BAL23.51.50.0947%7%0.76.16.5
14LA DST@ LV ⌂22.04.5-0.0542%6%0.85.66.1
15TB DST@ CAR23.8-3.00.0343%6%0.95.75.9
16DET DSTGB ⌂25.33.00.0644%5%0.95.25.8
17SF DST@ ATL23.33.0-0.0344%7%0.95.45.6
18MIA DST@ NYJ22.0-4.5-0.1142%10%0.73.35.5
19ARI DSTDEN24.0-4.5-0.0141%4%0.83.45.4
20IND DST@ MIN ⌂24.0-6.5-0.1139%10%0.93.75.3
21NO DSTPIT ⌂24.0-3.50.0043%7%0.85.15.2
22BAL DSTCIN25.0-1.50.0848%4%0.95.44.9
23PHI DSTDAL24.5-4.50.1147%3%1.05.04.8
24NE DST@ CHI26.8-3.00.0647%5%0.96.54.4
25LV DSTLA ⌂26.5-4.50.1049%4%1.05.54.1
26NYG DST@ HOU26.5-10.50.0243%5%0.65.14.0
27ATL DSTSF26.3-3.00.1552%3%0.85.43.9
28GB DST@ DET ⌂28.3-3.00.0948%6%0.55.83.7
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProj
1Brock PurdyB. Purdy starterSF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.333.22421.740.672322.3 (6)18.9
2Deshaun WatsonD. Watson streamCLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.330.72171.350.764114.8 (6)18.3
3Drake MayeD. MayeFP streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.830.42341.720.692418.5 (6)18.3
4Joe BurrowJ. Burrow starterCIN@ BAL25.039.3%-2.36.9-0.133.62361.970.621420.2 (5)18.0
5Kyler MurrayK. Murray streamMININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.430.52171.570.57269.9 (4)17.7
6Jordan LoveJ. Love streamGB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.336.12641.900.74618.4 (6)17.6
7C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud starterHOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.533.22331.690.751618.7 (6)17.1
8Malik WillisM. Willis streamMIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.430.22020.880.584312.1 (5)16.8
9Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.434.32402.000.69216.5 (6)16.5
10Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.534.62531.780.74417.6 (6)16.3
11Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.035.72471.490.781217.5 (6)16.2
12Tyler ShoughT. Shough starterNOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.234.62291.400.761718.7 (6)15.8
13Bryce YoungB. Young starterCARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.235.12491.650.73422.1 (5)15.7
14Jared GoffJ. Goff starterDETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.734.32371.800.82323.0 (5)15.5
15Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.231.02311.340.791513.9 (3)15.3
16Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.433.42141.220.83248.8 (4)15.3
17Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.532.92261.570.801112.2 (5)15.2
18Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.435.12251.420.761315.2 (6)15.1
19Caleb WilliamsC. Williams starterCHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.132.62301.120.631320.5 (3)14.9
20Bo NixB. Nix DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.930.92181.460.69811.6 (6)14.4
21Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.732.42191.730.79018.5 (6)14.1
22Geno SmithG. Smith NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.429.92201.450.74513.6 (6)14.0
23Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.233.92381.260.99811.8 (5)13.6
24Cam WardC. Ward TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.231.92081.130.641311.4 (6)13.4
25Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.531.62181.390.52012.6 (1)13.2
26Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr. ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.431.42181.290.67216.1 (4)13.0
27Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes starterKC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.031.22131.230.77718.8 (5)12.9
28Daniel JonesD. Jones IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.432.82120.810.87810.2 (6)11.3
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 19 set aside, 63 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Tony PollardT. Pollard streamTENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.220.0791.740.618.6 (6)13.7
2RJ HarveyR. Harvey streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.99.2223.6430.5110.7 (5)13.2
3J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.917.9601.890.688.3 (6)12.7
4Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson streamSEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.518.7541.5120.539.4 (6)11.3
5Woody MarksW. Marks streamHOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.513.6471.8120.588.9 (6)11.2
6Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.413.6511.580.479.5 (6)10.2
7Blake CorumB. Corum LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.510.9381.6190.458.7 (6)10.1
8Jeremiyah LoveJ. LoveQ ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.416.5501.670.3410.2 (5)9.4
9Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.514.7561.230.399.1 (2)9.4
10Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.213.7431.4180.2810.3 (5)9.2
11MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.312.5341.8120.387.3 (6)8.7
12Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.210.2272.5170.3110.5 (5)8.7
13Saquon BarkleyS. BarkleyQ PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.514.3511.220.345.8 (4)8.6
14Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.17.6231.5170.436.7 (4)8.1
15David MontgomeryD. MontgomeryQ HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.511.1320.9100.429.1 (5)7.5
16Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN@ BAL25.039.3%-2.36.9-0.18.3301.6110.296.0 (5)7.5
17Emari DemercadoE. Demercado DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.06.7231.3110.310.8 (2)6.6
18Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.47.5271.690.206.1 (3)6.4
19Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.49.7221.8100.206.7 (6)6.1
20Kendre MillerK. Miller NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.212.5340.920.286.6 (5)6.1
21TreVeyon HendersonT. HendersonFP NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.88.4270.980.265.9 (5)6.0
22Pierre StrongP. Strong GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.36.9161.9120.228.3 (2)6.0
23Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.26.182.5160.154.5 (6)5.8
24Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.77.5370.520.234.5 (6)5.7
25George HolaniG. Holani SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.57.8171.6110.225.4 (6)5.7
26Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.45.792.3130.145.0 (6)5.4
27Justice HillJ. Hill BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.24.2131.890.174.9 (6)5.0
28Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.48.0200.960.258.9 (6)5.0
29Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.34.5201.350.164.7 (4)4.8
30Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.05.081.3160.164.5 (5)4.7
31Bam KnightB. Knight ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.43.9250.450.175.0 (3)4.4
32Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.36.6260.210.231.7 (6)4.4
33CJ DonaldsonC. Donaldson NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.25.0220.640.191.9 (6)4.3
34Kaelon BlackK. Black SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.37.6230.410.243.3 (6)4.3
35Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.25.5200.870.122.3 (5)4.2
36Corey KinerC. Kiner NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.1220.330.192.6 (6)3.9
37Seth McGowanS. McGowan IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.44.2150.420.172.1 (6)3.2
38Tyler BadieT. BadieQ DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.92.360.890.123.4 (5)3.0
39Sione VakiS. Vaki DETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.73.780.570.152.9 (5)3.0
40Tyrone Tracy Jr.T. Tracy Jr. NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.24.470.780.073.9 (6)2.6
41DeeJay DallasD. Dallas MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.420.780.071.7 (5)2.1
42Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.23.060.650.056.3 (3)2.0
43Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.42.250.440.061.3 (5)1.6
44AJ DillonA. Dillon CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.25.070.410.071.7 (4)1.6
45Dylan LaubeD. Laube LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.72.550.520.052.1 (6)1.6
46Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.02.540.520.051.9 (3)1.4
47Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.01.230.520.041.3 (5)1.3
48Demond ClaiborneD. Claiborne MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.930.420.041.0 (4)1.1
49Jaylen WrightJ. Wright MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.45.570.000.060.7 (4)1.1
50Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.32.770.000.057.9 (1)1.0
51Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.450.100.041.5 (2)0.9
52DJ HermanD. Herman MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.40.600.440.021.4 (2)0.9
53Brady RussellB. Russell SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.400.240.031.4 (5)0.8
54Sean TuckerS. Tucker TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.41.230.000.034.4 (2)0.5
55Lan LarisonL. Larison NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.200.210.012.9 (1)0.4
56Patrick RicardP. Ricard NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.20.500.300.000.6 (2)0.4
57Jordan JamesJ. James SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.30.520.000.020.5 (3)0.3
58Brashard SmithB. Smith KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.00.300.210.000.7 (2)0.3
59Travis HomerT. Homer PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.40.820.000.010.4 (4)0.2
60Nicholas SingletonN. Singleton TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.20.910.000.010.6 (2)0.2
61Kalel MullingsK. Mullings TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.20.310.000.010.3 (1)0.2
62Lew Nichols IIIL. Nichols III PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.40.410.000.010.2 (4)0.1
63Trevor EtienneT. Etienne CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.20.200.000.00-0.1 (1)0.0
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 31 set aside, 112 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Malik WashingtonM. Washington streamMIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.49.565.3710.3710.0 (5)15.3
2DeMario DouglasD. Douglas streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.86.504.4590.449.9 (6)13.0
3Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.97.454.8450.359.2 (6)11.8
4Germie BernardG. Bernard streamPIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.46.014.0500.4210.6 (5)11.7
5Xavier WorthyX. Worthy streamKC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.06.804.2470.279.5 (5)10.6
6Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.26.804.6450.249.5 (6)10.5
7Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.46.124.2450.267.7 (6)10.3
8Caleb DouglasC. DouglasQ MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.45.403.7480.219.2 (2)9.8
9Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.54.462.6400.4010.8 (6)9.7
10Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.903.3490.248.2 (6)9.6
11Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.44.602.7470.287.8 (6)9.0
12Josh DownsJ. Downs IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.46.113.9400.178.9 (6)9.0
13KC ConcepcionK. ConcepcionQ CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.37.114.0350.226.6 (6)8.8
14Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.44.903.5360.238.9 (5)8.5
15Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.55.763.1310.266.7 (6)8.4
16Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.04.903.3370.228.7 (6)8.4
17Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.54.702.9400.268.9 (6)8.4
18Jordan AddisonJ. AddisonQ MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.45.103.0370.268.3 (4)8.3
19Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.34.202.5410.255.4 (5)8.1
20Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.95.103.1350.225.2 (6)7.9
21Keenan AllenK. Allen IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.45.103.4340.1310.9 (5)7.6
22Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.55.112.8320.257.1 (6)7.6
23Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.803.4290.196.7 (6)7.4
24Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.14.603.1300.149.4 (6)6.9
25Rashod BatemanR. BatemanQ BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.23.702.3340.197.6 (6)6.9
26Makai LemonM. Lemon PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.54.603.0290.175.0 (6)6.8
27Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.43.602.3340.196.8 (5)6.8
28Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.24.302.6290.145.8 (6)6.4
29Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.44.102.6300.115.1 (6)6.3
30Xavier SmithX. Smith SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.32.802.0310.190.0 (3)6.2
31Kevin Austin Jr.K. Austin Jr. NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.24.903.1230.141.7 (1)6.1
32Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.73.502.2270.205.5 (5)6.1
33Ashton DulinA. DulinQ IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.44.402.7270.103.0 (2)6.0
34Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.42.631.5280.205.7 (6)5.9
35Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN@ BAL25.039.3%-2.36.9-0.13.412.2220.205.6 (5)5.8
36Kyle WilliamsK. Williams NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.82.601.6280.224.5 (6)5.7
37Adonai MitchellA. MitchellQ NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.43.501.8280.1810.7 (2)5.7
38Darius CooperD. Cooper PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.52.601.7290.187.7 (6)5.7
39Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.53.702.4220.165.2 (6)5.6
40Tez JohnsonT. Johnson TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.42.511.5290.183.7 (6)5.6
41Darnell MooneyD. MooneyQ NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.23.771.8200.133.6 (6)5.3
42Efton Chism IIIE. Chism III NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.602.3210.155.1 (5)5.3
43Marquez Valdes-ScantlingM. Valdes-Scantling PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.44.302.3200.151.4 (3)5.2
44Chris BellC. Bell MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.43.952.2150.103.4 (5)4.8
45A.J. BrownA.J. BrownLP NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.902.5150.115.7 (2)4.6
46Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.44.802.8150.063.7 (4)4.6
47Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.22.901.6220.124.4 (6)4.5
48Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.53.101.8190.135.3 (5)4.5
49Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.31.801.0240.154.5 (3)4.4
50John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.22.801.8170.115.3 (4)4.2
51Brycen TremayneB. Tremayne CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.21.801.3210.133.5 (5)4.2
52Marvin Mims Jr.M. Mims Jr. DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.93.112.0140.102.1 (4)4.1
53Chris MooreC. Moore BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.22.401.6170.105.1 (3)3.9
54Calvin RidleyC. RidleyQ TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.22.501.5160.082.6 (5)3.6
55Cody WhiteC. White LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.72.401.5130.106.3 (6)3.5
56Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.32.161.0110.138.1 (1)3.4
57Troy FranklinT. Franklin DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.811.0150.102.4 (5)3.3
58Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.72.801.7100.083.0 (4)3.2
59Bryce LanceB. Lance NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.23.302.080.043.3 (6)3.0
60Jalen RoyalsJ. Royals KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.02.601.7100.053.0 (5)3.0
61Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.21.501.0140.085.1 (2)2.9
62Zachariah BranchZ. Branch ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.42.101.5100.062.8 (6)2.8
63Jalen BrooksJ. Brooks ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.42.001.2120.071.7 (5)2.8
64Tai FeltonT. Felton MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.701.2110.072.4 (3)2.7
65Zavion ThomasZ. Thomas CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.11.440.880.102.0 (5)2.6
66Devontez WalkerD. Walker BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.21.801.2100.053.5 (5)2.4
67Jordan WatkinsJ. Watkins SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.30.800.5130.095.6 (2)2.4
68Chimere DikeC. Dike TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.21.200.8110.061.9 (6)2.3
69Myles PriceM. Price MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.42.101.370.052.4 (5)2.3
70Deion BurksD. Burks IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.41.520.7100.062.5 (4)2.3
71Tory HortonT. Horton SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.701.180.065.9 (3)2.3
72Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.41.400.990.063.6 (2)2.2
73Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.51.400.890.075.2 (5)2.2
74Charlie JonesC. Jones NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.20.600.4100.052.9 (3)1.8
75Brandin CooksB. Cooks SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.31.501.060.043.3 (3)1.8
76Olamide ZaccheausO. Zaccheaus ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.42.301.430.011.0 (6)1.8
77Cyrus AllenC. Allen KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.01.100.870.041.6 (3)1.7
78Jalen TolbertJ. Tolbert MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.41.000.680.041.6 (2)1.7
79Mitchell TinsleyM. Tinsley CIN@ BAL25.039.3%-2.36.9-0.11.100.670.067.9 (1)1.6
80Bo MeltonB. Melton GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.31.801.040.031.2 (6)1.6
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–6; 12 set aside, 71 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Hunter HenryH. Henry streamNE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.403.7450.388.9 (6)10.5
2Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.36.914.6390.309.4 (6)10.4
3Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee streamLA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.54.703.3400.3110.1 (5)9.2
4T.J. HockensonT.J. HockensonQ streamMININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.45.203.7370.299.8 (5)9.1
5Evan EngramE. Engram streamDEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.93.602.5400.285.2 (6)8.2
6Cade OttonC. Otton TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.44.903.4320.186.3 (6)7.6
7Michael MayerM. Mayer LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.74.603.2280.2810.1 (6)7.6
8Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.15.603.8280.157.1 (6)7.6
9Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.54.603.2270.239.3 (6)7.2
10Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.44.502.9280.208.3 (6)6.9
11Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.35.103.4250.178.9 (6)6.9
12Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.25.003.5220.137.5 (6)6.4
13Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.43.702.6240.207.1 (6)6.2
14AJ BarnerA. Barner SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.54.503.2200.135.8 (6)6.0
15Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.23.702.5240.168.0 (5)5.9
16Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.43.602.4250.136.9 (4)5.6
17Darren WallerD. Waller CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.23.802.6210.158.0 (5)5.6
18Noah GrayN. Gray KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.03.102.2220.154.1 (5)5.3
19Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE@ CHI23.842.5%+0.97.8+0.83.102.1200.175.2 (5)5.2
20Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARIDEN19.538.4%-3.26.6-0.42.001.6230.165.9 (5)4.8
21Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.53.302.3160.114.1 (5)4.5
22Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.43.202.2170.114.8 (3)4.5
23Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.03.302.4140.097.4 (6)4.4
24Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.21.801.2210.135.4 (4)4.1
25Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.43.302.1130.096.9 (6)4.0
26Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.52.401.780.066.0 (6)2.8
27Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.01.601.1120.082.3 (6)2.7
28Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.41.901.390.074.9 (2)2.7
29Erick AllE. All CIN@ BAL25.039.3%-2.36.9-0.11.601.2100.094.0 (2)2.7
30Mitchell EvansM. Evans CARTB23.838.3%-3.36.8-0.21.701.1100.072.5 (5)2.6
31Gunnar HelmG. Helm TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.21.901.490.053.4 (5)2.5
32Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BALCIN23.539.6%-2.07.2+0.21.200.9120.076.0 (3)2.4
33Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIA@ NYJ17.542.4%+0.86.6-0.41.801.290.041.1 (5)2.4
34Theo JohnsonT. JohnsonQ NYG@ HOU16.041.2%-0.47.2+0.21.601.0100.063.9 (4)2.3
35Cole KmetC. Kmet CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.12.001.470.043.2 (6)2.3
36Davis AllenD. Allen LA@ LV26.541.3%-0.37.5+0.51.700.9100.072.1 (6)2.3
37Daniel BellingerD. Bellinger TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.22.001.550.031.3 (6)2.2
38Noah FantN. Fant NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.21.401.080.056.9 (5)2.1
39Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.30.800.690.074.5 (3)1.9
40Austin HooperA. Hooper ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.41.300.970.054.2 (4)1.9
41Brock WrightB. Wright DETGB28.342.2%+0.66.4-0.71.300.950.041.6 (5)1.7
42Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.51.400.960.041.7 (3)1.7
43Will MalloryW. Mallory IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.41.601.140.024.0 (1)1.6
44Drew SampleD. Sample CIN@ BAL25.039.3%-2.36.9-0.11.100.940.032.5 (3)1.5
45Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.40.800.560.041.8 (4)1.4
46Mark RedmanM. Redman GB@ DET25.340.6%-1.07.3+0.30.500.370.054.9 (1)1.4
47Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLE@ TEN19.540.4%-1.27.3+0.30.800.560.043.2 (4)1.3
48Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.810.550.046.9 (3)1.2
49Oscar DelpO. Delp NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.20.800.550.031.2 (4)1.2
50Bauer SharpB. Sharp TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.40.200.270.040.6 (5)1.1
51Ian ThomasI. Thomas LVLA22.041.4%-0.26.3-0.70.600.450.045.1 (3)1.1
52Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJMIA22.045.4%+3.87.4+0.40.700.540.026.3 (3)1.0
53Sam RoushS. Roush CHINE26.840.1%-1.57.1+0.10.700.540.021.3 (5)1.0
54Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.40.700.440.024.4 (3)0.9
55Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHIDAL20.041.6%+0.07.5+0.50.800.620.011.1 (5)0.9
56Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATLSF23.341.3%-0.36.6-0.40.800.620.010.8 (3)0.9
57Luke FarrellL. Farrell SF@ ATL26.338.9%-2.76.7-0.30.700.520.010.7 (6)0.8
58Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DAL@ PHI24.540.3%-1.37.00.00.400.340.022.0 (3)0.8
59Cade StoverC. Stover HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.50.810.220.031.1 (4)0.7
60Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN@ ARI24.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.500.320.011.5 (2)0.6
61Ben YurosekB. Yurosek MININD24.042.5%+0.97.4+0.40.300.230.022.0 (1)0.6
62Brevin JordanB. Jordan HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.50.500.310.011.1 (3)0.5
63Payne DurhamP. Durham TB@ CAR20.839.5%-2.16.6-0.40.500.310.010.8 (2)0.5
64Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KC@ SEA20.035.1%-6.46.0-1.00.400.310.010.6 (3)0.5
65Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEAKC22.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.600.400.001.4 (6)0.4
66Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.40.400.210.000.4 (4)0.3
67Pharaoh BrownP. Brown IND@ MIN17.534.7%-6.96.6-0.40.200.210.011.7 (1)0.3
68Marlin KleinM. Klein HOUNYG26.541.5%-0.16.6-0.50.100.110.012.6 (1)0.2
69Robert TonyanR. Tonyan PIT@ NO24.044.5%+2.97.4+0.40.200.100.001.2 (1)0.2
70Kylen GransonK. Granson TENCLE18.040.1%-1.56.8-0.20.200.100.000.0 (1)0.1
71Treyton WelchT. Welch NOPIT20.540.8%-0.86.8-0.20.100.100.000.0 (2)0.1