HuffalyticsGAME SCRIPTS // PROJECTIONS // GRADED
NFL
NFLlive NBAsoon MLBsoon NHLsoon
‹ ›
NFL · 2026 season · next up

NFL Week 8, 2026

The Huffalytics board for NFL week 8: every game with its line and total, the engine's model margin from opponent-adjusted EPA ratings, projected scores, and the single-game parlay plans' player prop calls graded against Kalshi. Below it, projected fantasy leaders, the player outlook and the week's streaming picks at kicker, defense, quarterback, running back, receiver and tight end.

14 games on the board · 0 played
The slate
5 legs
Per leg87.3%
All together50.6%
Fair price-103
Projected leaders
QBJoe Burrow CIN · 19.3
RBJahmyr Gibbs DET · 24.4
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA · 21.3
TETrey McBride ARI · 14.5
Stream picks
KWill Reichard @ DET · 9.4
DEFPIT DST vs CLE · 9.4
QBDrake Maye @ MIA · 19.1
RBTony Pollard @ CIN · 13.8
WRMalik Washington vs NE · 14.7
TEBrenton Strange vs IND · 11.0
Week 8 games, lines and plan calls

The slate

the red circle opens the EPA behind a margin or an Overs / Unders record; tap anywhere else on a game to open its page
ⓘ Legend
The dropdown: a red circle marks something that opens on a tap or click. On a game it shows the EPA comparison behind the model margin, the home-field step, the injuries that moved it and the adjusted margin. Tapping the game row anywhere else opens the game page: the projection, each offense against its defense, the starters, the injuries, the plan and the report. On an Overs or Unders record it lists the plan's calls on that side with the Normal / Edge / Edge+ rungs and, once played, what happened.
Line · O/U The closing spread from the favorite's side and the market total. Once played, the total shows the points and whether it went over or under. Shown for context: the engine prices player props, not sides.
Model The engine's own margin for the favorite, from its opponent-adjusted efficiency ratings entering the week. Green = the engine likes the favorite more than the line does; amber = it actually likes the dog.
Adj The model margin with the priced injury reports folded in. ↯ marks a game where the injuries flip the engine's side.
Proj · Score The projected score and the final, favorite first.
Overs · Unders The pre-game single-game parlay plan's player calls, split by side: hits–misses once the box score is in, call counts before. A void is a player who did not play.
Plan cushion Every call is read at three rungs of the player's Kalshi ladder. Normal is the line the plan called. Edge is the listed rung nearest halfway between that line and the ladder's last rung on the easy side. Edge+ is that last rung: the lowest N+ on an over, the highest <N on an under. The pills swap the Overs and Unders columns between them; the record beside each pill is the week's total at that cushion.
Report The post-game report's projection grade, shown once reports are written.
Sorting Click any column header to rank by it; click again to flip.
Game (favorite first) Kickoff Line O/U Model Adj Proj Score
CIN logoCINvsTEN logoTEN 11:00am -10 46.5 +13.2 +13.2 28–18 —
NE logoNE@MIA logoMIA 2:25pm -7.5 44.5 +7.0 +7.0 26–18 —
LA logoLAvsLAC logoLAC 2:05pm -7.5 46.5 +11.1 +11.1 27–20 —
JAX logoJAXvsIND logoIND 11:00am -7.5 47.5 +6.7 +6.7 28–20 —
DAL logoDALvsARI logoARI 11:00am -6.5 51.5 +3.0 +3.0 29–22 —
PIT logoPITvsCLE logoCLE 11:00am -4.5 38.5 +3.9 +3.9 22–17 —
WAS logoWASvsPHI logoPHI SNF -3.5 41.5 +2.4 +2.4 22–19 —
SEA logoSEAvsCHI logoCHI MNF -3 46.5 +1.7 +1.7 25–22 —
GB logoGBvsCAR logoCAR TNF -3 47.5 +2.9 +2.9 25–22 —
DET logoDETvsMIN logoMIN 11:00am -2.5 47.5 -0.3 -0.3 25–22 —
BUF logoBUFvsBAL logoBAL 11:00am -2.5 52.5 +1.2 +1.2 28–25 —
KC logoKC@DEN logoDEN 2:25pm -1.5 42.5 +1.5 +1.5 22–20 —
TB logoTBvsATL logoATL 11:00am -1.5 44.5 -0.5 -0.5 23–22 —
NYJ logoNYJvsLV logoLV 11:00am -1.5 42.5 -0.2 -0.2 22–20 —
Fantasy projections

Projected leaders, week 8

Expected PPR points from the projected box scores; DEF = fewest projected points allowed.
#QBProj
1Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN19.3
2Drake MayeD. Maye NE19.1
3Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS18.8
4Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX18.2
5Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN17.5
6Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF17.5
7Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL17.4
8Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI16.7
9Jordan LoveJ. Love GB16.7
10Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE16.4
#RBProj
1Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET24.4
2James CookJ. Cook BUF20.3
3Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC20.1
4Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL19.3
5Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA18.5
6Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT18.2
7Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND17.5
8Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN16.8
9Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV16.4
10Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR16.1
#WRProj
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA21.3
2Drake LondonD. London ATL16.7
3Carnell TateC. Tate TEN15.9
4Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL15.6
5Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA15.5
6Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR15.2
7Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB14.9
8Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN14.8
9Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA14.7
10CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL14.6
#TEProj
1Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI14.5
2Brock BowersB. Bowers LV12.7
3Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX11.0
4Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET10.4
5T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN9.4
6Travis KelceT. Kelce KC9.2
7Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB9.1
8Chig OkonkwoC. Okonkwo WAS8.6
9Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI8.4
10Cade OttonC. Otton TB7.9
#DEFProj allowed
1PITPIT 17.0
2CINCIN 18.2
3NENE 18.5
4WASWAS 19.0
5LALA 19.5
6JAXJAX 20.0
7KCKC 20.5
8NYJNYJ 20.5
9CLECLE 21.5
10TBTB 21.5
Rest-of-season outlook

Player outlook: offense and remaining schedule

The player's offense (pass side for QB, WR and TE, run side for RB) blended with how soft the defenses left on their slate are. 50 is league average; high = strong offense with an easy road. Team data 2026 weeks 1–7, schedule = remaining weeks 8–18. Each team shows its lead player; the arrow opens the rest. Green/amber = top/bottom 10 teams on team columns; top/bottom 25 players on RB and WR stats, 10 on QB and TE. Click a column to rank by it.
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftPass Y/GComp%Pass RtgPass TDINTRush Y/GPPR/G
1Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.11111246.765.2%106.214411.719.0
2Brock PurdyB. Purdy SF659.5+0.198+0.341+0.07010243.369.6%118.114226.022.3
3Dak PrescottD. Prescott DAL657.6+0.096+0.154+0.09810273.266.3%90.110512.217.5
4Jameis WinstonJ. Winston NYG556.2-0.030+0.107+0.09910191.457.0%76.4759.211.8
↳Jaxson DartJ. Dart NYG256.2-0.030+0.107+0.09910125.076.5%125.93027.013.7
↳J.J. McCarthyJ.J. McCarthy NYG256.2-0.030+0.107+0.09910121.552.4%90.01114.08.3
5Joe BurrowJ. Burrow CIN555.2+0.147+0.229+0.06411272.271.4%104.41139.620.2
6Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEA554.6-0.108+0.034+0.10410206.660.4%77.4777.012.2
↳Drew LockD. Lock SEA254.6-0.108+0.034+0.10410211.072.9%127.3406.517.1
7Jordan LoveJ. Love GB654.4-0.017+0.126+0.08110280.759.7%91.81141.718.4
8Daniel JonesD. Jones IND654.1-0.004-0.058+0.12110215.059.6%71.1469.210.2
9Caleb WilliamsC. Williams CHI354.1+0.042+0.147+0.07510237.372.5%101.53136.720.5
↳Case KeenumC. Keenum CHI254.1+0.042+0.147+0.07510177.566.0%89.7215.012.6
↳Tyson BagentT. Bagent CHI354.1+0.042+0.147+0.07510136.365.6%63.9036.04.1
10Drake MayeD. Maye NE654.0+0.064+0.201+0.06210243.863.9%92.811730.818.5
11C.J. StroudC.J. Stroud HOU653.7+0.053+0.191+0.06210285.765.3%100.99112.718.7
12Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels WAS453.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511189.864.7%97.65053.221.4
↳Marcus MariotaM. Mariota WAS353.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511113.364.7%109.94016.311.5
↳Athan KaliakmanisA. Kaliakmanis WAS153.7-0.031+0.043+0.09511186.045.5%60.91116.011.0
13Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL353.4+0.129+0.253+0.04610143.070.8%99.83021.313.9
↳Lamar JacksonL. Jackson BAL453.4+0.129+0.253+0.04610241.870.8%119.66136.019.8
14Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHI152.7-0.095-0.031+0.10510215.057.8%77.5100.012.6
↳Jalen HurtsJ. Hurts PHI552.7-0.095-0.031+0.10510186.657.8%84.78321.416.0
15Josh AllenJ. Allen BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.01611250.766.7%102.19440.026.9
16Bo NixB. Nix DEN651.3-0.057-0.033+0.09510174.860.3%79.4636.211.6
17Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes KC550.4+0.156+0.133+0.05111261.866.5%103.19311.418.8
18Cam WardC. Ward TEN650.1-0.163-0.204+0.12510166.361.6%75.04411.011.4
19Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett ARI650.1-0.057-0.032+0.08610221.366.7%83.49610.715.2
20Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV649.7+0.073+0.252+0.01910263.763.4%98.0145-0.318.5
21Geno SmithG. Smith NYJ649.3-0.073-0.022+0.07810222.768.9%101.8717.013.6
22Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LA649.1+0.076+0.134+0.04210299.065.9%91.71163.517.6
23Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE647.3-0.063+0.056+0.04610195.763.8%92.07232.714.8
24Kyler MurrayK. Murray MIN446.3-0.112-0.079+0.06911165.568.3%84.72223.29.9
↳Carson WentzC. Wentz MIN246.3-0.112-0.079+0.06911138.059.0%106.4302.512.8
25Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PIT644.9-0.035-0.062+0.05610247.861.4%88.01252.816.5
26Jared GoffJ. Goff DET542.5+0.116+0.204-0.02111297.067.0%111.31203.223.0
27Tyler ShoughT. Shough NO642.4-0.048+0.001+0.02310240.565.1%90.112517.318.7
28Malik WillisM. Willis MIA541.5-0.126-0.162+0.05311169.856.2%68.42437.212.1
29Bryce YoungB. Young CAR541.4+0.108+0.180-0.02411309.860.2%98.51125.022.1
30Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC639.8-0.273-0.253+0.06211190.259.4%68.85828.010.4
31Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TB439.1-0.161-0.234+0.05210125.261.2%63.43531.58.8
↳Baker MayfieldB. Mayfield TB339.1-0.161-0.234+0.05210205.063.5%80.02221.711.7
32Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr. ATL439.0-0.086-0.160+0.03510236.064.5%106.0611.216.1
↳Cooper RushC. Rush ATL239.0-0.086-0.160+0.03510114.556.4%42.51410.02.6
↳Jack StrandJ. Strand ATL139.0-0.086-0.160+0.0351059.053.3%35.10116.0-0.0
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Rush EPASched EPAGms LeftRush Y/GYds/AttYBC/AttRush TDTgt/GRec Y/GPPR/G
1Bhayshul TutenB. Tuten JAX663.5+0.110-0.046-0.0611164.74.131.7122.321.014.7
↳Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAX663.5+0.110-0.046-0.0611128.04.312.4620.31.05.1
2Jonathan TaylorJ. Taylor IND663.0-0.004+0.073-0.0861082.04.032.0673.827.219.8
3Kenneth Walker IIIK. Walker III KC559.1+0.156+0.192-0.12511133.06.273.1064.419.027.6
↳Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC559.1+0.156+0.192-0.1251112.43.261.5001.618.44.5
4Ollie Gordon IIO. Gordon II MIA458.9-0.126-0.084-0.0741159.05.023.0431.23.512.0
↳De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIA358.9-0.126-0.084-0.0741142.33.742.3504.016.38.2
5Bucky IrvingB. Irving TB658.6-0.161-0.025-0.0871075.34.712.5223.512.314.3
↳Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TB658.6-0.161-0.025-0.0871010.23.210.8802.810.25.0
6Jaylen WarrenJ. Warren PIT657.8-0.035+0.029-0.1001076.75.482.6415.043.017.1
↳Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PIT357.8-0.035+0.029-0.1001025.73.501.7303.712.36.1
7James CookJ. Cook BUF656.1+0.202-0.002-0.10211104.55.363.8362.314.818.9
8Chase BrownC. Brown CIN555.8+0.147-0.054-0.0931149.23.462.1415.624.813.0
↳Samaje PerineS. Perine CIN555.8+0.147-0.054-0.0931122.04.072.5902.012.26.0
9Jahmyr GibbsJ. Gibbs DET555.0+0.116-0.024-0.10211100.84.803.3676.848.630.7
10Derrick HenryD. Henry BAL654.0+0.129-0.042-0.1031089.04.111.8971.710.719.5
↳Justice HillJ. Hill BAL654.0+0.129-0.042-0.1031022.27.393.6102.29.74.9
11Rhamondre StevensonR. Stevenson NE653.3+0.064-0.145-0.0871043.83.702.2623.218.510.7
↳TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE553.3+0.064-0.145-0.0871038.83.962.2911.06.25.9
↳Corey KinerC. Kiner NE653.3+0.064-0.145-0.0871023.04.452.8000.32.72.6
12Chuba HubbardC. Hubbard CAR552.1+0.108-0.043-0.1111185.24.793.2042.617.019.6
↳Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR252.1+0.108-0.043-0.1111115.03.332.6701.521.54.7
13Tony PollardT. Pollard TEN651.9-0.163-0.104-0.1011058.24.012.4612.24.08.6
↳Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN651.9-0.163-0.104-0.1011011.03.672.0602.812.54.5
14RJ HarveyR. Harvey DEN551.6-0.057-0.092-0.1041016.23.862.5715.232.610.7
↳J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins DEN651.6-0.057-0.092-0.1041045.03.331.6921.54.58.3
↳Jonah ColemanJ. Coleman DEN251.6-0.057-0.092-0.1041019.53.902.9011.59.57.4
15Jawhar JordanJ. Jordan HOU151.3+0.053-0.203-0.0841043.07.17—11.07.012.0
↳David MontgomeryD. Montgomery HOU551.3+0.053-0.203-0.0841027.62.651.5621.413.49.1
↳Woody MarksW. Marks HOU651.3+0.053-0.203-0.0841034.23.532.1422.713.28.9
16Quinshon JudkinsQ. Judkins CLE550.3-0.063-0.282-0.0741044.23.031.5314.020.411.3
↳Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE150.3-0.063-0.282-0.0741019.02.11—10.00.07.9
17Bijan RobinsonB. Robinson ATL649.8-0.086-0.001-0.12910106.85.772.9944.524.021.4
↳Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL649.8-0.086-0.001-0.1291035.23.981.6741.05.08.8
18Aaron JonesA. Jones MIN547.8-0.112-0.162-0.1071182.04.232.6423.614.414.0
↳Jordan MasonJ. Mason MIN147.8-0.112-0.162-0.1071159.03.931.6010.00.011.9
19D'Andre SwiftD. Swift CHI647.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181066.34.232.5863.523.317.3
↳Kyle MonangaiK. Monangai CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181081.05.402.8531.29.814.8
↳Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHI447.6+0.042-0.108-0.1181018.23.321.7812.518.86.7
20Breece HallB. Hall NYJ347.1-0.073-0.147-0.1131054.33.201.8413.334.014.2
↳Braelon AllenB. Allen NYJ647.1-0.073-0.147-0.1131052.34.242.2622.27.59.5
21Christian McCaffreyC. McCaffrey SF646.9+0.198-0.011-0.1401058.34.552.8475.831.720.3
↳Kaelon BlackK. Black SF646.9+0.198-0.011-0.1401028.33.782.1600.51.33.3
22Javonte WilliamsJ. Williams DAL646.7+0.096-0.033-0.1371052.83.732.2673.717.218.2
↳Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DAL346.7+0.096-0.033-0.1371011.33.092.6701.71.31.9
23Alvin KamaraA. Kamara NO545.4-0.048-0.135-0.1231024.03.431.5724.015.210.5
↳Travis EtienneT. Etienne NO345.4-0.048-0.135-0.1231042.74.272.5004.317.010.3
↳Kendre MillerK. Miller NO545.4-0.048-0.135-0.1231030.63.121.6921.63.06.6
24Pierre StrongP. Strong GB245.1-0.017-0.299-0.0931017.52.191.0005.025.08.2
↳MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GB645.1-0.017-0.299-0.0931020.32.541.8222.39.27.3
↳Chris BrooksC. Brooks GB445.1-0.017-0.299-0.0931017.54.673.6001.26.03.1
↳Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GB645.1-0.017-0.299-0.0931017.33.711.6700.51.71.7
25Rachaad WhiteR. White WAS544.4-0.031-0.154-0.1241129.04.032.4103.016.69.8
↳Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WAS544.4-0.031-0.154-0.1241147.83.572.1821.48.09.0
↳Jeremy McNicholsJ. McNichols WAS144.4-0.031-0.154-0.1241113.02.60—00.00.01.3
26Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARI544.3-0.057-0.097-0.1351049.03.661.8712.87.210.2
↳Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI644.3-0.057-0.097-0.1351026.22.961.9112.39.06.7
↳Bam KnightB. Knight ARI344.3-0.057-0.097-0.1351037.36.226.0000.76.05.0
27Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHI243.9-0.095-0.210-0.1151024.52.13-0.2715.06.59.1
↳Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI443.9-0.095-0.210-0.1151045.55.062.4701.82.05.8
↳Tank BigsbyT. Bigsby PHI443.9-0.095-0.210-0.1151022.83.251.5711.02.54.3
↳Will ShipleyW. Shipley PHI543.9-0.095-0.210-0.1151011.42.851.7511.66.24.0
28Cam SkatteboC. Skattebo NYG542.8-0.030-0.219-0.1181058.83.631.6412.415.810.3
↳Devin SingletaryD. Singletary NYG342.8-0.030-0.219-0.1181013.03.001.2202.013.76.3
↳Najee HarrisN. Harris NYG542.8-0.030-0.219-0.1181019.83.191.5600.21.02.3
29Kyren WilliamsK. Williams LA641.2+0.076-0.047-0.1581065.54.912.6946.536.219.8
↳Blake CorumB. Corum LA641.2+0.076-0.047-0.1581037.24.743.3412.215.28.7
↳Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LA141.2+0.076-0.047-0.1581019.03.801.6001.05.03.4
30Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson SEA638.8-0.108-0.335-0.1141050.53.482.0221.38.39.4
↳George HolaniG. Holani SEA638.8-0.108-0.335-0.1141016.23.131.5512.012.75.4
↳Jadarian PriceJ. Price SEA338.8-0.108-0.335-0.1141039.74.252.5702.37.04.7
31Ashton JeantyA. Jeanty LV638.1+0.073-0.210-0.1401052.23.191.6516.041.816.7
↳Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV638.1+0.073-0.210-0.1401028.04.942.2810.81.84.5
32Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC637.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251148.23.611.9631.79.39.6
↳Kimani VidalK. Vidal LAC537.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251121.85.192.5712.48.66.8
↳Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC637.7-0.273-0.298-0.1251123.23.972.2702.58.76.2
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Parker WashingtonP. Washington JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111117.74.369.316.0415.3
↳Jakobi MeyersJ. Meyers JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111114.73.347.514.2210.1
↳Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111113.21.517.511.714.2
2Mike EvansM. Evans SF659.5+0.198+0.341+0.070106.54.570.015.6314.8
↳Deebo Samuel Sr.D. Samuel Sr. SF559.5+0.198+0.341+0.070104.03.241.212.9312.1
↳Demarcus RobinsonD. Robinson SF259.5+0.198+0.341+0.070103.02.542.016.819.7
3CeeDee LambC. Lamb DAL657.6+0.096+0.154+0.0981011.58.096.212.0421.8
↳George PickensG. Pickens DAL657.6+0.096+0.154+0.098108.75.571.313.0113.6
↳Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DAL657.6+0.096+0.154+0.098106.03.839.010.218.7
4Malik NabersM. Nabers NYG656.2-0.030+0.107+0.0991010.26.882.312.0217.1
↳Malachi FieldsM. Fields NYG656.2-0.030+0.107+0.099104.22.027.513.815.8
↳Darnell MooneyD. Mooney NYG656.2-0.030+0.107+0.099103.21.318.213.603.6
5Ja'Marr ChaseJ. Chase CIN555.2+0.147+0.229+0.064117.65.457.810.7416.0
↳Tee HigginsT. Higgins CIN555.2+0.147+0.229+0.064118.65.484.615.7115.1
↳Mitchell TinsleyM. Tinsley CIN155.2+0.147+0.229+0.064117.03.049.016.307.9
↳Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CIN555.2+0.147+0.229+0.064113.62.628.210.805.6
6Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-Njigba SEA654.6-0.108+0.034+0.1041011.08.2119.514.6727.5
↳Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEA654.6-0.108+0.034+0.104104.52.327.011.606.7
↳Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEA654.6-0.108+0.034+0.104104.22.729.811.216.7
↳Tory HortonT. Horton SEA354.6-0.108+0.034+0.104103.01.722.313.415.9
7Christian WatsonC. Watson GB654.4-0.017+0.126+0.081108.04.889.718.6619.8
↳Matthew GoldenM. Golden GB654.4-0.017+0.126+0.081109.55.083.516.7316.8
↳Savion WilliamsS. Williams GB154.4-0.017+0.126+0.081104.04.032.08.008.1
↳Jayden ReedJ. Reed GB254.4-0.017+0.126+0.081104.02.012.06.003.2
8Keenan AllenK. Allen IND554.1-0.004-0.058+0.121108.05.245.48.7110.9
↳Josh DownsJ. Downs IND654.1-0.004-0.058+0.121107.04.048.212.008.9
↳Alec PierceA. Pierce IND254.1-0.004-0.058+0.121103.52.536.014.406.1
↳Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND654.1-0.004-0.058+0.121104.02.229.713.705.1
↳Ashton DulinA. Dulin IND254.1-0.004-0.058+0.121103.51.514.59.703.0
9Luther Burden IIIL. Burden III CHI654.1+0.042+0.147+0.075107.25.260.211.6112.2
↳Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI654.1+0.042+0.147+0.075104.84.340.79.419.4
↳Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI654.1+0.042+0.147+0.075105.53.352.015.608.2
10DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE654.0+0.064+0.201+0.062105.03.338.811.739.9
↳Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE654.0+0.064+0.201+0.062104.02.343.518.639.7
↳Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE454.0+0.064+0.201+0.062105.03.852.213.909.0
↳A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE254.0+0.064+0.201+0.062107.03.026.58.805.7
11Nico CollinsN. Collins HOU453.7+0.053+0.191+0.062107.55.580.814.7318.4
↳Jaylin NoelJ. Noel HOU653.7+0.053+0.191+0.062103.52.855.719.6210.8
↳Xavier HutchinsonX. Hutchinson HOU653.7+0.053+0.191+0.062105.73.040.213.407.1
↳Marvin Harrison Jr.M. Harrison Jr. HOU553.7+0.053+0.191+0.062103.41.623.814.915.2
↳Kayshon BoutteK. Boutte HOU653.7+0.053+0.191+0.062103.52.328.212.105.2
12Stefon DiggsS. Diggs WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095117.64.842.88.9413.9
↳Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095115.43.046.015.319.2
↳Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WAS653.7-0.031+0.043+0.095114.33.034.211.417.4
↳Treylon BurksT. Burks WAS553.7-0.031+0.043+0.095113.41.830.416.927.2
13Zay FlowersZ. Flowers BAL553.4+0.129+0.253+0.046108.46.494.214.7218.9
↳Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BAL653.4+0.129+0.253+0.046103.72.738.814.617.5
↳Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL253.4+0.129+0.253+0.046104.02.525.510.205.0
14DeVonta SmithD. Smith PHI452.7-0.095-0.031+0.1051010.26.577.511.9217.2
↳Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI652.7-0.095-0.031+0.105105.33.247.314.918.9
↳Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI652.7-0.095-0.031+0.105104.73.021.27.105.0
15Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.016114.03.247.214.9310.9
↳Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.016115.33.748.313.219.2
↳DJ MooreD. Moore BUF451.9+0.202+0.341+0.016115.03.044.514.819.1
16Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle DEN651.3-0.057-0.033+0.095106.33.738.010.419.2
↳Pat BryantP. Bryant DEN451.3-0.057-0.033+0.095103.02.233.214.818.0
↳Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DEN651.3-0.057-0.033+0.095104.72.220.59.515.2
17Rashee RiceR. Rice KC350.4+0.156+0.133+0.051115.74.363.314.6112.7
↳Tyquan ThorntonT. Thornton KC450.4+0.156+0.133+0.051113.82.854.819.9211.2
↳Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC550.4+0.156+0.133+0.051115.84.241.29.819.5
18Carnell TateC. Tate TEN650.1-0.163-0.204+0.125107.34.857.311.9111.2
↳Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson TEN650.1-0.163-0.204+0.125106.24.233.07.929.5
19Michael WilsonM. Wilson ARI650.1-0.057-0.032+0.086109.75.553.39.7111.9
↳Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI550.1-0.057-0.032+0.086106.04.445.010.208.9
↳Reggie VirgilR. Virgil ARI150.1-0.057-0.032+0.086105.02.029.014.504.9
20Tre TuckerT. Tucker LV649.7+0.073+0.252+0.019105.84.061.815.5313.1
↳Jack BechJ. Bech LV249.7+0.073+0.252+0.019103.02.524.09.617.9
↳Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV449.7+0.073+0.252+0.019103.81.515.210.203.0
21Garrett WilsonG. Wilson NYJ649.3-0.073-0.022+0.078108.05.869.711.9315.8
↳Omar Cooper Jr.O. Cooper Jr. NYJ249.3-0.073-0.022+0.078104.03.566.519.0113.2
↳Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJ249.3-0.073-0.022+0.078107.54.561.513.7010.7
↳Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJ249.3-0.073-0.022+0.078103.01.520.513.703.5
22Puka NacuaP. Nacua LA449.1+0.076+0.134+0.0421013.09.2104.211.3123.0
↳Davante AdamsD. Adams LA649.1+0.076+0.134+0.042108.25.080.016.0417.0
↳Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LA549.1+0.076+0.134+0.042103.41.625.415.915.3
23Denzel BostonD. Boston CLE647.3-0.063+0.056+0.046105.72.857.520.3311.9
↳KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE647.3-0.063+0.056+0.046105.83.731.08.506.6
↳Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE547.3-0.063+0.056+0.046103.82.430.012.505.4
↳Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE347.3-0.063+0.056+0.046103.01.728.717.204.5
24Justin JeffersonJ. Jefferson MIN446.3-0.112-0.079+0.069116.04.864.513.6315.9
↳Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN446.3-0.112-0.079+0.069115.52.840.814.818.3
25DK MetcalfD. Metcalf PIT644.9-0.035-0.062+0.056108.75.053.010.6111.5
↳Germie BernardG. Bernard PIT544.9-0.035-0.062+0.056106.44.845.49.5110.6
↳Roman WilsonR. Wilson PIT544.9-0.035-0.062+0.056105.02.837.613.429.0
↳Michael PittmanM. Pittman PIT344.9-0.035-0.062+0.056104.02.329.712.705.3
26Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. Brown DET542.5+0.116+0.204-0.0211111.47.474.410.1520.8
↳Jameson WilliamsJ. Williams DET542.5+0.116+0.204-0.021115.83.655.215.3211.5
↳Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DET542.5+0.116+0.204-0.021113.81.837.420.805.5
27Chris OlaveC. Olave NO642.4-0.048+0.001+0.0231010.27.296.713.5218.8
↳Devaughn VeleD. Vele NO642.4-0.048+0.001+0.023107.24.749.010.5211.6
↳Bryce LanceB. Lance NO642.4-0.048+0.001+0.023103.31.211.09.413.3
28Malik WashingtonM. Washington MIA541.5-0.126-0.162+0.053117.24.652.411.4010.0
↳Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIA241.5-0.126-0.162+0.053115.03.556.516.109.2
↳Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIA441.5-0.126-0.162+0.053114.21.29.07.213.7
↳Chris BellC. Bell MIA541.5-0.126-0.162+0.053113.01.018.418.403.4
29Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillan CAR541.4+0.108+0.180-0.024119.66.494.214.7217.8
↳Jalen CokerJ. Coker CAR441.4+0.108+0.180-0.024118.86.079.813.3217.0
↳John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR441.4+0.108+0.180-0.024113.21.820.011.415.2
↳Xavier LegetteX. Legette CAR241.4+0.108+0.180-0.024113.01.032.032.004.2
30Ladd McConkeyL. McConkey LAC539.8-0.273-0.253+0.062113.62.640.015.417.8
↳Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC539.8-0.273-0.253+0.062115.03.045.015.007.5
↳KeAndre Lambert-SmithK. Lambert-Smith LAC139.8-0.273-0.253+0.062119.05.032.06.406.2
↳Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC539.8-0.273-0.253+0.062114.41.633.020.605.0
↳Brenen ThompsonB. Thompson LAC139.8-0.273-0.253+0.062113.01.013.013.002.3
31Emeka EgbukaE. Egbuka TB639.1-0.161-0.234+0.052108.24.740.08.6211.8
↳Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. TB639.1-0.161-0.234+0.052104.83.836.09.407.7
↳Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TB539.1-0.161-0.234+0.052104.42.233.615.316.8
32Drake LondonD. London ATL639.0-0.086-0.160+0.035107.75.291.717.7014.7
↳Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL639.0-0.086-0.160+0.035103.71.839.321.527.8
#PlayerTeamGPOutlookTm EPATm Pass EPASched EPAGms LeftTgt/GRec/GRec Y/GYds/RecRec TDPPR/G
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange JAX661.1+0.110+0.210+0.111115.54.346.510.7110.0
2George KittleG. Kittle SF659.5+0.198+0.341+0.070106.04.356.213.0515.0
3Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DAL657.6+0.096+0.154+0.098104.02.819.26.837.4
4Isaiah LikelyI. Likely NYG656.2-0.030+0.107+0.099109.86.563.89.8518.2
↳Theo JohnsonT. Johnson NYG456.2-0.030+0.107+0.099102.21.013.813.813.9
5Mike GesickiM. Gesicki CIN455.2+0.147+0.229+0.064114.23.039.813.2413.0
↳Erick AllE. All CIN255.2+0.147+0.229+0.064113.02.515.06.004.0
↳Drew SampleD. Sample CIN355.2+0.147+0.229+0.064112.01.78.04.802.5
6AJ BarnerA. Barner SEA654.6-0.108+0.034+0.104104.02.523.09.205.8
7Tucker KraftT. Kraft GB654.4-0.017+0.126+0.081106.24.241.510.019.4
↳Mark RedmanM. Redman GB154.4-0.017+0.126+0.081102.02.029.014.504.9
↳Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GB354.4-0.017+0.126+0.081102.31.728.317.004.5
8Tyler WarrenT. Warren IND554.1-0.004-0.058+0.121107.26.042.67.1214.0
↳Will MalloryW. Mallory IND154.1-0.004-0.058+0.121106.02.020.010.004.0
9Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI654.1+0.042+0.147+0.075105.03.229.29.217.1
10Hunter HenryH. Henry NE654.0+0.064+0.201+0.062104.03.237.511.828.9
↳Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE554.0+0.064+0.201+0.062102.41.822.412.415.2
11Dalton SchultzD. Schultz HOU653.7+0.053+0.191+0.062106.24.746.29.909.3
↳Foster MoreauF. Moreau HOU653.7+0.053+0.191+0.062102.31.812.06.536.0
12Chig OkonkwoC. Okonkwo WAS453.7-0.031+0.043+0.095115.03.837.510.007.5
13Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL653.4+0.129+0.253+0.046105.53.830.27.917.5
↳Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BAL453.4+0.129+0.253+0.046102.01.821.012.015.3
14Dallas GoedertD. Goedert PHI452.7-0.095-0.031+0.105106.04.245.010.6211.8
↳Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHI352.7-0.095-0.031+0.105102.71.07.37.301.7
15Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUF651.9+0.202+0.341+0.016114.83.852.513.7110.1
16Evan EngramE. Engram DEN651.3-0.057-0.033+0.095103.22.022.311.215.2
↳Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DEN251.3-0.057-0.033+0.095102.01.05.05.001.5
17Travis KelceT. Kelce KC550.4+0.156+0.133+0.051115.44.059.814.9212.4
↳Noah GrayN. Gray KC550.4+0.156+0.133+0.051112.21.822.812.704.1
18Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN550.1-0.163-0.204+0.125102.61.812.06.703.4
19Trey McBrideT. McBride ARI650.1-0.057-0.032+0.0861010.88.260.27.4317.2
↳Teagan QuitorianoT. Quitoriano ARI150.1-0.057-0.032+0.086102.02.015.07.5215.5
↳Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARI550.1-0.057-0.032+0.086102.22.224.811.315.9
20Brock BowersB. Bowers LV449.7+0.073+0.252+0.0191010.87.095.513.6320.6
↳Michael MayerM. Mayer LV649.7+0.073+0.252+0.019105.74.744.39.5110.1
21Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJ649.3-0.073-0.022+0.078104.02.526.310.516.9
↳Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJ349.3-0.073-0.022+0.078102.72.716.06.016.3
↳Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJ349.3-0.073-0.022+0.078104.03.018.36.104.8
22Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LA549.1+0.076+0.134+0.042105.84.849.210.2110.1
↳Terrance FergusonT. Ferguson LA349.1+0.076+0.134+0.042104.02.321.09.016.4
↳Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LA549.1+0.076+0.134+0.042102.61.811.06.114.1
23Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE647.3-0.063+0.056+0.046105.03.227.78.738.9
24T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson MIN546.3-0.112-0.079+0.069115.44.640.48.819.8
↳Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MIN246.3-0.112-0.079+0.069113.53.018.56.204.9
25Pat FreiermuthP. Freiermuth PIT644.9-0.035-0.062+0.056104.83.530.08.6410.6
↳Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PIT644.9-0.035-0.062+0.056103.72.526.010.427.1
26Sam LaPortaS. LaPorta DET542.5+0.116+0.204-0.021117.45.463.211.7315.3
27Juwan JohnsonJ. Johnson NO642.4-0.048+0.001+0.023105.74.241.39.9311.0
↳Noah FantN. Fant NO542.4-0.048+0.001+0.023102.81.814.68.136.9
28Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIA441.5-0.126-0.162+0.053114.23.231.89.806.9
29Darren WallerD. Waller CAR541.4+0.108+0.180-0.024114.22.629.611.428.0
↳Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR541.4+0.108+0.180-0.024113.83.025.68.528.0
30David NjokuD. Njoku LAC239.8-0.273-0.253+0.062114.03.033.511.206.4
↳Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC639.8-0.273-0.253+0.062113.52.017.28.614.8
↳Charlie KolarC. Kolar LAC439.8-0.273-0.253+0.062113.22.219.58.703.7
31Cade OttonC. Otton TB639.1-0.161-0.234+0.052104.83.231.09.806.3
32Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL639.0-0.086-0.160+0.035103.72.528.211.338.3
↳Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL439.0-0.086-0.160+0.035102.01.511.57.714.2
Streaming picks

Streaming kickers, defenses and skill players, week 8

Kickers and defenses ranked by the walk-forward models; QB, RB, WR and TE streamers (outside the starter line by season-to-date PPR) ranked by the game projection engine. Top 5 in each tab are the week's stream picks; once played, a pick is a hit when it finishes top 10.
The market's implied team points carry most of it; an offense that sustains drives without explosives (high success rate, low EPA) turns scoring into field goals. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.84 vs a 7.86 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#KickerTeamOppImpliedOff SROff EPAStallAvgProj
1Will ReichardW. Reichard streamMIN@ DET ⌂22.539%-0.1160%11.79.4
2Evan McPhersonE. McPherson streamCINTEN28.348%0.0841%9.49.3
3Jake BatesJ. Bates streamDETMIN ⌂25.048%0.0933%9.29.2
4Chase McLaughlinC. McLaughlin streamTBATL23.041%-0.0955%10.19.0
5Jason MyersJ. Myers streamSEACHI24.844%-0.0548%10.48.9
6Cam LittleC. Little JAXIND27.546%0.0841%9.18.8
7Blake GrupeB. Grupe LALAC ⌂27.049%0.1036%6.48.7
8Jason SandersJ. Sanders NYJLV22.042%-0.1158%8.38.6
9Brandon AubreyB. Aubrey DALARI29.047%0.1145%8.78.5
10Chris BoswellC. Boswell PITCLE21.543%0.0053%9.28.1
11Tyler BassT. Bass BUFBAL27.549%0.1736%8.58.1
12Spencer ShraderS. Shrader IND@ JAX20.044%0.0253%12.18.0
13Cameron DickerC. Dicker LAC@ LA ⌂19.540%-0.1455%7.57.9
14Matt GayM. Gay LV@ NYJ20.542%-0.0553%8.67.8
15Andy BorregalesA. Borregales NE@ MIA26.047%0.1039%7.37.7
16Cairo SantosC. Santos CHI@ SEA21.847%0.0642%8.37.7
17Nick FolkN. Folk ATL@ TB21.544%-0.0350%7.87.7
18Tyler LoopT. Loop BAL@ BUF25.047%0.0944%8.87.6
19Harrison ButkerH. Butker KC@ DEN22.047%0.0949%8.77.5
20Drew StevensD. Stevens WASPHI22.541%-0.0248%7.07.5
21Trey SmackT. Smack GBCAR25.344%0.0648%7.37.4
22Andre SzmytA. Szmyt CLE@ PIT17.038%-0.1156%7.67.3
23Chad RylandC. Ryland ARI@ DAL22.544%-0.0354%8.87.2
24Ryan FitzgeraldR. Fitzgerald CAR@ GB22.343%0.0345%8.17.2
25Joey SlyeJ. Slye TEN@ CIN18.338%-0.1758%6.97.1
26Wil LutzW. Lutz DENKC20.541%-0.0152%7.06.9
27Jake ElliottJ. Elliott PHI@ WAS19.039%-0.0433%5.86.5
28Riley PattersonR. Patterson MIANE18.540%-0.0653%6.06.4
A low opponent implied total plus being the favorite carries most of it; giveaway-prone and often-sacked offenses donate. Backtest 2021-25: weekly top-5 averaged 8.97 vs a 6.28 field. Green/amber = better/worse than this week's field.
#DefenseOppOpp impEdgeOpp EPAOpp SRSackedGive/gAvgProj
1PIT DSTstreamCLE17.04.5-0.1138%9%0.97.69.4
2NE DSTstream@ MIA18.57.5-0.0640%7%1.06.58.3
3CIN DSTstreamTEN18.310.0-0.1738%6%0.86.18.1
4JAX DSTstreamIND20.07.50.0244%6%1.37.48.1
5WAS DSTstreamPHI19.03.5-0.0439%7%0.84.57.9
6LA DSTLAC ⌂19.57.5-0.1440%9%1.65.67.8
7KC DST@ DEN20.51.5-0.0141%4%0.86.67.1
8DEN DSTKC22.0-1.50.0947%5%0.78.56.8
9DET DSTMIN ⌂22.52.5-0.1139%10%0.95.26.7
10NYJ DSTLV20.51.5-0.0542%6%0.85.26.7
11GB DSTCAR22.33.00.0343%6%0.95.86.7
12SEA DSTCHI21.83.00.0647%5%0.98.46.5
13CLE DST@ PIT21.5-4.50.0043%7%0.86.96.5
14ATL DST@ TB23.0-1.5-0.0941%8%1.35.46.4
15TB DSTATL21.51.5-0.0344%7%0.95.76.3
16LV DST@ NYJ22.0-1.5-0.1142%10%0.75.56.2
17DAL DSTARI22.56.5-0.0344%5%0.82.56.1
18CHI DST@ SEA24.8-3.0-0.0544%6%1.67.16.0
19CAR DST@ GB25.3-3.00.0644%5%0.96.55.8
20PHI DST@ WAS22.5-3.5-0.0241%6%0.65.05.7
21BUF DSTBAL25.02.50.0947%7%0.74.55.6
22BAL DST@ BUF27.5-2.50.1749%7%1.35.45.4
23MIN DST@ DET ⌂25.0-2.50.0948%6%0.510.15.3
24MIA DSTNE26.0-7.50.1047%6%1.53.34.8
25IND DST@ JAX27.5-7.50.0846%6%0.83.74.0
26TEN DST@ CIN28.3-10.00.0848%4%0.95.73.9
27LAC DST@ LA ⌂27.0-7.50.1049%4%1.05.53.8
28ARI DST@ DAL29.0-6.50.1147%3%1.03.43.6
Every starting QB, one per team; the top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–7 are badged starters. Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DAttPass ydsPass TDINTRushAvgProj
1Joe BurrowJ. Burrow starterCINTEN28.340.4%-1.27.3+0.333.32412.220.651520.2 (5)19.3
2Drake MayeD. Maye streamNE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.430.62301.880.712718.5 (6)19.1
3Jayden DanielsJ. Daniels starterWASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.033.42281.600.563321.4 (4)18.8
4Trevor LawrenceT. Lawrence starterJAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.431.12342.090.681319.0 (6)18.2
5Kyler MurrayK. Murray streamMIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.333.52381.470.64229.9 (4)17.5
6Josh AllenJ. Allen starterBUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.131.02321.330.762326.9 (6)17.5
7Dak PrescottD. Prescott streamDALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.933.52461.760.761117.5 (6)17.4
8Jacoby BrissettJ. Brissett streamARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.533.32281.630.581415.2 (6)16.7
9Jordan LoveJ. Love streamGBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.434.92421.900.72618.4 (6)16.7
10Deshaun WatsonD. Watson CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.231.42141.180.823514.8 (6)16.4
11Tyler HuntleyT. Huntley BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.232.72451.430.791413.9 (3)16.2
12Sam DarnoldS. Darnold SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.830.72311.720.70912.2 (5)16.1
13Jalon DanielsJ. Daniels TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.334.22221.350.77208.8 (4)16.0
14Justin HerbertJ. Herbert LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.730.21951.210.693210.4 (6)16.0
15Matthew StaffordM. Stafford LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.333.42411.810.76317.6 (6)15.9
16Malik WillisM. Willis MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.129.92070.930.653112.1 (5)15.5
17Aaron RodgersA. Rodgers PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.234.62311.790.69216.5 (6)15.2
18Bryce YoungB. Young starterCAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.734.92411.550.82522.1 (5)14.8
19Jared GoffJ. Goff starterDETMIN25.034.7%-6.96.6-0.433.12331.600.75223.0 (5)14.6
20Patrick MahomesP. Mahomes starterKC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.433.02361.350.79818.8 (5)14.4
21Kirk CousinsK. Cousins LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.433.32301.610.69018.5 (6)14.3
22Geno SmithG. Smith NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.530.82291.450.76613.6 (6)14.3
23Cam WardC. Ward TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.231.62121.150.621311.4 (6)13.7
24Tanner McKeeT. McKee PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.233.42251.320.59012.6 (1)13.1
25Daniel JonesD. Jones IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.633.72350.930.88810.2 (6)12.8
26Bo NixB. Nix DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.532.82071.250.79611.6 (6)12.7
27Michael Penix Jr.M. Penix Jr. ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.231.52231.190.75216.1 (4)12.5
28Caleb WilliamsC. Williams starterCHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.032.02090.910.71920.5 (3)12.1
RB streamers: every RB outside the starter line (top 24 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–7; 22 set aside, 76 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Tony PollardT. Pollard streamTEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.219.8801.740.628.6 (6)13.8
2RJ HarveyR. Harvey streamDENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.58.9183.6370.4010.7 (5)11.5
3J.K. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins streamDENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.516.8501.870.548.3 (6)10.7
4Braelon AllenB. Allen streamNYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.513.3551.680.479.5 (6)10.7
5Emanuel WilsonE. Wilson streamSEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.815.4461.3120.519.4 (6)10.2
6Jeremiyah LoveJ. Love ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.516.6531.570.4010.2 (5)10.0
7Blake CorumB. Corum LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.310.5371.2140.438.7 (6)8.8
8Omarion HamptonO. Hampton LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.713.7401.4100.369.6 (6)8.6
9Rachaad WhiteR. White WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.09.3282.4140.299.8 (5)8.4
10MarShawn LloydM. Lloyd GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.411.2331.6100.337.3 (6)7.9
11Samaje PerineS. Perine CINTEN28.340.4%-1.27.3+0.38.6321.4110.336.0 (5)7.7
12Emari DemercadoE. Demercado DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.96.4221.2110.360.8 (2)6.7
13Ty JohnsonT. Johnson BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.13.522.1320.207.0 (4)6.7
14Tyler AllgeierT. Allgeier ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.59.7241.7110.236.7 (6)6.4
15Jacory Croskey-MerrittJ. Croskey-Merritt WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.011.5300.890.269.0 (5)6.3
16Keaton MitchellK. Mitchell LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.78.2192.1110.216.2 (6)6.3
17Roschon JohnsonR. Johnson CHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.05.9151.4150.266.7 (4)5.9
18Tyjae SpearsT. Spears TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.26.082.5170.154.5 (6)5.9
19Dameon PierceD. Pierce PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.29.1301.130.249.1 (2)5.9
20TreVeyon HendersonT. Henderson NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.49.0300.760.275.9 (5)5.8
21Kimani VidalK. Vidal LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.77.0231.570.216.8 (5)5.7
22Mike Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr. LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.47.5360.520.214.5 (6)5.6
23Rico DowdleR. Dowdle PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.27.0251.370.176.1 (3)5.6
24De'Von AchaneD. Achane MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.16.7201.470.238.2 (3)5.5
25Kenny GainwellK. Gainwell TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.35.772.4140.165.0 (6)5.4
26Saquon BarkleyS. Barkley PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.28.9271.220.205.8 (4)5.4
27Pierre StrongP. Strong GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.46.1151.6110.208.3 (2)5.3
28George HolaniG. Holani SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.86.5151.4110.215.4 (6)5.2
29Justice HillJ. Hill BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.24.4131.990.184.9 (6)5.1
30Chris Rodriguez Jr.C. Rodriguez Jr. JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.47.0320.310.235.1 (6)4.9
31Emmett JohnsonE. Johnson KC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.45.091.2150.164.5 (5)4.7
32Bam KnightB. Knight ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.53.9260.450.205.0 (3)4.7
33Brian RobinsonB. Robinson ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.27.8170.960.238.9 (6)4.6
34Jaleel McLaughlinJ. McLaughlin CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.24.1171.350.134.7 (4)4.3
35Corey KinerC. Kiner NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.45.5240.220.202.6 (6)4.1
36Kaleb JohnsonK. Johnson GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.45.9250.210.201.7 (6)4.0
37Will ShipleyW. Shipley PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.25.0131.060.134.0 (5)3.7
38Raheim SandersR. Sanders CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.23.371.3110.104.5 (5)3.7
39Chris BrooksC. Brooks GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.43.3150.650.153.1 (4)3.5
40Seth McGowanS. McGowan IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.64.2150.420.202.1 (6)3.4
41Jadarian PriceJ. Price SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.84.3150.620.154.7 (3)3.3
42Sione VakiS. Vaki DETMIN25.034.7%-6.96.6-0.43.570.570.132.9 (5)2.7
43Tyler BadieT. Badie DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.52.250.880.093.4 (5)2.6
44Austin EkelerA. Ekeler WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.02.660.860.083.4 (3)2.4
45Ray DavisR. Davis BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.11.820.690.091.6 (5)2.3
46DeeJay DallasD. Dallas MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.31.520.880.061.7 (5)2.1
47Tank BigsbyT. Bigsby PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.23.2100.310.084.3 (4)1.9
48Isaiah DavisI. Davis NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.52.250.440.061.3 (5)1.7
49AJ DillonA. Dillon CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.75.180.410.071.7 (4)1.7
50Dylan LaubeD. Laube LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.42.550.520.042.1 (6)1.6
51Jonathon BrooksJ. Brooks CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.71.950.330.064.7 (2)1.5
52Tyler GoodsonT. Goodson DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.92.440.520.061.9 (3)1.4
53Hunter LuepkeH. Luepke DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.230.420.051.3 (5)1.3
54Jonah ColemanJ. Coleman DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.650.320.057.4 (2)1.3
55Demond ClaiborneD. Claiborne MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.31.930.420.041.0 (4)1.1
56Ameer AbdullahA. Abdullah JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.540.300.031.1 (6)1.0
57DJ HermanD. Herman MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.10.500.440.021.4 (2)0.9
58LeQuint Allen Jr.L. Allen Jr. JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.100.620.020.6 (5)0.8
59Audric EstiméA. Estimé CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.22.460.000.047.9 (1)0.8
60Jaylen WrightJ. Wright MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.14.250.000.050.7 (4)0.8
61Jeremy McNicholsJ. McNichols WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.01.760.000.041.3 (1)0.8
62Velus Jones Jr.V. Jones Jr. SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.81.250.100.041.5 (2)0.8
63Brady RussellB. Russell SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.300.240.031.4 (5)0.7
64Sean TuckerS. Tucker TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.31.130.000.034.4 (2)0.5
65Ronnie RiversR. Rivers LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.30.520.110.023.4 (1)0.4
66Reggie GilliamR. Gilliam NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.40.400.310.001.4 (1)0.4
67Carson SteeleC. Steele PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.20.300.210.010.7 (2)0.3
68Brashard SmithB. Smith KC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.40.300.210.000.7 (2)0.3
69Lan LarisonL. Larison NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.40.200.110.012.9 (1)0.3
70Travis HomerT. Homer PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.20.820.000.010.4 (4)0.2
71Nicholas SingletonN. Singleton TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.20.910.000.010.6 (2)0.2
72Kalel MullingsK. Mullings TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.20.310.000.010.3 (1)0.2
73Lew Nichols IIIL. Nichols III PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.20.410.000.000.2 (4)0.1
74Craig ReynoldsC. Reynolds WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.00.410.000.000.4 (1)0.1
75Frank Gore Jr.F. Gore Jr. BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.10.100.000.000.3 (1)0.1
76Trevor EtienneT. Etienne CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.70.200.000.00-0.1 (1)0.0
WR streamers: every WR outside the starter line (top 36 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–7; 30 set aside, 131 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Malik WashingtonM. Washington streamMIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.18.555.0710.3710.0 (5)14.7
2Jakobi MeyersJ. Meyers streamJAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.45.403.7470.4210.1 (6)10.9
3Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr. streamTBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.36.214.3460.297.7 (6)10.7
4Jaylen WaddleJ. Waddle streamDENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.57.444.8380.279.2 (6)10.6
5Wan'Dale RobinsonW. Robinson streamTEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.26.704.5450.259.5 (6)10.6
6Khalil ShakirK. Shakir BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.15.804.3460.279.2 (6)10.5
7Xavier WorthyX. Worthy KC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.46.404.0440.259.5 (5)9.9
8Caleb DouglasC. Douglas MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.15.003.4480.229.2 (2)9.5
9Germie BernardG. Bernard PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.25.113.4400.3210.6 (5)9.4
10Josh DownsJ. Downs IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.66.113.9430.188.9 (6)9.4
11DeMario DouglasD. Douglas NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.45.003.4390.339.9 (6)9.3
12Keon ColemanK. Coleman BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.14.903.1450.2710.9 (6)9.2
13Jahan DotsonJ. Dotson ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.24.602.7480.267.8 (6)9.0
14Tre HarrisT. Harris LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.75.103.4400.257.5 (5)8.9
15Jordan AddisonJ. Addison MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.35.503.2390.238.3 (4)8.6
16Kendrick BourneK. Bourne ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.54.703.3370.268.9 (5)8.5
17Rome OdunzeR. Odunze CHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.05.603.1430.198.2 (6)8.5
18Ryan FlournoyR. Flournoy DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.94.603.1370.268.7 (6)8.4
19KC ConcepcionK. Concepcion CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.26.813.9320.186.6 (6)8.2
20Dontayvion WicksD. Wicks PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.24.602.8390.238.9 (6)8.2
21Rashid ShaheedR. Shaheed SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.85.052.8310.276.7 (6)8.1
22Romeo DoubsR. Doubs NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.43.702.3370.329.7 (6)8.0
23Keenan AllenK. Allen IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.65.103.4360.1510.9 (5)8.0
24Terry McLaurinT. McLaurin WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.03.702.3370.279.2 (5)7.6
25Jerry JeudyJ. Jeudy CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.24.102.4380.205.4 (5)7.4
26Rashod BatemanR. Bateman BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.23.902.4360.217.6 (6)7.2
27Antonio WilliamsA. Williams WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.04.102.8310.227.4 (6)7.2
28Cooper KuppC. Kupp SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.84.303.0290.216.7 (6)7.1
29Courtland SuttonC. Sutton DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.55.103.1300.175.2 (6)7.0
30Ted Hurst IIIT. Hurst III TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.33.702.3350.216.8 (5)7.0
31Mack HollinsM. Hollins NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.43.202.0320.279.0 (4)6.9
32Quentin JohnstonQ. Johnston LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.73.902.1340.205.0 (5)6.7
33Makai LemonM. Lemon PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.24.502.9290.155.0 (6)6.7
34Laquon TreadwellL. Treadwell IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.64.102.7320.125.1 (6)6.6
35Kalif RaymondK. Raymond CHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.04.203.0260.119.4 (6)6.2
36Ashton DulinA. Dulin IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.64.502.7280.113.0 (2)6.2
37Isaiah WilliamsI. Williams NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.52.631.5290.205.7 (6)6.0
38Roman WilsonR. Wilson PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.23.402.1260.219.0 (5)6.0
39Treylon BurksT. Burks WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.03.602.1270.197.2 (5)6.0
40Isaac TeSlaaI. TeSlaa DETMIN25.034.7%-6.96.6-0.43.402.1270.185.5 (5)5.9
41Adonai MitchellA. Mitchell NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.53.601.9290.1810.7 (2)5.9
42Tez JohnsonT. Johnson TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.32.611.5300.203.7 (6)5.8
43Dohnte MeyersD. Meyers CINTEN28.340.4%-1.27.3+0.33.112.1220.215.6 (5)5.7
44Darius CooperD. Cooper PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.22.501.7290.177.7 (6)5.6
45Elic AyomanorE. Ayomanor TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.22.901.6230.124.4 (6)4.6
46Chris BellC. Bell MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.13.642.1140.103.4 (5)4.4
47Kevin Coleman Jr.K. Coleman Jr. MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.14.402.6140.063.7 (4)4.4
48Marquez Valdes-ScantlingM. Valdes-Scantling PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.23.701.9160.121.4 (3)4.2
49Josh CameronJ. Cameron JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.42.201.5180.165.3 (6)4.2
50Josh PalmerJ. Palmer BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.12.401.5200.126.9 (4)4.2
51Chris MooreC. Moore BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.22.601.7180.115.1 (3)4.1
52DJ MooreD. Moore BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.12.911.6170.129.1 (4)4.1
53Kyle WilliamsK. Williams NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.42.001.2190.174.5 (6)4.1
54Pat BryantP. Bryant DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.721.0200.148.0 (4)4.1
55Isaiah BondI. Bond CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.21.801.0230.134.5 (3)4.0
56Ladd McConkeyL. McConkey LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.72.001.4180.127.8 (5)3.9
57Brian Thomas Jr.B. Thomas Jr. JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.42.901.8140.124.3 (6)3.9
58John Metchie IIIJ. Metchie III CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.72.701.7160.105.3 (4)3.9
59Efton Chism IIIE. Chism III NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.42.801.8140.115.1 (5)3.9
60Brycen TremayneB. Tremayne CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.71.701.2190.123.5 (5)3.8
61Marvin Mims Jr.M. Mims Jr. DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.53.112.0120.082.1 (4)3.7
62Calvin RidleyC. Ridley TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.22.501.5170.082.6 (5)3.6
63Cody WhiteC. White LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.42.401.6130.096.3 (6)3.5
64Dyami BrownD. Brown WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.02.401.4150.102.7 (6)3.5
65A.J. BrownA.J. Brown NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.43.001.9100.085.7 (2)3.4
66Konata MumpfieldK. Mumpfield LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.32.301.3140.105.3 (5)3.3
67Jalen NailorJ. Nailor LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.42.801.7110.073.0 (4)3.2
68Ja'Kobi LaneJ. Lane BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.21.601.1150.095.1 (2)3.1
69Savion WilliamsS. Williams GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.41.850.9100.118.1 (1)3.0
70Troy FranklinT. Franklin DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.51.811.0130.082.4 (5)2.9
71Zachariah BranchZ. Branch ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.22.101.5100.052.8 (6)2.8
72Michael PittmanM. Pittman PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.21.901.3110.085.3 (3)2.8
73Tai FeltonT. Felton MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.31.901.3120.072.4 (3)2.8
74Jalen RoyalsJ. Royals KC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.42.401.690.053.0 (5)2.8
75Jalen BrooksJ. Brooks ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.51.901.1120.081.7 (5)2.8
76Devontez WalkerD. Walker BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.21.901.2100.063.5 (5)2.5
77Deion BurksD. Burks IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.61.520.7100.072.5 (4)2.4
78Myles PriceM. Price MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.32.201.470.052.4 (5)2.4
79Chimere DikeC. Dike TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.200.8110.061.9 (6)2.3
80Tim PatrickT. Patrick NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.51.400.9100.063.6 (2)2.2
TE streamers: every TE outside the starter line (top 12 by average PPR over 2026 weeks 1–7; 9 set aside, 81 in the pool). Ranked by the engine's PPR line for this week off the team's implied points, the player's share of the offense and the opponent: Opp run D and Opp pass D are the defense reads the engine leans on (green = softer than league, amber = tougher).
#PlayerTeamOppImpliedOpp run DOpp pass DTouchesRushRecRec ydsTDAvgProj
1Brenton StrangeB. Strange streamJAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.45.904.3420.4210.0 (6)11.0
2T.J. HockensonT.J. Hockenson streamMIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.35.503.9390.279.8 (5)9.4
3Tucker KraftT. Kraft streamGBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.45.914.0340.299.4 (6)9.1
4Chig OkonkwoC. Okonkwo streamWASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.05.203.7330.277.5 (4)8.6
5Cade OttonC. Otton streamTBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.35.003.4330.206.3 (6)7.9
6Hunter HenryH. Henry NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.44.102.8330.298.9 (6)7.9
7Michael MayerM. Mayer LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.44.603.2300.2510.1 (6)7.8
8Dalton KincaidD. Kincaid BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.15.103.7280.2010.1 (6)7.7
9Kyle PittsK. Pitts ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.24.502.9330.198.3 (6)7.3
10Evan EngramE. Engram DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.53.602.5340.215.2 (6)7.2
11Mark AndrewsM. Andrews BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.25.203.6230.147.5 (6)6.8
12Colston LovelandC. Loveland CHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.05.303.6240.127.1 (6)6.7
13Tyler HigbeeT. Higbee LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.33.502.4270.2410.1 (5)6.5
14Harold Fannin Jr.H. Fannin Jr. CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.24.903.3240.148.9 (6)6.5
15Charlie KolarC. Kolar LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.74.102.8240.183.7 (4)6.3
16AJ BarnerA. Barner SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.84.002.9180.155.8 (6)5.5
17Greg DulcichG. Dulcich MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.13.302.2250.136.9 (4)5.4
18Noah GrayN. Gray KC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.42.902.1240.144.1 (5)5.3
19Tommy TrembleT. Tremble CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.73.502.4190.148.0 (5)5.2
20Darnell WashingtonD. Washington PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.23.102.2190.157.1 (6)5.1
21Darren WallerD. Waller CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.73.602.4170.138.0 (5)4.9
22Elijah HigginsE. Higgins ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.51.901.5230.185.9 (5)4.8
23Mason TaylorM. Taylor NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.53.302.2170.114.8 (3)4.6
24Jake FergusonJ. Ferguson DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.93.102.3150.117.4 (6)4.4
25Josh CuevasJ. Cuevas BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.21.801.3220.145.4 (4)4.3
26Kenyon SadiqK. Sadiq NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.53.302.2130.096.9 (6)4.1
27Eli RaridonE. Raridon NE@ MIA26.045.4%+3.87.4+0.42.401.6150.135.2 (5)3.9
28Oronde Gadsden IIO. Gadsden II LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.73.302.1110.084.8 (6)3.7
29Colby ParkinsonC. Parkinson LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.32.501.7100.084.1 (5)3.3
30Brevyn Spann-FordB. Spann-Ford DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.91.501.0130.092.3 (6)2.8
31Gavin BartholomewG. Bartholomew MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.32.101.4100.064.9 (2)2.8
32Erick AllE. All CINTEN28.340.4%-1.27.3+0.31.501.190.094.0 (2)2.6
33Matthew HibnerM. Hibner BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.21.300.9130.076.0 (3)2.6
34Gunnar HelmG. Helm TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.901.490.053.4 (5)2.5
35Nate BoerkircherN. Boerkircher JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.41.601.180.073.4 (5)2.4
36Will KacmarekW. Kacmarek MIANE18.540.1%-1.57.1+0.11.701.190.051.1 (5)2.3
37Tanner HudsonT. Hudson CINTEN28.340.4%-1.27.3+0.31.501.170.074.1 (4)2.3
38Dawson KnoxD. Knox BUFBAL27.539.3%-2.36.9-0.12.501.650.032.9 (6)2.3
39Mitchell EvansM. Evans CAR@ GB22.342.2%+0.66.4-0.71.701.080.062.5 (5)2.2
40Daniel BellingerD. Bellinger TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.21.901.550.031.3 (6)2.2
41Cole KmetC. Kmet CHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.01.901.360.033.2 (6)2.1
42Austin HooperA. Hooper ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.21.300.980.044.2 (4)2.0
43Josh OliverJ. Oliver MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.30.900.7100.062.5 (3)2.0
44Terrance FergusonT. Ferguson LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.31.500.950.046.4 (3)1.7
45Will MalloryW. Mallory IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.61.601.150.024.0 (1)1.7
46Zach ErtzZ. Ertz PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.21.400.960.031.7 (3)1.7
47Jonnu SmithJ. Smith GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.40.700.580.074.5 (3)1.7
48Davis AllenD. Allen LALAC27.041.3%-0.37.3+0.31.400.760.052.1 (6)1.6
49Brock WrightB. Wright DETMIN25.034.7%-6.96.6-0.41.200.950.041.6 (5)1.6
50Jelani WoodsJ. Woods NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.50.900.660.041.8 (4)1.4
51Drew SampleD. Sample CINTEN28.340.4%-1.27.3+0.31.100.840.042.5 (3)1.4
52Blake WhiteheartB. Whiteheart CLE@ PIT17.040.8%-0.86.8-0.20.700.560.033.2 (4)1.2
53Bauer SharpB. Sharp TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.30.200.280.050.6 (5)1.2
54Mark RedmanM. Redman GBCAR25.339.5%-2.16.6-0.40.400.360.054.9 (1)1.2
55John BatesJ. Bates WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.01.000.740.031.9 (4)1.2
56Ian ThomasI. Thomas LV@ NYJ20.542.4%+0.86.6-0.40.600.450.045.1 (3)1.1
57David NjokuD. Njoku LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.70.800.540.036.4 (2)1.1
58Nate AdkinsN. Adkins DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.810.540.036.9 (3)1.1
59Jeremy RuckertJ. Ruckert NYJLV22.041.3%-0.37.5+0.50.800.540.026.3 (3)1.1
60Mo Alie-CoxM. Alie-Cox IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.60.700.450.024.4 (3)1.0
61Sam RoushS. Roush CHI@ SEA21.835.1%-6.46.0-1.00.700.430.021.3 (5)0.9
62Charlie WoernerC. Woerner ATL@ TB21.538.3%-3.36.8-0.20.800.620.010.8 (3)0.9
63Johnny MundtJ. Mundt PHI@ WAS19.042.9%+1.37.2+0.20.800.620.011.1 (5)0.9
64Luke SchoonmakerL. Schoonmaker DALARI29.040.6%-1.07.9+0.90.400.340.032.0 (3)0.8
65Hunter LongH. Long ARI@ DAL22.541.6%+0.07.5+0.50.300.230.020.9 (4)0.7
66Ben YurosekB. Yurosek MIN@ DET22.540.6%-1.07.3+0.30.300.230.022.0 (1)0.6
67Colson YankoffC. Yankoff WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.00.500.320.010.6 (6)0.6
68Hayden RucciH. Rucci LAC@ LA19.541.4%-0.26.3-0.70.300.220.022.6 (3)0.6
69Adam TrautmanA. Trautman DENKC20.536.6%-5.06.5-0.50.500.310.011.5 (2)0.5
70Elijah ArroyoE. Arroyo SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.400.320.011.4 (2)0.5
71Payne DurhamP. Durham TBATL23.038.9%-2.76.7-0.30.500.310.010.8 (2)0.5
72Jake BriningstoolJ. Briningstool KC@ DEN22.038.4%-3.26.6-0.40.400.310.010.6 (3)0.5
73Eric SaubertE. Saubert SEACHI24.842.5%+0.97.8+0.80.500.400.001.4 (6)0.3
74Quintin MorrisQ. Morris JAXIND27.542.5%+0.97.4+0.40.300.210.010.4 (4)0.3
75Pharaoh BrownP. Brown IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.60.200.210.011.7 (1)0.3
76Andrew OgletreeA. Ogletree IND@ JAX20.037.3%-4.37.6+0.60.400.210.000.4 (4)0.3
77Ben SinnottB. Sinnott WASPHI22.540.3%-1.37.00.00.300.210.000.5 (3)0.3
78Durham SmytheD. Smythe BAL@ BUF25.042.4%+0.87.3+0.20.300.200.000.5 (3)0.2
79Kylen GransonK. Granson TEN@ CIN18.339.6%-2.07.2+0.20.200.100.000.0 (1)0.1
80Robert TonyanR. Tonyan PITCLE21.540.1%-1.56.8-0.20.100.100.001.2 (1)0.1